Erotic Fictionfrom Klanhorn |
|
Browse Erotic Fiction | Return to Klanhorn | Even more FICTION / Erotica books
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 of 162 listings found. |
| 1) |
Bedtime Stories Volume II : A Celebration of Australian Erotica
|
|
|
Queensland (1996): Wild Child - AMS Ironbark Publications. VG++, Mild wear. Erotica. Stories by Darryle Caine, Ashley Knight, Lorren Chrystle, Joanna Somersby, Margaret Lee Ballantyne, Dee Court, Maree Walters, Eden Miller, Jacinta Fox, R Natalenko, MR Oliver, K Hersey, Karen Ashley & Ardle Jordan. 217 pages. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. Edition Not Stated. Soft Cover. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 2) |
Bedtime Stories Volume III : A Celebration of Australian Erotica
|
|
|
Queensland (1997): Wild Child - AMS Ironbark Publications. VG+, Edgewear, creases. Erotica. Stories by Lexie Wren, Jacinta Fox, BW Marsland, Joanna Somersby, Maree Walters, Gabriel Solomon, Louisa Francis, Astrid Cooper, Georgi Winchester, Therese Roman, Ursula Amarey, Nellie McArthur, Maria Layne & Calliope. 215 pages. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. Edition Not Stated. Soft Cover. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 3) |
Trained to Obey : Forbidden Fantasies FF-180
|
|
|
New York: Star Distributors, 1980. G, Wear, Label Stain, Small Chips to Bottom Page Corners. Adult Pulp Erotica. 150 pages. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 4) |
The Intimate Memoir of Dame Jenny Everleigh - Book 13 : The Bare Necessities
|
|
|
London: Warner Books, 1994. G, Wear, creases, spine tear/NO DUST JACKET. Erotic fiction. Cover photo by Peter Pugh-Cook. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st UK Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $50.00
|
|
| 5) |
Black Lace Quickies - 3
|
|
|
London: Black Lace, 2007. VG++, Mild wear. 'Erotic short stories by women'. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 6) |
Rough Trade
|
|
|
London: X Libris, 1997. VG, Edgewear, creases, browning/NO DUST JACKET. Erotic fiction. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. Reprint. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $12.00
|
|
| 7) |
Risky Business
|
|
|
London: Black Lace, 2005. VG, Edgewear, creases, indentations, bookstore magnetic strip on inner rear cover. Erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. Reissue. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 8) |
Elena's Destiny
|
|
|
London: Black Lace, 2006. VG, Edgewear, bookstore magnetic strip on inner rear cover. Erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. Reissue. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 9) |
Raine : The Lords of Satyr Book 2
|
|
|
New York: Kensington Books - Aphrodisia, 2008. VG++, Mild wear, indentations. Erotic romance. Cover design by Kristine Mills-Noble. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. First Trade Paperback Edition. Trade Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $12.00
|
|
| 10) |
The Domino Tattoo
|
|
|
London: Nexus, 2006. VG++, Edgewear, spine crease/NO DUST JACKET. Erotica, in the Nexus Classic series. First of the Domino trilogy. Cover photo by Christophe Mourthe. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. Reissue. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 11) |
Queen of the Night
|
|
|
London: Liaison - Headline, 1997. VG, Edgewear, creases, small edge-stain, light browning/NO DUST JACKET. Erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. First Headline Paperback Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 12) |
The Wholesome Hooker
|
|
|
Sydney: Scripts, 1973. G, Edgewear, small tears, creases, ink name, foxing, browning/NO DUST JACKET. Erotic autobiography. Scripts AO115. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. First Scripts Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 13) |
Frannie : Lady Ballington - Her Memoirs
|
|
|
London: Futura, 1988. VG, Crease, label removal abrasion & stain on front cover, foxing, browning/NO DUST JACKET. Erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st UK Paperback Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 14) |
The Ruby : Volume Three 3
|
|
|
London: New English Library (NEL) - Hodder, 1995. G, Edgewear, creases, abrasion, remainder mark, bottom corner of last three pages torn, light browning/NO DUST JACKET. Erotica. "Selections from the classic Victorian erotic journal". Cover photo by Ewan Fraser. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. First NEL Paperback Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $50.00
|
|
| 15) |
The Altar of Venus
|
|
|
London: W H Allen, 1987. 'The notorious confessions of a libertine'. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st Thus. Hard Cover with Dust Jacket. VG+, Wear, Browning, Edge-fox/VG++, PC, Edgewear, Foxing. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $30.00
|
|
| 16) |
I
|
|
|
London: The Sheridan Book Company, 1994. VG, Edgewear, creases, remainder dot/NO DUST JACKET. Erotic fiction. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. First Sheridan Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 17) |
Two
|
|
|
New York: Bantam, 1982. VG, Edgewear, creases, label stain, mild foxing, browning/NO DUST JACKET. Erotic fiction. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. First Bantam Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 18) |
Biker Bait
|
|
|
New York: Star Distributors, 1988. Gay erotica. NM-163 In the 'New Male' series. "For Entertainment of Adults Only". 148 pages. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. Edition Not Stated. Mass Market Paperback. VG, Edgewear, Browning/NO DUST JACKET. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 19) |
Lustful Liaisons
|
|
|
London: Headline, 1992. VG+, Edgewear, Spine Crease, Ink Price, Mild Browning/NO DUST JACKET. Erotica. Cover photo by Peter Pugh-Cook. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st UK Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 20) |
"Frank" and I
|
|
|
London: Star / W H Allen, 1983. "The notorious confessions of a Victorian gentleman". Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st UK Paperback Edition. Mass Market Paperback. VG++, Mild Wear, Browning/NO DUST JACKET. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 21) |
Love Bites
|
|
|
London: Headline, 1992. VG+, Edgewear, spine crease, light browning/NO DUST JACKET. Erotic fiction. Cover photo by John Adams. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st UK Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 22) |
The Lustful Turk
|
|
|
London: Star / W H Allen, 1985. G, Edgewear, creases, spine lean, abrasion, foxing, browning/NO DUST JACKET. "The Infamous Account of a Victorian Lady's Life in a Harem". Expanded condition report/scan on request.. First Star Books Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 23) |
The Boudoir
|
|
|
London: Star / W H Allen, 1984. VG++, Mild Wear & Browning/NO DUST JACKET. Victorian erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. First Star Books Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 24) |
Suburban Souls : Book Two 2
|
|
|
London: Star / W H Allen, 1982. G+, Edgewear, creases, staining, browning. "The Erotic Psychology of a Man and a Maid". Expanded condition report/scan on request.. First Star Books Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 25) |
The Oyster : Volume 2
|
|
|
London: New English Library (NEL) - Hodder, 1992. G, Edgewear, repaired page tear, creases, browning. "A Novel from the Victorian Classic Underground Magazine 'Printed and Published for the Uninhibited Members of Voluptuous Society'". 224 pages. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. Reprint. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 26) |
The Delicious Daughter (The Taming of Hester Hadley) and Pleasures of a Private Eye
|
|
|
London: Headline Delta, 1993. VG++, Mild edgewear, faint remainder mark/NO DUST JACKET. Erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. Reprint. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 27) |
Love Italian Style
|
|
|
London: Headline, 1991. VG, Edgewear, creases, mild spine lean, browning/NO DUST JACKET. "The Amorous Adventures of an Englishman Abroad". Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 28) |
Burning Bright
|
|
|
London: Black Lace, 2007. Near Fine, Mild wear. Erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 29) |
Cruel Enchantment
|
|
|
London: Black Lace, 2000. VG, Edgewear, creases, small abrasion. Erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 30) |
Cruel Enchantment
|
|
|
London: Black Lace, 2005. VG, Edgewear, crease, bookstore magnetic strip on inner rear cover. Erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. Reissue. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 31) |
Barbarian Prize
|
|
|
London: Black Lace, 2006. VG++, Edgewear, crease. Erotic fiction. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 32) |
Slave Sentence
|
|
|
London: Nexus, 2000. VG, Edgewear, creases/NO DUST JACKET. Erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $12.00
|
|
| 33) |
The Goddess Game
|
|
|
London: New English Library (NEL), 1971. VG, Edgewear, creases, browning/NO DUST JACKET. Erotic drama. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st UK Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 34) |
The Ecstatic Moment : The Best of LIBIDO
|
|
|
Sydney: Bantam Books, 1997. VG++, Mild wear, browning. 'A collection of erotic adventures'. 322 pages. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. Reprint. Soft Cover. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $12.00
|
|
| 35) |
The Pride
|
|
|
London: Black Lace, 2005. VG+, Edgewear, crease, bookstore magnetic strip on inner rear cover. Erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 36) |
Stella Does Hollywood
|
|
|
London: Black Lace, 2001. VG+, Edgewear, spine creases, indentation. Erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 37) |
Stella Does Hollywood
|
|
|
London: Black Lace, 2007. VG, Edgewear, bookstore magnetic strip on inner rear cover. Erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. Reissue. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 38) |
Julia C
|
|
|
London: Nexus, 2003. Fair, Ex-Library, usual markings, label removal abrasion front cover, edgewear, crease, spine lean/NO DUST JACKET. Erotic fiction. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 39) |
Confessions of an Indian Woman Eater
|
|
|
London: Arrow, 1972. G+, Edgewear, Spine Creases & Fade, Mild Spine Lean, Foxing, Browning/NO DUST JACKET. Comic erotic odyssey. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st UK Paperback Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 40) |
Drink it Down
|
|
|
Down Under Classic. Fair, edgewear, creases, binding cracked, browning/NO DUST JACKET. Erotic fiction. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. Edition Not Stated. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 41) |
The Master of Shilden
|
|
|
London: Black Lace, 2006. VG, Edgewear, bookstore magnetic strip on inner rear cover. Erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. Reissue. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 42) |
The New Drifters
|
|
|
London: New English Library (NEL), 1972. Hippie erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st UK Paperback Edition. Mass Market Paperback. VG++, Wear, Stamp, Foxing/NO DUST JACKET. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 43) |
Dance of Obsession
|
|
|
London: Black Lace, 2006. VG+, Edgewear, crease, bookstore magnetic strip on inner rear cover. Erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. Reissue. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 44) |
Make You a Man
|
|
|
London: Black Lace, 2005. VG+, Edgwear, indentation, abrasion. Erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 45) |
The Delights of Anna
|
|
|
New York: Signet - New American Library, 1980. G, Edgewear, abrasion, creases, ink price on front cover, dealer stamp/NO DUST JACKET. "A seductive novel of lavish liberties and fancy frolics". Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 46) |
Trick or Treat?
|
|
|
London: W H Allen, 1975. Erotic fiction. Jacket by Michael Bell. Price on front flap has been blacked out with marker pen. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st Edition. Hard Cover with Dust Jacket. VG++, Wear, Stain, Foxing/VG++, Wear, Chip, Tear, Foxing. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 47) |
A Hard Act to Follow : Coxeman 34
|
|
|
London (1973): Flamingo - Top Sellers. G, Edgewear, creases, staining, browning/NO DUST JACKET. Sex-adventure novel starring Rod Damon, the Coxeman. Originally titled 'The Big Freak-Out'. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. Edition Not Stated. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 48) |
Continuum
|
|
|
London: Black Lace, 2006. VG, Edgewear, creases, small stain, indentations. Erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. Reissue. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 49) |
Suite Seventeen
|
|
|
London: Black Lace, 2007. VG++, Edgewear, spine crease. Erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. 1st Edition. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 50) |
The Stranger
|
|
|
London: Black Lace, 2006. VG+, Edgewear, crease, indentations. Erotica. Expanded condition report/scan on request.. Reissue. Mass Market Paperback. more information
Offered by Klanhorn (Australia) |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| Go to page: 1 2 3 4 of 162 listings found. |
