| 1) |
Cabell County Annals and Families (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Richmond, VA: NA, 1935. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $66.20
|
|
| 2) |
Cabell County Annals and Families (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Richmond: NA, 1935. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $68.33
|
|
| 3) |
The Cabells and their Kin. A Memorial Volume of History, Biography and Genealogy (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Richmond, VA: n/a, 1895. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $76.19
|
|
| 4) |
The Cabells and their Kin. A Memorial Volume of History, Biography and Genealogy, 2nd edition (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Richmond, VA: n/a, 1939. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $83.32
|
|
| 5) |
Calais, Eastport and Vicinity, their Representative Businessmen, and Points of Interest. Embracing Calais, Eastport, Machias, Machiasport, Milltown, Jonesport, Princeton
(Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Newark, NJ: NA, 1892. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.35
|
|
| 6) |
Caldwell. James Caldwell of Londonderry and Windham, New Hampshire, especially (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Brookline, MA: n/a, 1933. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 7) |
Caldwell Records, John and Sarah (Dillingham) Caldwell (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Boston, MA: n/a, 1906. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 8) |
Caleb Benton and Sarah Bishop, their ancestors and their descendants; (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Poughkeepsie, NY: n/a, 1906. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 9) |
Caleb Heathcote, Gentleman Colonist
(Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1926. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $34.70
|
|
| 10) |
Caleb Mills and the Indiana School System (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Indianapolis, IN: NA, 1905. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 11) |
The Caleb North Genealogy. Descendants of Caleb North who Came from Ireland to Philadelphia in 1729 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Washington, DC: n/a, 1930. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 12) |
Calendar of Bewley Descendants (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Parkville, MO: n/a, 1939. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 13) |
Calendar of Documents Preserved in France, Illustrative of the History of Great Britain and Ireland, Volume I, A. D. 918-1206 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
London, England: NA, 1899. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $83.03
|
|
| 14) |
Calendar of Ira Allen Papers in the Wilbur Library, University of Vermont (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Montpelier, VT: NA, 1939. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.72
|
|
| 15) |
Calendar of Kent County, Delaware Probate Records, 1680-1800 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Dover, DE: NA, 1944. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $77.53
|
|
| 16) |
Calendar of Kent County, Delaware Probate Records, 1680-1800 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Dover, DE: NA, 1944. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $77.53
|
|
| 17) |
Calendar of Marriage Licenses Issued by the Faculty Office, 1632-1714 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
London: NA, 1905. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $47.91
|
|
| 18) |
Calendar of New York Colonial Commission, 1680-1770 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: NA, 1929. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.12
|
|
| 19) |
A Calendar of Ridgely Family Letter, 1742-1899, in the Delaware State Archives, Vol. 3 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
NA: n/a, 1961. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $45.26
|
|
| 20) |
Calendar of State Papers, Domestic Series, of the Reign of Charles I., 1633-1634 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
London, England: NA, 1863. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $80.56
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (400)Fine or New (400)
New (400)
Filter by price:
$10-25 (559)$25-50 (203)
$50-100 (108)
$100-250 (11)
$250-500 (3)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (884)Filter by attribute:
With dust jacket (4)Filter by country:
United States (884)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
