Discount used books
SEARCH THIS BOOKSTORE


Narrow your search

Filter by condition:
VG or better (34)
Fine or New (26)
New (19)

Filter by price:
$5-10 (6)
$10-25 (28)
$25-50 (22)
$50-100 (15)
$100-250 (18)
$250-500 (3)
$500-$1,000 (2)
Over $1,000 (2)

Filter by binding:
Hardcover (78)
Paperback (18)

Filter by attribute:
First editions (44)
With dust jacket (34)
Signed (45)

Filter by subject:

Filter by country:
United States (96)

Tools

New search
Add to want list
E-mail search
Link to search

Search Results

Bookseller : Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (titles starting with E) [X]  Bookseller : Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. [X]

Results 1 - 20 of 96
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 ... 5 Next

1) The Earth Strikes Back
Chizmar, Richard T

Mark V. Ziesing. Mass Market Paperback. As New/As New. Advanced Reading Copy (ARC). Signed by Author.. Signed by Author(s). Soft cover. ... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)

$32.94
2) The Earth Strikes Back
edited by: Cizmar, Richard

signed, advanced reading copy and uncorrected proofs... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)
$32.95
3) Earthbound
Matheson, Richard

Robinson Publishing, 1989. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. First Edition. Signed by Author. British. Signed by Author(s). F. Hardcover. ... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)
$65.94
4) Earthquake Weather
Powers, Tim

Earthquake Weather
Stock photo.
Two mental patients and a young boy marked for greatness are hunted by an evil psychiatrist in an alternate, magical California.

Ledend, 1997. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. First Edition. Signed by Author. Limited to 800. British. Inscribed.. ISBN: 031286163X. Signed by Author(s). F. Hardcover. ... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)
$137.50
5) Earthquake Weather
Powers, Tim

1st US trade hardcover... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)
$21.95
6) Earthworm Gods
Keene, Brian

Limited to 52 lettered copies that are signed, leather bound, and slipcased hardcovers and SOLD OUT at the publisher... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)
$660.00
7) Eaton and King's
James, M. R

Limited to 350 copies... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)
$57.75
8) Echo of a Curse
Ryan, R R

Midnight House, 2002. Hard Cover. New/New. Limited/Numbered. Limited to 450 numbered copies.. Hardcover. ... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)
$44.00
9) Echoes of the Well of Souls
Chalker, Jack L

Echoes of the Well of Souls
Stock photo.
This is the first book in the Watchers at the Well series. Once again Nathan Brazil and Mavra Chang are called to save the Well World from destruction.

A Del Rey Book, 1993. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine/No Jacket as Issued. First Edition.. ISBN: 0345362012. F. Soft cover. ... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)

$8.25
10) Edgar Allan Poe's Dark Dreams
Dunn, Dawn edited by

Signed by the editor and limited to 750 signed and numbered softcover copies..... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)
$16.50
11) Edgar Allan Poe's Dark Dreams
Dunn, Dawn edited by

Signed by editor and limited to 250 signed and numbered hardcover copies.... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)
$38.50
12) The Edge of Never
Edited by Hoskins, Robert

paperback in very good condition... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)
$11.00
13) Edgeworks
Ellison, Harlam

The second omnibus installment of Ellison's work in a planned 20-volume series. This volume includes the novel "Spider Kiss" and a collection of stories: "Stalking the Nightmare".

White Wolf Publishing, 1996. Hard Cover. New/New. First Edition.. ISBN: 1565049616. F. Hardcover. ... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)
$24.19
14) Edgeworks 2
Ellison, Harlam

Borealis Legends, 1996. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. First Edition.. F. Hardcover. ... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)
$16.49
15) Edgeworks 3
Ellison, Harlam

Borealis Legends, 1997. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. First Edition.. F. Hardcover. ... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)
$16.49
16) El Dia De Los Muertos
Hopkins, Brian A

Earthling Publications, 2002. Hard Cover. New/New. Limited/Numbered. Signed by Author. Limited to 500 signed and numbered copies.. ISBN: 0972151818. Signed by Author(s). Hardcover. ... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)
$33.00
17) El Dia De Los Muertos
Hopkins, Brian

Limited 15 lettered, leatherbound, traycased hardcovers signed by the author and artist... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)
$165.00
18) Electronic Life
Crichton, Michael

Alfred A. Knopf, 1983. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. First Edition.. ISBN: 0394534069. F. Hardcover. ... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)
$27.50
19) The Elf Queen of Shannara
Brooks, Terry

In this, the third book in the Heritage of Shannara series, our heroes' various quests draw to a close and, as they prepare for the final battle with the Shadowmen, they begin to suspect that they will have to rely on outside help in the form of a mysterious Wing Rider.

A Del Rey Book, 1992. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. Book Club (BCE/BOMC).. ISBN: 0345362993. Hardcover. ... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)
$5.49
20) The Elf Queen of Shannara
Brooks, Terry

In this, the third book in the Heritage of Shannara series, our heroes' various quests draw to a close and, as they prepare for the final battle with the Shadowmen, they begin to suspect that they will have to rely on outside help in the form of a mysterious Wing Rider.

A Del Rey Book, 1992. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine.. ISBN: 0345362993. Hardcover. ... (more information)

Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States)
$10.99
Results 1 - 20 of 96
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 ... 5 Next

Want to know if we find this book?

Want lists are free e-mail notifications if a book you're looking for becomes available for sale. Existing members login here to add this search to your want list.
Your name:
Your e-mail address (e.g., yourname@yourprovider.com):
Choose a password:
Re-type your password:
Would you like to receive our monthly newsletter?
Note: We will not disclose your personal information to any third-party companies or organizations