| 1) |
Dancing Longer Dancing Stronger: A Dancer's Guide to Improving Technique and Preventing Injury
|
|
|
Princeton Book Company, 1990. Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket. Type: Paperback Previous owner's ballet dancer picture library label inside front cover. SKU #Misc.-709 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| 2) |
Daniel: Final End Time Mysteries Unsealed (VHS Tape)
|
|
|
Jack Ven Impe Ministries, 1993. New/New. Type: VHS Tapes 4 VHS Set with slipcover box. Brand New - Factory Sealed. SKU #V-2 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $18.50
|
|
| 3) |
Daniel in the Lions' Den
|
|
|
Playmore Inc, 2000. Hardcover. Near Fine/No Jacket. Type: Hardback Very Nice Condition. SKU #Child-294 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.45
|
|
| 4) |
Daniel's Dog
|
|
|
Scholastic, Inc, 1990. Hardcover. Good/Fine. Type: Hardback Ist Scholastic Printing. Ex lib. item with usual stamps and labels. Rear inside cover page torn out of book. Very good book, but has the blank page torn out. Fine DJ under mylar. SKU #Child-239 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 5) |
Data Structures and Algorithms in Java
|
|
|
Brooks/Cole, 2000. Hardcover. Like New/No Jacket. Type: Hardback SKU #Comp-168 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $33.50
|
|
| 6) |
Database Processing: Fundamentals, Design, & Implementation
|
|
|
Prentice Hall, 2001. 8th Edition. Hardcover. As New/No Jacket. Type: Hardback 8th Edition. Looks New - Unused - No CD. SKU #Comp-102 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.00
|
|
| 7) |
The David Stanton Manual on Labor Certification: The Nuts & Bolts on How to Prepare Labor Certifications - Theory & Practice
|
|
|
American Immigration Lawyers Association, 1998. Very Good +/No Jacket. Type: Paperback Almost Like New. Pages clean, no markings. SKU #T-1249 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $49.95
|
|
| 8) |
Day Care Do-It-Yourself Staff Growth Program
|
|
|
The Growth Program, 1975. Very Good/No Jacket. Type: Paperback Text clean & tight - No markings. Crease in lower right corner of front cover. Small tear in top edge of front cover, and in bottom edge of spine. 3 nicks in spine. SKU #B-143 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.75
|
|
| 9) |
Days of Deception
|
|
|
Walker Large Print, 2002. Paperback. Very Good +/No Jacket. Type: Paperback Very Good, clean, tight, no markings. Small stain on bottom outer page edges. SKU #Lit-236 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.49
|
|
| 10) |
The Days of Sail: The Living Legacy of Niagara - U.S. Brig Niagara, War of 1812 Documentary (VHS Tape)
|
|
|
Commonwealth Media Services, 1996. New/New. Type: VHS Tape Brand New - Factory Sealed. Narrated by Jack Palance. SKU #V-4 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $44.75
|
|
| 11) |
The Death And Life Of Charlie St. Cloud
|
|
|
Charlie and Sam are growing up in Marblehead, Massachusetts. One memorable evening, Charlie steals a car, and the two drive d... read more
Bantam Dell Pub Group, 2004. Hardcover. New/New. Type: Hardback A Brand New Book. SKU #Lit-342 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.95
|
|
| 12) |
Death Valley Tailings: Rarely Told Tales of Old Death Valley
|
|
|
Death Valley '49ers, Inc, 1986. Paperback. Like New/No Jacket. Type: Paperback SKU #H-582 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.95
|
|
| 13) |
Debbie Mumm's Birdhouses for Every Season
|
|
|
Mumm's the Word, Inc, 2001. Paperback. Like New/No Jacket. Type: Paperback Looks New & Unused. SKU #C-255 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $34.48
|
|
| 14) |
Decorative Painting & Faux Finishes
|
|
|
Creative Homeowner Pr, 2004. Paperback. Near Fine -/No Jacket. Type: Paperback Looks new & unused - But crease at bottom of front cover, and shelf rubbing to back cover. SKU #Misc.-568 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.98
|
|
| 15) |
Deering's California Codes: EVIDENCE CODE ANNOTATED (Complete Set - 2 Books) - 2004
|
|
|
2004. As New/No Jacket. Type: Hardback 2004 -BRAND NEW SET. SKU #T-586 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $87.50
|
|
| 16) |
Deering's California Desktop Code Series -2006 Edition: Civil Code, Code of Civil Procedure, Evidence Code, Rules of Court, with Research References
|
|
|
LexisNexis, 2005. Hardcover. New/No Jacket. Type: Hardback A Brand New Book. Shrinkwrap was just removed to verify ISBN Number. SKU #T-1406 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $59.95
|
|
| 17) |
Defining Moments: When Temptation and Opportunity Merge
|
|
|
Discovery House Pub, 2000. 1st Edition. Paperback. Fine/No Jacket. Type: Paperback 1st Edition. Like New condition. SKU #R-150 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.50
|
|
| 18) |
Demonstrating Care: The Art of Integrative Nursing
|
|
|
Delmar Pub, 2001. Paperback. Fine/No Jacket. Type: Paperback Like New - Looks Unused. SKU #M-87 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $30.95
|
|
| 19) |
Dermatology: An Internet Resource Guide January 2003-December 2003
|
|
|
Emedguides.Com Inc, 2002. Paperback. Good +/No Jacket. Type: Paperback January 2003 - December 2003 Edition. Very good condition - But creases & curl to top right front corner of cover & first 50 pages. SKU #M-297 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $23.95
|
|
| 20) |
Desert Honkytonk: The Story of Tombstone's Bird Cage Theatre
|
|
|
Fulcrum Pub, 2000. Paperback. Near Fine/No Jacket. Type: Paperback Very slight wear. Lift to front & back cover. SKU #A-179 ... more information
Offered by RSRepeats (Pennsylvania, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.95
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (49)Fine or New (22)
New (7)
Filter by price:
$5-10 (15)$10-25 (30)
$25-50 (16)
$50-100 (5)
$100-250 (2)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (31)Paperback (35)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (4)With dust jacket (39)
Signed (2)
With photos (31)
Filter by country:
United States (68)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search










