Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

Titles starting with C from Granbury Trader

Your search contains the following criteria:

Bookseller: Granbury Trader (titles starting with C) x
Bookseller: Granbury Trader x


Results 1 - 20 of 477
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 24 Next
1) C.C. Rider/Ease The Pain [LP Record] Chuck Willis
Chuck Willis

Atlantic. LP Record. Very Good. Disc is in VG or better condition. Minor wear on label. . A 45RPM record. Fast shipping!! ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $16.00
2) THE CALIFORNIA GOLD RUSH AMERICAN HERITAGE JUNIOR LIBRARY [Hardcover] by
Ralph K. Andrist; Illustrator-Photos and Drawings

American Heritage Publishing, 1961. Hardcover. Good. First Edition.1961 No tears or creases. Pages tight and clean. Fast shipping!! ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $10.00
3) CALIFORNIA SUN//H.B.GOOSE STEP
Performer-THE RIVIERAS

RIVIERA. Vinyl. Very Good. Record is in VG+_ or better condition. ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $9.99
4) CAMELOT [LP VINYL] [Soundtrack] [LP Record] Richard Harris
Richard Harris

WARNER BROS RECORDS. LP Record. Very Good. Disc in in VG+ conditifon. Sleeve is in very good condition. Fast shipping!! ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $18.99
5) CAN I TRUST THE BIBLE [Paperback] by Voss, Howard
Howard Voss

Moody Press- some underlining, 1963. Paperback. Good. No tears or creases. Pages tight and clean. Fast shipping! ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $4.65
6) THE CASE OF THE ANCIENT ASTRONAUTS [Hardcover] by Gallagher, I.J
I.J. Gallagher

Raintree Childrens Books, 1977. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition, looks new, no marks or writing. Outside looks great but there is a cut in the cover, no dj. Fast shipping. ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $4.00
7) CATS IN MAY. [Import] [Hardcover] by Tovey, Doreen
Doreen. Tovey

Elek Books, 1959. Hardcover. Very Good. No dust jacket, Publisher: Elek Books, 1959 London. Book is in excellent condition. Fast shipping. ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $8.50
8) CBN Counselor's Handbook
Christian Broadcasting Network; Pat Robertson

CBN, 1981. Spiral-bound. Very Good. Very good condition, fast shipping. ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $9.00
9) A CENTURY OF MASONIC BROTHERHOOD, THE HISTORY OF BEEVILLE LODGE, NO. 261, 1861-1
Camp Ezell

Masonic Home and School, 1961-01-01. Hardcover. Very Good. ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $79.00
10) CHARTBUSTERS [LP VINYL]
RAY PARKER JR

ARISTA RECORDS, 1984. LP Record. Very Good. LP is like new, in original sleeve, cover is very good with some wear. ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $12.90
11) CHIHUAHUA AL PACIFIC

1968. Paperback. Very Good. No writing or marks, bright pictures, clean pages. Fast shipping. ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $5.99
12) CHRIST AND THE FINE ARTS an Anthology of Pictures, Poetry, Music, and Stories
Cynthia Maus; Illustrator-125

Harper, 1938. Hardcover. Good. Book cover is faded some as is spine. Book inside is in VG condition. condition. Fast shipping. ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $10.50
13) CHRISTIAN FAITH AND PASTORAL CARE [Hardcover] by Kean Charles D
Kean Charles D

SEABURY PRESS, 1961. Hardcover. Good. Pages tight and clean. No tears or creases.DJ has wear top and bottom ends of spine panel Fast shipping!!! ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $8.19
14) THE CHRISTIAN THE COURT AND THE CONSTITUTION YOUR RIGHTS AS A CHRISTIAN
Jay Alan Sekulow

By the Author, 2000. Paperback. New. Bookstore inventory. Fast shipping!! ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $3.72
15) THE CHRISTIAN'S SECRET OF A HAPPY LIFE [Paperback] by HANNAH WHITALL SMITH
HANNAH WHITALL SMITH

SPIRE BOOKS, 1978. Paperback. Very Good. Like new except has dedication on fly leaf. Fast shipping!! ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $11.99
16) CHRISTMAS WITH CHET ATKINS
Performer-CHET ATKINS

RCA VICTOR. Vinyl. Very Good. Record is in VG+ or better condition. Sleeve is in VG condition. . Fast shipping! ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $9.99
17) CLEOPATRA [LP VINYL] [Soundtrack] [LP Record] ALEX NORTH
ALEX NORTH

20TH CENTURY RECORDS, 1963. LP Record. Very Good. Disc is in VG+ condition or better. Sleeve is in Fair condition. Scufing on front and back. Small piece removed by tape removal. Fast shipping!! ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $14.95
18) CNE NetWare 5 Study Guide
Inc. Syngress Media; Editor-Inc. Syngress Media

CNE NetWare 5 Study Guide
Stock photo.
McGraw-Hill Companies, 1999-02-08. CD-ROM. New. Fast shipping!! ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $33.86
19) THE COLLECTED POEMS OF RUPERT BROOKE
RUPERT BROOKE

SIDGWICK & JACKSON, 1925-01-01. Hardcover. Good. 1933 printing by same publisher. Leather bound, inside and out shows age. Fast shipping. ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $8.34
20) COLOUR BY NUMBERS [LP VINYL] [LP Record] CULTURE CLUB
Performer-CULTURE CLUB

Virgin/Rodven, 1983. LP Record. Very Good. Disc in in VG+ or better condition. Cover is in very good condition. Fast shipping!! ... more information

Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/-
Price: $15.00


Results 1 - 20 of 477
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 24 Next

Search within these results


More search options

Narrow your search



Filter by price:

Tools


New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: