Titles starting with B from Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe
List view (shown)
Your search contains the following criteria:
Bookseller: Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (titles starting with B) x
Bookseller: Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe x
Results 1 - 20 of 487
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 24 Next
| 1) |
B-17 Flying Fortress (Ballantine's Illustrated History of the Violent Century : Weapons Book No. 40)
|
|
|
Ballantine Books, 1974. 1st Printing. Paperback. Fine. slight shelfwear ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.44
|
|
| 2) |
B29 the Superfortress
|
|
|
Ballantine Books, 1970-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, scuffing to cover, minor wear ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 3) |
BATTLE OF GUADALCANAL (Battle for Guadalcanal)
|
|
|
Bantam, 1982-06-01. 2nd Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. cover has slight wear, pages are fine ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 4) |
BEEN THINKING ABOUT
|
|
|
Discovery House Publishers, 2007-03-01. Paperback. New. ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 5) |
BEST BIKE PATHS OF THE SOUTHWEST : Safe, Scenic and Traffic-Free Bicycling
|
|
|
Fireside, 1996-04-04. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.64
|
|
| 6) |
BLOODY TRAIL IN TEXAS
|
|
|
Not Available. Paperback. Good. taped spine, general wear, small amount of writing, still very readable ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 7) |
BLUES GUITAR LICKS BK/CD (Progressive)
|
|
|
LTP Products, 2004-02-02. Paperback. Fine. CD included, slight shelfwear ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.49
|
|
| 8) |
BMX Bandits / Evel Knievel Double Feature
|
|
|
Family Value Collection, 2004. DVD. New. ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 9) |
BRIDGE AT REMAGAN: 27th Armoured Infantry Division (Battleground Europe - Crossing the Rhine)
|
|
|
Pen and Sword, 2004-04. Paperback. Like New. ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.64
|
|
| 10) |
A BRIDGE TOO FAR
|
|
|
Popular Library, 1977-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. minor cover wear ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 11) |
Baby
|
|
|
Twelve-year-old Larkin discovers a baby in a basket in front of her house. A note in the basket reads "This is Sophie. She is... read more
Yearling, 1995-08-01. Paperback. Like New. slight wear to cover, starting to yellow ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 12) |
The Baby-Sitters Club: Kristy's Great Idea
|
|
|
GRAPHIX, 2006-04-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks new and unread, light shelfwear ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
|
|
| 13) |
Babysitting Safe and Sound: The Complete Guide
|
|
|
Fawcett, 1990-07-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. light shelfwear ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 14) |
Bach Flower Remedies (Secrets of...)
|
|
|
Dorling Kindersley Publishers Ltd, 2001-04-01. Paperback. Fine, bright and new. looks unread ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.19
|
|
| 15) |
Bach Flower Remedies to the Rescue
|
|
|
Healing Arts Press, 1990-03-01. Paperback. New. ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.39
|
|
| 16) |
The Bachelor Club: Joyful Noise/The Rescue/Right for Each Other/Stealing Home (Heartsong Novella Collection)
|
|
|
Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2005-04-01. Paperback. Like New. ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
|
|
| 17) |
Bachelor Tax (Harlequin Historical Series)
|
|
|
Harlequin, 2000-01-01. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. light spine creases ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 18) |
Back Roads (Oprah's Book Club)
|
|
|
Times are tough in the Altmyer family. With the maniacally abusive Mr. Altmyer dead and Mrs. Altmyer serving time for his mur... read more
Viking Adult, 2000-03-28. Hardcover. New. very slight shelfwear to dj ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
|
|
| 19) |
Back To B.C
|
|
|
Fawcett Gold Medal , 1961. Paperback. Very Good. shelfwear, yellowing, name written on first page ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 20) |
Back To Eden
|
|
|
Lotus Press, 2004-04-25. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. cover has minor shelfwear, pages look new ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.24
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (473)Fine or New (356)
New (107)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (333)$5-10 (86)
$10-25 (53)
$25-50 (9)
$50-100 (6)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (72)Paperback (398)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (7)With dust jacket (67)
Signed (4)
With photos (38)
Filter by country:
United States (487)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search











