Titles starting with B from Coas Books, Inc.
Your search contains the following criteria:
Bookseller: Coas Books, Inc. (titles starting with B) x
Bookseller: Coas Books, Inc. x
Results 1 - 20 of 1853
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 93 Next
| 1) |
B 24 At War in the Pacific/series 3
|
|
|
7.46553E+11 . NR (Not Rated) Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; VhsVideos . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 2) |
B. O. Film Noir
|
|
|
Good. 25493900835 . NR (Not Rated) Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; VhsVideos . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.95
|
|
| 3) |
B. S. I Love You: Sixty Funny Years with the Famous and the Infamous
|
|
|
McGraw-Hill. 1987-11. Hardcover. 70049130 . Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; Books; 286 pages . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 4) |
The B around Green Hills
|
|
|
American Book Company. Fair. 1/1/1958. Hardcover. "EX-Elementary School. Stamp to front pastedown. Damp staining to top page edges at binding. Scribbling and soiling to pastedowns and end-papers. Pencil scribble to a few pages. Soiling, scribble to cover. Corners worn and chipping. No dust jacket. " Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; Books . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.99
|
|
| 5) |
B-29 Superfortress in Action - Aircraft No. 165
|
|
|
Squadron/Signal Publications. Good. 1997-03. Paperback. 897473701 . Book wrinkled. Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; Books; 58 pages . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.93
|
|
| 6) |
BAD for EACH OTHER (Loveswept)
|
|
|
Doubleday. 12/1/1989. Hardcover. 385412258 . Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; Books; 179 pages . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 7) |
BASIC and APPLIED ROCK MECHANICS: Proceedings Tenth Symposium on Rock Mechanics
|
|
|
"society Of Mining Engineers,". 1/1/1972. Hardcover. "Past owner's stamp on front paste down, light shelf wear. No jacket. " Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; Books . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $35.00
|
|
| 8) |
BATTLE for the EARTH Today's Key Environmental Issues
|
|
|
Graficas Estella. 1988. Paperback. 867771402 . Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; Books . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $40.00
|
|
| 9) |
BERGSON (ARG PHIL) PB/ LACEY (The Arguments of the Philosophers)
|
|
|
Other. Good. 10/20/1993. Paperback. 415087635 . Light rubbing to covers and corners due to general use and shelving. Sticker on rear cover. Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; Books; 256 pages . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $21.80
|
|
| 10) |
A BIBLIOGRAPHY of ARIZONA ARCHAEOLOGY for 1980. Arizona Archaeological Council Special Publication Number 2
|
|
|
Arizona State Museum University. Good. 1982. Paperback. Sunning to edges. Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; Books . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 11) |
A BIBLIOGRAPHY of ARIZONA ARCHAEOLOGY for 1979. Arizona Archaeological Council Special Publication Number 1
|
|
|
Arizona State Museum University. Good. 1981. Paperback. AZ Arch. Council Spec. Pub. NO. 1.Sunning to edges. Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; Books . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 12) |
A BIBLIOGRAPHY of ARIZONA ARCHAEOLOGY for 1983 and 1984. Arizona Archaeological Council Special Publication Number 4
|
|
|
Arizona State Museum University. Good. 1986. Paperback. "Spine sunned, label on spine, small tear to spine. " Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; Books . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 13) |
A BIBLIOGRAPHY of ARIZONA ARCHAEOLOGY 1981 and 1982. Arizona Archaeological Council Special Publication Number 3
|
|
|
Arizona Archaeological Council. Good. 1983. Paperback. "Spine sunned, label to spine. " Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; Books . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 14) |
The BIG SHOW CASSETTE: Inside Espn's Sportscenter
|
|
|
Audioworks. Good. 6/1/1997. Audio Cassette. 671576224 . Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; Books; 3 pages . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 15) |
The BLR Encyclopedia of Employee Handbooks: Featuring Hundreds of Ready-To-Use Entries
|
|
|
"business & Legal Reports, Inc. ". Good. 1989. Ring-bound. Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; Books . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $30.00
|
|
| 16) |
The BMW 6 Series
|
|
|
"bayerische Motoren Werke AG, Mun". 2004. Leather Bound. 3455094449 . In slipcase. Small pencil mark and very small spot to first page. Slipcase a little dusty. Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; Books . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 17) |
A BOUQUET for ELIZABETH (Counted Cross Stitch Leisure Arts Leaflet 492)
|
|
|
Leisure Arts. Good. 1987. Pamphlet. Leaflet 492 Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; Books . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 18) |
"BOY SCOUT around the WORLD, A, a Boy Scout Adventure"
|
|
|
"coward-Mccann, Inc. ". Good. 1929. Hardcover. "Inscription to first page. Spine chipping, sunned. No jacket. " Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; Books . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $60.00
|
|
| 19) |
"BPR Wizdom, a Practical Guide to BPR Project Management"
|
|
|
Wizdom Systems Inc. Good. 9/15/1999. Paperback. 1893990036 . Light wear to cvoer. Top front cover corner is creased. Highlighting throughout text Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; Books; 308 pages . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $150.00
|
|
| 20) |
THE BROWNINGS a Victorian Idyll
|
|
|
Tudor Pub Co. Good. 1935. Hardcover. No dust jacket. Top spine end bumped. Pages yellowing. Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed!; Books . ... more information
Offered by Coas Books, Inc. (New Mexico, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.50
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (105)Fine or New (26)
New (26)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (849)$5-10 (335)
$10-25 (380)
$25-50 (179)
$50-100 (69)
$100-250 (37)
$250-500 (1)
$500-1,000 (3)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (709)Paperback (778)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (6)With dust jacket (324)
Signed (37)
Filter by country:
United States (1853)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
