Biblio.com - the little book company with a large selection and a lot of heart. Read more
Cart 0 items
| 1) |
The A. K. Wilson Family: Abraham Key Wilson and Mary Jane Wilson, Their Descendants and Their Ancestors (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Corvallis, OR: n/a, 1961. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.24
|
|
| 2) |
A. N. Riley's History of Brown County (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Hiawatha, KS: NA, 1920. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $47.12
|
|
| 3) |
Aaron French and His Descendants (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Chicago, IL: n/a, 1910. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 4) |
Aaron Hutchinson 1767-1833 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Clarence, NY: n/a, 1957. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 5) |
The Aaron Stark Family. Seven Generations of the Descendants of Aaron Stark of Groton, Connecticut (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Boston, MA: n/a, 1927. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $17.82
|
|
| 6) |
The Abbe Genealogy (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Frankford, PA: n/a, 1911. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 7) |
Abbe-Abbey Genealogy. In Memory of John Abbe and His Descendants (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New Haven, CT: n/a, 1916. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $62.36
|
|
| 8) |
The Abbott, Adlum and Green Families (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
NA: n/a, 1957. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 9) |
The Abeel and Allied Families (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1899. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 10) |
The Abell Family in America. Robert Abell of Rehoboth, MA His English Ancestry and His Descendants. Other Abell
(Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Rutland, VT: n/a, 1940. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $44.39
|
|
| 11) |
The Abercrombies of Baltimore: A Genealogical and Biographical Sketch (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Baltimore, MD: n/a, 1940. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 12) |
The Abernathys the Alexanders The Forneys the Sims (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Enid, OK: n/a, 1934. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 13) |
Abiel Smith and Lydia Otis (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Lincoln, RI: n/a, NA. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 14) |
Abiel Washburn and His Descendants (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Patchogue, NY: n/a, 1914. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 15) |
Aborn Genealogy (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Rockville, CT: n/a, 1921. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 16) |
Abraham Doolittle and Some of His Descendants (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Newport, RI: n/a, 1893. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 17) |
The Abraham Holman Family of Ross County, Ohio. A Genealogy of Abraham and Leah Dresbach Holman, Their Ancestry and Descendants (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Middletown, CT: n/a, 1959. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 18) |
Abraham Howard of Marblehead, Mass and His Descendants (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1897. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 19) |
Abraham Johnson and Descendants (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Greensboro, NC: n/a, 1939. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 20) |
Abraham Van Deusen and Many of His Descendants with Biographical Notes 1635-1901 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1901. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $22.17
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (464)Fine or New (464)
New (464)
Filter by price:
$10-25 (470)$25-50 (128)
$50-100 (69)
$100-250 (11)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (678)Filter by country:
United States (678)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
