Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Science Fiction and Fantasy

from Ahab Books

Browse Science Fiction and Fantasy | Return to Ahab Books | Even more FICTION / Science Fiction / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 of 4574 listings found.
1) Assignment-- Moon Girl
Aarons, Edward S

Fawcett/Gold Medal, 1967. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
2) Doom: Knee-Deep in the Dead
Ab Hugh, Dafydd; Linaweaver, Brad

Pocket Books, 1995. Some rubbing to back cover.. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good Plus. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
3) The Guardians
Abbey, Lynn

Ace Books, 1982. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
4) Unicorn & Dragon
Abbey, Lynn

Avon, 1987. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
5) Catwoman
Abbey, Lynn & Asprin, Robert

Warner, 1992. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
6) X-Men the Movie Prequel: Rogue
Abnett, Dan & Lanning, Andy

Marvel Books, 2000. Soft Cover. Near Fine. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $8.00
7) Star Trek Voyager: Elite Force
Abnett, Dan & Lanning, Andy

DC Comics, 2000. Includes bonus story "False Colors.". Soft Cover. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $20.00
8) X-Men the Movie Prequel: Rogue
Abnett, Dan & Lanning, Andy

Marvel Comics, 2000. Soft Cover. Near Fine. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $8.00
9) So Long, and Thanks for All the Fish
Adams, Douglas

Pocket, 1985. 8th Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
10) The Restaurant at the End of the Universe
Adams, Douglas

Pocket Books, 1982. First Edition Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
11) The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
Adams, Douglas

Pocket Books, 1981. Reprint. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
12) The Long Dark Tea-Time of the Soul
Adams, Douglas

Pan, 1988. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
13) Life, the Universe and Everything
Adams, Douglas

Pan, 1982. Reprint. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
14) So Long, and Thanks for All the Fish
Adams, Douglas

Pocket Books, 1985. Reprint. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
15) The Restaurant at the End of the Universe
Adams, Douglas

Pocket Books, 1982. Reprint. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
16) Life, the Universe and Everything
Adams, Douglas

Pocket Books, 1983. Reprint. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
17) Life, the Universe and Everything
Adams, Douglas

Pocket, 1983. First Edition Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $3.49
18) Stairway to Forever
Adams, Robert

Baen Books, 1988. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
19) The Seven Magical Jewels of Ireland
Adams, Robert

Signet, 1985. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
20) A Cat of Silvery Hue
Adams, Robert

Signet, 1979. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
21) The Seven Magical Jewels of Ireland
Adams, Robert

Signet, 1985. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good Plus. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
22) The Seven Magical Jewels of Ireland
Adams, Robert

Signet, 1985. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
23) A Cat of Silvery Hair
Adams, Robert

Signet, 1979. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
24) The Seven Magical Jewels of Ireland
Adams, Robert

Signet, 1985. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
25) Stairway to Forever
Adams, Robert

Baen, 1988. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
26) Castaways in Time
Adams, Robert

Signet, 1982. 6th Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
27) Alternatives
Adams, Robert (editor)

Baen Books, 1989. Minor tanning to pages from age.. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
28) Tesseract
Addison, Joseph

Del Rey, 1988. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
29) Terror on Planet Ionus
Adler, Allen

Paperback Library, 1969. 2nd Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
30) Saucer Hill
Adler, Paul

Avon, 1979. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
31) Saucer Hill
Adler, Paul

Avon, 1979. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
32) The Wall at the Edge of the World
Aikin, Jim

Ace, 1993. Some spine wear.. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
33) Sorcerer Hunters 2
Akahori, Satoru & Omishi, Ray

Tokyopop Manga, 2000. First Edition. Trade Paperback. Near Fine. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $8.00
34) Dray Prescot 8: Fliers of Antares
Akers, Alan Burt

Daw, 1975. 3rd Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $7.00
35) Dray Prescot 10: Avenger of Antares
Akers, Alan Burt

Daw, 1975. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
36) Dray Prescot #14: Krozair of Kregen
Akers, Alan Burt

Daw, 1977. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
37) Dray Prescot 7: Arena of Antares
Akers, Alan Burt

Daw, 1974. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
38) Dray Prescot 8: Fliers of Antares
Akers, Alan Burt

Daw, 1975. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.50
39) Dray Prescot 25: Legion of Antares
Akers, Alan Burt

Daw, 1981. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
40) Dray Prescot 19: A Life for Kregen
Akers, Alan Burt

Daw, 1979. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
41) The Suns of Scorpio
Akers, Alan Burt

Daw, 1973. Some spine wear.. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
42) Dray Prescot 29: Fires of Scorpio
Akers, Alan Burt

Daw Books, 1983. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $6.50
43) Dray Prescot 16: Savage Scorpio
Akers, Alan Burt

Daw, 1978. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.50
44) Dray Prescot 12: The Tides of Kregen
Akers, Alan Burt

Daw, 1976. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
45) Dray Prescot 18: Golden Scorpio
Akers, Alan Burt

Daw, 1978. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.50
46) Dray Prescot 21: A Fortune for Kregen
Akers, Alan Burt

Daw, 1979. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
47) Dray Prescot 13: Renegade of Kregen
Akers, Alan Burt

Daw, 1976. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
48) Dray Prescot 17: Captive Scorpio
Akers, Alan Burt

Daw, 1978. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
49) Galactic Empires Volume Two
Aldiss, Brian

Avon Books, 1979. Some spine creasing.. First Edition Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Good Plus. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $3.00
50) Journey to the Goat Star
Aldiss, Brian

Pulphouse Publishing, 1991. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. more information

Offered by Ahab Books (United States)
Price: $4.00
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 of 4574 listings found.

Sign up to receive offers and updates: