Special Collectionsfrom Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books |
|
Browse Special Collections | Return to Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books | Even more RELIGION / Christianity / General books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 of 333 listings found. |
| 1) |
Saint Joseph Sunday Missal
|
|
|
New York : Catholic Book Publishing Co. , 1957 . Hardcover . Very Good / . 4 x 6 Tall . Used. Ex-libris in Very Good condition. Flexible black leather binding. Name inked on free front, unmarked elsewhere. All edges painted red. One silk page marker. Latin-English ordinary printed in red and black. Beautifully illustrated in full color. 479 p more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $47.00
|
|
| 2) |
Compendium Sacrae Liturgiae Juxta Ritum Romanum
|
|
|
New York : Benziger Bros. , 1931 . Hardcover . Very Good / . 5.5" x 8 . Collectible. Former monastery library copy in Very Good condition. Black buckram binding. Attendant stamps and markings. All edges painted red. Clean pages and sound binding. 641 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $76.50
|
|
| 3) |
The Life of Our Lord and Saviour Jesus Christ. With the Lives of the Holy Apostles and Evangelists (Illustrated Edition)
|
|
|
Glasgow : William Collins , 1862 . Leather . Acceptable / . 8 x 11 Tall . Collectible. Acceptable. Worn leather with significant losses to spine tips and corners. Partial splitting at hinges, but holding firmly. Solid book block. Initial and terminal leaves have stains and tears with loss. Foxing but generally clean throughout. Numero more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $101.50
|
|
| 4) |
Dictionary of the Apostolic Church (In Two Volumes)
|
|
|
Edinburgh : T. & T. Clark , 1951 . Hardcover . Very Good /No Dust Jacket . 8 x 11 Tall . Collectible. Very Good. Two volumes. Clothbound, no dust jackets. Ex-libris, owner's name stamped neatly on edges of text blocks, unmarked elsewhere. Some stray brown spotting and soiling from age. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $251.50
|
|
| 5) |
Cathedrals in the Wilderness: The Story of Benedict Joseph Flaget, Pioneer Bishop Whose Zeal, Vigor, and Exploits as Leader of the Vast Frontier Diocese of Bardstown Won for Him the Title "Patriarch of the West
|
|
|
Milwaukee : Bruce , 1952 . Hardcover . Very Good /With Dust Jacket . 6 x 8.75 Tall . Collectible. Very Good. Gift inscription in beautiful handrwriting addressed to Father Shea and dated December 3, 1954. Includes an 18 x 16 reproduction of a map entitled, Carta Geografica delle Diocesi e delle Citta Vescovili negli Stati Uniti D America, 1844. Dus more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $101.50
|
|
| 6) |
Cardinal Newman
|
|
|
Westminster : Newman Press , 1951 . Hardcover . Good /No Dust Jacket . 5.75 x 8.75 Tall . Collectible. Clothbound, no dust jacket. Free front endpaper excised by former owner. Black and white frontis of Cardinal Newman. Clean pages and unmarked text. Solid text block. 309 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $36.50
|
|
| 7) |
Patrologiae Cursus Completus. Series Latina. Tomus L (Volume 50)
|
|
|
Paris : J. P . Migne , 1865 . Softcover . Very Good / . 1.25 x 7.75" x 11.25" Tall . Collectible. A rare copy. Edge chipped paper covers . Solid book block. Rough cut pages. Clean interior but evenly age browned. 1327 edges. Same day shipping with USPS tracking number. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $150.00
|
|
| 8) |
Footprints of St. Peter's: The First Fifty Years 1852-1902
|
|
|
Spruce Head : Long Point Press , 1997 . Softcover . Very Good / . 8.5 x 11 Tall . Collectible. Very Good. Signed by Author on title page. Appears unread. No spine crease. Clean throughout. Illustrated. 169 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $36.50
|
|
| 9) |
Panta 1: The Philosophical Basis of the New Testament
|
|
|
Lanham : University Press of America , 1997 . Hardcover . Very Good /No Dust Jacket . 5.75 x 8.5 Tall . Used. Very Good. Inscribed and signed by the author on free front endpaper, unmarked elsewhere. Appears unread. No dust jacket if issued. Minor shelf wear to covers. 395 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $74.50
|
|
| 10) |
Earth Story, Sacred Story
|
|
|
Mystic : Twenty-Third Publications , 1994 . Softcover . Very Good / . . Collectible. Very Good. Signed and inscribed by the author. Ex-libris. Appears unread. 147 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $26.50
|
|
| 11) |
The History of the Archdiocese of Philadelphia
|
|
|
Philadelphia : Archdiocese of Philadelphia , 1976 . Hardcover . Very Good /No Dust Jacket . 7.5 x 10.25 Tall . Collectible. Burgundy pebbe grained leather binding, no dust jacket. Straight spine, square corners, tight binding, unmarked text. One silk ribbon marker. Inscribed and signed by the author. 666 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $101.50
|
|
| 12) |
Merton's Palace of Nowhere: A Search for God through Awareness of the True Self
|
|
|
Notre Dame : Ave Maria Press , 1978 . Softcover . Like New / . 5.25 x 8 Tall . Collectible. Like New. Signed by author. Appears unread. Clean and unmarked. 124 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $51.50
|
|
| 13) |
A Dictionary of Christ and the Gospels
|
|
|
New York : Scribner , 1911 . Hardcover . Good /No Dust Jacket . 2.5" x 7.5" x 10.75" Tall . Collectible. Good. Two-volume set. Cloth binding is worn from age and use. Interior is clean and binding is sound. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $176.50
|
|
| 14) |
The Thirteenth Greatest of Centuries
|
|
|
New York : Catholic Summer School Press , 1913 . Hardcover . Very Good /No Dust Jacket . 5.5 x 8 Tall . Collectible. Very Good. Inscribed and signed by Author on free front endpaper, priest's signature on title page, unmarked elsewhere. Straight spine and solid book block. Illustrated. 490 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $74.50
|
|
| 15) |
Romero: A Life
|
|
|
Maryknoll : Orbis , 1989 . Softcover . Very Good / . 6 x 9.25 Tall . Collectible. Very Good. Signed by Author. Clean and crisp pages. Black and white photo illustrations. 283 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $26.50
|
|
| 16) |
Dear World, Don't Spin So Fast, I'm Having Trouble Hanging On and Other Letters of Importance
|
|
|
St. Meinrad : Abbey Press , 1982 . Softcover . Very Good / . 5.25 x 8.25 Tall . Collectible. Very Good. Inscribed and signed by the Author. Appears unread. Clean and unmarked text. 160 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $16.50
|
|
| 17) |
Story Library of the Saints (Three Volume Set)
|
|
|
Chicago : The Catholic Press , 1974 . Leather . Very Good / . 6.5 x 9.75 Tall . Collectible. Very Good. Complete 3-Volume Set. Leather binding, no dust jackets as issued. Moderate shelf wear to covers. No mark of previous ownership. Foxing on edges of text block. Solid bindings. Illustrated. 864 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $151.50
|
|
| 18) |
Florilegium Patristicum Tam Veteris Quam Medii Aevi Auctores Complectens: Monumenta Eucharistica et liturgica vetustissima: Pars I (Collegit notis et prolegomenis instruxit)
|
|
|
Tubingen : Bonnae Sumptibus Petri Hanstein , 1935 . Softcover . Good / . 6.25 x 9.25 Tall . Collectible. Wear to covers consistent with age, use and storage. Latin and Greek text. Neatly inked scholarly marginal notes in English. 67 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $26.50
|
|
| 19) |
Toward a Theology of the Layman
|
|
|
New York : Herder & Herder , 1963 . Hardcover . Good /With Dust Jacket . 5.5 x 8.25 Tall . Collectible. SIGNED BY AUTHOR with inscription. Ex-libris, name on free front. Occasional underlining and marginalia in pen. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. 152 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $26.50
|
|
| 20) |
Saints and Sinners or Church and About It (In Two Volumes)
|
|
|
Boston : Francis A. Nichols , . Hardcover . Very Good /No Dust Jacket . 6.25 x 9 Tall . Used. Two-volume De Luxe Edition set No. 71. Gray buckram, no dust jacket if issued. Ex-library copy with locator sticker shadows on spines, unmarked elsewhere. Attractive rough cut edges. Photogravure plates with tissue guards. 301 and 303 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $56.50
|
|
| 21) |
A Cry For Justice: A Study in Amos (The Short Course Series)
|
|
|
New York : Charles Scribner's Sons , 1912 . Hardcover . Acceptable /No Dust Jacket . 5 x 7.25 Tall . Collectible. Clothbound. Ex-libris, name inked on free front endpaper. Moderate wear to cloth with rolled spine tips and corners rubbed/skinned. Age-toned interior. Pencilled underlining on text of pages. Firm binding. No dust jacket as issued. 150 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $24.50
|
|
| 22) |
The Via Media or The AnglicanChurch Illustrated in Lectures, Letters, and Tracts (Occasional Letters and Tracts, Volume II)
|
|
|
London : Longmans, Green & Co. , 1908 . Hardcover . Good / . 5.25 x 7.5 Tall . Collectible. Very Good considering its age. Vol. 2 only of a two-vol. set. Clothbound with wear to cloth. Dominican Fathers Library blindstamped on first three pages, unmarked elsewhere. Solid book block and firm binding. Mildly age toned. 433 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $46.50
|
|
| 23) |
The Church and Modern Society (In Two Volumes)
|
|
|
New York : D.H. McBride & Co. , 1903 . Hardcover . Good /No Dust Jacket . 1.5" x 5.25" x7.75" Tall . Collectible. Good. Ex-monastery library copies with attendant stamps on endpapers. Clothbound, no dust jackets. Locator numbers on spines. Unmarked text. Front cover of Vol. 2 starting, binding structurally sound. 433, 437 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $61.50
|
|
| 24) |
Resurrectionist Charism: A History of the Congregation of the Resurrection (Complete in Three Volumes)
|
|
|
Rome : Congregation of the Resurrection , 1986 . Softcover . Good / . 6.75 x 9.5 Tall . Collectible. Softcover. Complete 3-volume set: Vol. I, 1836-1886. Vol. II, 1887-1932. Vol. III, 1932-1965. Softcover. Ex-libris, name inked on title page of Vol. III. Volumes I & II are clean and unmarked. Vol. III has neat highlighting throughout. Shelf and more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $154.50
|
|
| 25) |
A Catechism for Confirmation
|
|
|
Chicago : D. Farrell Co. , 1955 . Booklet . Very Good / . 5.5 x 8.5 Tall . Collectible. 3rd Printing. Booklet. Card covers in stapled binding. No mark of ownership and no textual marking. Small nick on top edge of front cover and first five pages. 40 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $44.50
|
|
| 26) |
Dictionary of Hymnology: Setting Forth the Origin and History of Christian Hymns of all Ages and Nations (Volume II, P to Z)
|
|
|
New York : Dover Publications , 1957 . Hardcover . Very Good /With Dust Jacket . 6.5 x 9.5 Tall . Collectible. Very Good. Vol. Two only. Church name stamped neatly on free front endpaper, unmarked elsewhere. Solid text block and sturdy binding. Slightly age-toned pages. Dust jacket preserved in new mylar cover. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $111.50
|
|
| 27) |
God and My Heart: The Complete Prayer Book (Revised)
|
|
|
Milwaukee : Bruce , 1958 . Leather . Like New / . 4 x 6 Tall . Collectible. Rev. Ed. White leather binding, in original box. Gilt letters. All page edges gilt (vivid and unscuffed.) Like New. Appears unused. Little to no wear. Clean and unmarked. One white silk ribbon marker. A prayer book intended to be carried by a brid more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $76.50
|
|
| 28) |
The Authority of Scripture: A Study of the Reformation & Post-Reformation Understanding of the Bible
|
|
|
London : Methuen , 1957 . Hardcover . Good /With Dust Jacket . 5.25 x 8.75 Tall . Collectible. Occasional underlining and scarce marginalia. Solid book block and firm binding. Price clipped dust jacket preserved in new mylar cover. 284 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $111.50
|
|
| 29) |
An Illustrated History of the Holy Bible
|
|
|
Boston : Geo C. Rand & Avery , 1869 . Leather . Acceptable / . 6.5 x 9.75 . Collectible. Acceptable. Full leather binding. Tooled decorations on front and rear leather boards, marbled endpapers and text block edges, solid book block. Front joint cracked, significant loss to spine cover, and some corners skinne. 761 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $101.50
|
|
| 30) |
Gideon and the Judges: A Study, Historical and Practical (Men of the Bible)
|
|
|
New York : Revell , 1890 . Hardcover . Very Good /No Dust Jacket . 5 x 7.5 Tall . Collectible. Very Good. Red cloth binding, no dust jacket if issued. Mild wear to cloth. Ex-libris. Name stamped on back of front cover, unmarked elsewhere. Straight spine and square corners. 201 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $26.50
|
|
| 31) |
Now God Be Thanked (Franklin Library)
|
|
|
Franklin Center : Franklin Library , 1979 . Leather . Like New /No Dust Jacket . 6 x 9.5 Tall . Collectible. 1979. Franklin Library, First Edition Society. Limited Edition. Privately printed exlusively for members of The First Edition Society. Like New. Never opened. Top grade full tooled green leather binding. Hubbed leather spine. Lovely green satin bo more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $49.50
|
|
| 32) |
The Pope Speaks: The Church Documents Quarterly (Bound Set of Eight Volumes, 1954-1972)
|
|
|
Washington, D.C. : TPS Publications , 1954 . Hardcover . Very Good /No Dust Jacket . 6 x 9.25 Tall . Collectible. Set of eight hardcover books with red buckram binding stamped in gold. Includes volumes 1-16, 1954 -1972 ( 72 issues), with comprehensive alphabetical indexes. Generously illustrated with black and white photos. All volumes in excellent condition. Lit more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $1,576.50
|
|
| 33) |
Exploring the Scriptures
|
|
|
Chicago : Moody Press , 1968 . Hardcover . Very Good /With Dust Jacket . 5.75 x 8.5 Tall . Collectible. SIGNED BY AUTHOR on free front endpaper. Clean pages and unmarked elsewhere. Dust jacket in new protective mylar cover. 288 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $26.50
|
|
| 34) |
Our Salvation Bible, King James Version (Pocket Size, Special Limited Edition)
|
|
|
Saratoga : John Ray Hinkle , . Booklet . Very Good / . 2 x 2.5 Tall . Used. Very Good. Booklet. Red textured card wraps in stapled binding. Clean and unmarked. 40 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $11.50
|
|
| 35) |
Stories of God: An Unauthorized Biography
|
|
|
Chicago : Thomas More , 1977 . Softcover . Like New / . 5.5 x 8.25 Tall . Collectible. Like New. Appears unread. Signed by Author. 203 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $26.50
|
|
| 36) |
An Experience Named Spirit
|
|
|
Chicago : Thomas More Press , 1983 . Hardcover . Very Good /With Dust Jacket . 5.25" x 8.25" Tall . Collectible. Very Good. Signed by Fr. Shea. Book appears unread. Tight binding. Dust jacket in fresh mylar film cover. 270 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $31.45
|
|
| 37) |
Born of A Woman
|
|
|
San Francisco : Harper , 1992 . Hardcover . Like New /With Dust Jacket . 5.75" x 8.5" Tall . Collectible. Like New. Signed by the Author. Appears unread. Clean and tight. Dust jacket in fresh mylar. 245 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $51.50
|
|
| 38) |
Vicar of Christ: Pope John XXIII
|
|
|
St. Paul : Summit Press , 1958 . Softcover . Very Good / . 5.25 x 7.5 Tall . Used. Very Good. Illustrated paper covers in stapled binding. Illustrated with 69 black and white photos and 2 diagrams with accompanying texts and explanations. Evenly age-toned pages. 64 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $31.50
|
|
| 39) |
Advice from the Field: Towards a New Missiology
|
|
|
Dublin : Helicon , 1962 . Hardcover . Very Good /With Dust Jacket . 5.75" x 8.75" Tall . Collectible. Very Good. Inscribed and signed by author. Inscription reads, "In sincere appreciation. Joseph A. McCoy, S.M." Monastery library stamps and locator number on spine. Clean and unmarked text. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. 288 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $26.50
|
|
| 40) |
Gloria: A Diary
|
|
|
New York : Richelieu Court , 1982 . Hardcover . Very Good /With Dust Jacket . 5.75" x 8.25" Tall . Collectible. Very Good. Clean and unmarked. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. 69 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $26.50
|
|
| 41) |
Louise de Marillac of the Ladies and Daughters of Charity
|
|
|
New York : Farrar, Straus & Giroux , 1970 . Hardcover . Very Good /With Dust Jacket . 6 x 8.5 Tall . Used. Very Good. Clean and unmarked. Solid binding. Attractive rough cut edges. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. 468 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $66.50
|
|
| 42) |
Mexico Land of Mary's Wonders
|
|
|
Patterson : St. Anthony's Guild Press , 1958 . Hardcover . Very Good /No Dust Jacket . 6 x 9.25 Tall . Collectible. Very Good. Clothbound, no dust jacket. Clipped top right corner of free front endpaper. Clean and unmarked pages. Straight spine, square corners, solid binding. Beautifully illustrated. 192 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $76.50
|
|
| 43) |
Festschrift in Honour of His Holiness Ignatius Zakka I Iwas: Silver Jubilee of Patriarchal Consecration
|
|
|
Chicago : St. George Syrian Orthodox Church of Malankara, , 2005 . Hardcover . New /No Dust Jacket . 8 x 11 Tall . Collectible. New. Overstock. All edges in bright gilt. Shrinkwrapped. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $101.50
|
|
| 44) |
Orientalisms of the Bible (Volume 2 Proverbs, Chapters 1 - 16 )
|
|
|
Fairborn : Mor-Mac Publishing , 1974 . Hardcover . Very Good /With Dust Jacket . 4.5" x 6.5" Tall . Collectible. Very Good. Appears unread. Clean, solid and tight. Dust jacket in Very Good condition. In fresh paper-lined mylar film cover. 141 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $81.50
|
|
| 45) |
Teresa of Avila
|
|
|
New York : Sheed & Ward , 1951 . Hardcover . Very Good /No Dust Jacket . 5 x 7.5 Tall . Collectible. Very Good. Clothbound, sans dust jacket. Clean and unmarked throughout. Solid binding. Illustrated. 96 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $21.50
|
|
| 46) |
The Good Sisters
|
|
|
Lake Forest : Whales' Tale Press , 2002 . Softcover . Very Good / . 6 x 9 Tall . Collectible. Very Good. Signed by the Author. Appears unread. Clean and unmarked. Minor shelf wear. 251 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $36.50
|
|
| 47) |
Ethics and the Gulf War: Religion, Rhetoric, and Righteousness
|
|
|
Boulder : Westview Press , 1992 . Softcover . Very Good / . 6 x 9 Tall . Collectible. Very Good. Inscribed and Signed by the author on half-title. Appears to hve been partially read. Diagonal crease on back cover. Within, clean, crisp and tight. 187 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $36.50
|
|
| 48) |
The Stewardship of Faith: Our Heritage from Early Christianity (Lowell Lectures in 1913-1914)
|
|
|
New York : G.P. Putnam's Sons , 1915 . Hardcover . Acceptable /No Dust Jacket . . Collectible. Hardcover. Acceptable. Former theological library copy of a private institution with locator number on spine and bookplate on back of front cover, unmarked elsewhere. Clothbound, no dust jacket as issued. Frayed spine tips, rubbed shoulders and skinne more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $36.50
|
|
| 49) |
Spanish Mission Churches of New Mexico
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids : Torch Press , 1915 . Hardcover . Very Good /No Dust Jacket . 5.75 x 8 Tall . Collectible. Blue decorative cloth binding, no dust jacket as issued. Light stain on front cover. Straight spine, solid book block, clean and unmarked pages. Illustrated with 62 black and white photos. 373 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $106.50
|
|
| 50) |
God Was in This Place & I, I Did Not Know: Finding Self, Spirituality and Ultimate Meaning
|
|
|
Woodstock : Jewish Lights Publishing , 1991 . Hardcover . Like New /With Dust Jacket . . Used. In Like New condition. Signed and Inscribed by Author on free front endpaper. Appears unread. Clean and crisp throughout. Dust jacket preserved in new mylar cover. 192 pages. more information
Offered by Christian Pages - Used and Rare Christian Theology Books (United States) |
Price: $26.50
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 of 333 listings found. |


























