| 1) |
D.A.R.Y.L
|
|
|
Berkley Pub Group (Mm). PAPERBACK. 0425084329 Good condition paperback, mild shelf wear, spine creases. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Good. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.75
|
|
| 2) |
A D Anno Domini
|
|
|
Berkley. PAPERBACK. 0425077829 Very good condition paperback. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.86
|
|
| 3) |
D.B. Hayes, Detective (Harlequin Intrigue #854)
|
|
|
Harlequin. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0373228546 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.40
|
|
| 4) |
D. D. Home, the man who talked with ghosts
|
|
|
T. Nelson. 0840765843 Great condition X-Library First Edition Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Usual stamps/stickers, dust jacket protected in mylar plastic cover, light shelf wear rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.30
|
|
| 5) |
D Day: June 6, 1944: The Climactic Battle of World War II
|
|
|
A detailed account of the Allied invasion of the Normandy coast beginning on June 6, 1944, which ultimately led to the libera... read more
Simon & Schuster. PAPERBACK. 068480137X Softcover book in excellent condition, no spine creases, looks nearly new. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Fine. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.99
|
|
| 6) |
D Day: June 6, 1944: The Climactic Battle of World War II
|
|
|
A detailed account of the Allied invasion of the Normandy coast beginning on June 6, 1944, which ultimately led to the libera... read more
Simon & Schuster. PAPERBACK. 068480137X Softcover book is in excellent condition, 1st printing, no spine creases, mild shelf wear. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.90
|
|
| 7) |
D Is for Deadbeat (A Kinsey Millhone Mystery)
|
|
|
Bantam Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553271636 Very good condition paperback, mild edge rub, different cover than shown. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.79
|
|
| 8) |
D Is for Deadbeat (A Kinsey Millhone Mystery)
|
|
|
Bantam Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553271636 Good condition paperback, mild shelf wear, slight spine lean, spine creases. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Good. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.18
|
|
| 9) |
D.W., Go to Your Room!
|
|
|
Scholastic, Inc.. PAPERBACK. 0439442281 Childrens book in very good condition, mild shelf wear. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.18
|
|
| 10) |
D is for Dahl: A Gloriumptious A-Z guide to the World of Roald Dahl
|
|
|
Viking Juvenile. Hardcover. 0670060232 Brand NEW First Edition ~ 1st Printing hardcover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, no marks, a new book! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . New. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.17
|
|
| 11) |
"D" is for Deadbeat (The Kinsey Millhone Alphabet Mysteries)
|
|
|
St. Martin's Paperbacks. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0312939027 Good condition paperback book, no spine creases, moderate shelf wear. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Good. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.77
|
|
| 12) |
DAHUT (King of Ys, Book III)
|
|
|
Baen. PAPERBACK. 0671653717 Very good condition paperback, very light shelf wear. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.10
|
|
| 13) |
DAILY LIFE IN FRANCE UNDER NAPOLEAN
|
|
|
MacMillan. Hardcover. B000HHPMEA Ex-library with usual markings and shelf wear, 1st american edition, no dust jacket, cover is torn at top of spine, corners bumped, minmal underlining. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Fair. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.14
|
|
| 14) |
DAILY WISDOM FOR THE WORKPLACE
|
|
|
Barbour Publishing. PAPERBACK. 1586605712 Excellent condition paperback book, clean pages, NO creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Fine. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.40
|
|
| 15) |
DAKOTA! (Wagons West Series No. 11)
|
|
|
Domain. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553261843 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.30
|
|
| 16) |
DAMIEN THE LEPER (IMAGE BOOKS, D3)
|
|
|
DOUBLEDAY. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. B000CL7J6U Good condition paperback, mild shelf wear. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Good. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.18
|
|
| 17) |
DAMRON RD ATLAS 7TH ED- P (Damron City Guide)
|
|
|
Publisher Distribution Company. PAPERBACK. 0929435311 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.63
|
|
| 18) |
The DANCE FINAL FRIENDS #2
|
|
|
Simon Pulse. PAPERBACK. 0671700111 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.40
|
|
| 19) |
The DANCE FINAL FRIENDS #2
|
|
|
Simon Pulse. PAPERBACK. 0671700111 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.29
|
|
| 20) |
DANCE OF THE DEAD (Ravenloft Books)
|
|
|
Wizards of the Coast. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 1560763523 Very good condition paperback, no spine creases. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.03
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (4777)Fine or New (1506)
New (171)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (3757)$5-10 (1481)
$10-25 (373)
$25-50 (65)
$50-100 (5)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (1854)Paperback (3785)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (1716)With dust jacket (5513)
Signed (31)
Filter by country:
United States (5681)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search






