Titles starting with B from FatCityBooks.com, Inc
Bookseller: FatCityBooks.com, Inc (titles starting with B) (x) remove
Bookseller: FatCityBooks.com, Inc (x) remove
Results 1 - 20 of 7308
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 365 Next
| 1) |
A B C Alphabet (A Honey Bear Shape Board Book)
|
|
|
Modern Publishing. BOARD BOOK. 0874491754 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 2) |
"B" IS FOR BURGLAR (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
|
|
|
Bantam. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553260618 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 3) |
B Is For Baby (Love Letters) (Silhouette Special Edition)
|
|
|
Silhouette. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373099207 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 4) |
"B" Is for Bad at Getting into Harvard (Raise the Flag Series)
|
|
|
WaterBrook Press. PAPERBACK. 1578560330 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 5) |
B Is for Burglar (A Kinsey Millhone Mystery)
|
|
|
When a wealthy widow disappears, Kinsey Millhone must follow a trail of arson and theft to track down a killer who has plans ... read more
Crimeline. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553280341 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 6) |
B Is for Burglar (A Kinsey Millhone Mystery)
|
|
|
When a wealthy widow disappears, Kinsey Millhone must follow a trail of arson and theft to track down a killer who has plans ... read more
Crimeline. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553280341 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition. . Fair. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 7) |
B & N Risky Games
|
|
|
Kensington. PAPERBACK. 075820356X * Very nice clean book, very minor overall wear, almost like new, first ed. thus, 2002 - (weight: 2lbs) . Very Good. 2002. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.71
|
|
| 8) |
B. R. Wells Rice Research Studies 1996
|
|
|
Arkansas Agricultural Experiment Station. TRADE PAPERBACK. * very nice clean book, very minor overall wear, almost like new - (weight: 2lbs) . Very Good. 1997. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.54
|
|
| 9) |
BABAR'S MYSTERY
|
|
|
Random House Books for Young Readers. Hardcover. 039483920X Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.71
|
|
| 10) |
BABY, BABY (Loveswept)
|
|
|
Loveswept. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553219049 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 11) |
BABY, BABY The Best Bible Names for Your Baby
|
|
|
Heartgifts. PAPERBACK. 1557482691 * Almost very good, very minor overall wear, very clean . Good. 1992. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $99.00
|
|
| 12) |
BABY, COME BACK (Loveswept, No 661)
|
|
|
Loveswept. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 055344333X Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 13) |
BABY SHAKESPEARE
|
|
|
Baby Einstein Co.. PAPERBACK. 1892309173 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 14) |
BABYSITTERS MYSTERY 1: STACEY AND THE MISSING RING
|
|
|
P/B. PAPERBACK. 0590553003 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 15) |
BACK TO SCHOOL #17 (Roommates, No 17)
|
|
|
Ivy Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0804103291 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $96.40
|
|
| 16) |
BACKUP GOALIE (Angel Park Soccer Stars)
|
|
|
Random House Books for Young Readers. PAPERBACK. 0679826386 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 17) |
The BACKWARD BIRD DOG PAPERBACK (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Aladdin. PAPERBACK. 0671568523 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 18) |
BAD FOR EACH OTHER (Loveswept, No 372)
|
|
|
Loveswept. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553440152 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 19) |
BAD FOR EACH OTHER (Loveswept, No 372)
|
|
|
Loveswept. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553440152 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. . Good. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 20) |
BAD GIRL BLUES: AN ANDY DERAIN NOVEL: A Novel
|
|
|
Simon & Schuster. Hardcover. 0671880071 First Edition. Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by FatCityBooks.com, Inc (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.25
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (3638)Fine or New (68)
New (8)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (6050)$5-10 (685)
$10-25 (221)
$25-50 (81)
$50-100 (255)
$100-250 (16)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (1771)Paperback (5109)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (253)With dust jacket (5521)
Signed (58)
Filter by country:
United States (7308)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search



