| 1) |
C. S. Lewis: A Biography
|
|
|
Norton, 1990. Hard Cover. ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $22.50
|
|
| 2) |
C. S. Lewis Chronicles
|
|
|
Bluebridge, 2005. Trade. ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.58
|
|
| 3) |
CAT: Why Do Cats Purr? and other true facts
|
|
|
Scholastic, 2007. Trade. Very Good softcover. Only slight shelf wear. ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.78
|
|
| 4) |
CD Language Course FRENCH
|
|
|
|
Price: $17.98
|
|
| 5) |
CIGT The Perfect Cover Letter
|
|
|
Alpha, 1997. Trade. Like New/No Dj Multiple copies ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.40
|
|
| 6) |
CIGT Women in Sports
|
|
|
|
Price: $7.20
|
|
| 7) |
CIGT the Middle East Conflict
|
|
|
|
Price: $7.18
|
|
| 8) |
CS Veterans Soul Chicken Soup
|
|
|
|
Price: $7.18
|
|
| 9) |
Caged Innocence
|
|
|
Research, 1994. Hard. Near Fine/No Dj 1st edition, multiple copies ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.50
|
|
| 10) |
Cages of Glass, Flowers of Time
|
|
|
Bradbury, 1979. Hard. VG/VG 1st edition Ex-lib w/2 stamps inside, card holder, usual. In mylar ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $72.00
|
|
| 11) |
Cahier D'exercices A La Francaise
|
|
|
Holt, 1974. Trade. Very Good / Softcover. Gently Read. Only slight shelf wear. ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.40
|
|
| 12) |
Cahier D'exercices for Learning French the Modern Way 1
|
|
|
Mcgrawh, 1967. Trade. Very Good / Softcover. Gently Read. Only slight shelf wear. 2nd edition. Laborat ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.50
|
|
| 13) |
Cahier D'exercices for Learning French the Modern Way 2
|
|
|
Mcgrawh, 1967. Trade. Very Good / Softcover. Gently Read. Only slight shelf wear. 2nd edition. Laborat ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.50
|
|
| 14) |
Cahier d'exercices Nous les Jeunes
|
|
|
Holt, 1974. Trade. Very Good / Softcover. Gently Read. Only slight shelf wear. ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.50
|
|
| 15) |
Cain
|
|
|
Cain was the CIA's best killer. But even the best sometimes must die. After the CIA removes Cain's body from the ground, they... read more
|
Price: $9.00
|
|
| 16) |
Caine Mutiny
|
|
|
Doubleday, 1951. Hard. Good. Hardcover. Gently Read. Slight Shelfwear. ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.70
|
|
| 17) |
Caleb Williams
|
|
|
Penguin. Trade. Like New / No Dj. Softcover. UNREAD. Only slight shelf wear. Multiple copies ( ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.98
|
|
| 18) |
Calendar For 1961
|
|
|
Golden, 1960. Trade. Very Good / Paperback. Slight Shelf Wear to front cover. ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $18.00
|
|
| 19) |
Calendar Girl
|
|
|
Overlook, 2003. Trade. ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.48
|
|
| 20) |
California Bloodstock
|
|
|
Vintage, 1980. Trade. Very good. Only slight shelf wear. Gently read. nice copy. ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.80
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (209)$5-10 (273)
$10-25 (107)
$25-50 (26)
$50-100 (12)
$100-250 (2)
$500-1,000 (2)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (80)Paperback (87)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (36)With dust jacket (140)
Signed (15)
Filter by country:
United States (631)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search









