Titles starting with E from Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc.
Your search contains the following criteria:
Bookseller: Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (titles starting with E) x
Bookseller: Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. x
Results 1 - 20 of 103
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 5 Next
| 1) |
The Earth Strikes Back
|
|
|
Mark V. Ziesing. Mass Market Paperback. As New/As New. Advanced Reading Copy (ARC). Signed by Author.. Signed by Author(s). Soft cover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $32.94
|
|
| 2) |
The Earth Strikes Back
|
|
|
signed, advanced reading copy and uncorrected proofs... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $32.95
|
|
| 3) |
Earthbound
|
|
|
Robinson Publishing, 1989. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. First Edition. Signed by Author. British. Signed by Author(s). F. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $65.94
|
|
| 4) |
Earthquake Weather
|
|
|
Two mental patients and a young boy marked for greatness are hunted by an evil psychiatrist in an alternate, magical Californ... read more
Ledend, 1997. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. First Edition. Signed by Author. Limited to 800. British. Inscribed.. ISBN: 031286163X. Signed by Author(s). F. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $137.50
|
|
| 5) |
Earthquake Weather
|
|
|
1st US trade hardcover... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $21.95
|
|
| 6) |
Earthworm Gods: Selected Scenes From the End of the World AND The Rising: Selected Scenes From the End of the World
|
|
|
This is for a matching numbered set consisting of the following titles:The Rising: Selected Scenes From the End of the WorldANDEarthworm Gods: Selected Scenes From the End of the WorldBoth titles are by Brian Keene and limited to 500 signed and numbered copies eachBoth were SOLD OUT at the publisher pre-publication... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $275.00
|
|
| 7) |
Earthworm Gods: Selected Scenes From the End of the World
|
|
|
Limited to 500 signed and numbered copies and SOLD OUT pre-publication... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $82.50
|
|
| 8) |
Eaton and King's
|
|
|
Limited to 350 copies... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $57.75
|
|
| 9) |
Echo of a Curse
|
|
|
Midnight House, 2002. Hard Cover. New/New. Limited/Numbered. Limited to 450 numbered copies.. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $44.00
|
|
| 10) |
Echoes of the Well of Souls
|
|
|
This is the first book in the Watchers at the Well series. Once again Nathan Brazil and Mavra Chang are called to save the We... read more
A Del Rey Book, 1993. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine/No Jacket as Issued. First Edition.. ISBN: 0345362012. F. Soft cover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.25
|
|
| 11) |
The Edge of Never
|
|
|
paperback in very good condition... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.00
|
|
| 12) |
Edgeworks
|
|
|
The second omnibus installment of Ellison's work in a planned 20-volume series. This volume includes the novel "Spider Kiss" ... read more
White Wolf Publishing, 1996. Hard Cover. New/New. First Edition.. ISBN: 1565049616. F. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $24.19
|
|
| 13) |
Edgeworks 2
|
|
|
Borealis Legends, 1996. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. First Edition.. F. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.49
|
|
| 14) |
Edgeworks 3
|
|
|
Borealis Legends, 1997. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. First Edition.. F. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.49
|
|
| 15) |
El Dia De Los Muertos
|
|
|
Earthling Publications, 2002. Hard Cover. New/New. Limited/Numbered. Signed by Author. Limited to 500 signed and numbered copies.. ISBN: 0972151818. Signed by Author(s). Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $33.00
|
|
| 16) |
El Dia De Los Muertos
|
|
|
Limited 15 lettered, leatherbound, traycased hardcovers signed by the author and artist... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $165.00
|
|
| 17) |
Electronic Life
|
|
|
Alfred A. Knopf, 1983. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. First Edition.. ISBN: 0394534069. F. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $27.50
|
|
| 18) |
The Elemental
|
|
|
Limited to 500 copies... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $56.10
|
|
| 19) |
The Elf Queen of Shannara
|
|
|
In this, the third book in the Heritage of Shannara series, our heroes' various quests draw to a close and, as they prepare f... read more
A Del Rey Book, 1992. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. Book Club (BCE/BOMC).. ISBN: 0345362993. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.49
|
|
| 20) |
The Elf Queen of Shannara
|
|
|
In this, the third book in the Heritage of Shannara series, our heroes' various quests draw to a close and, as they prepare f... read more
A Del Rey Book, 1992. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine.. ISBN: 0345362993. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.99
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (42)Fine or New (34)
New (28)
Filter by price:
$5-10 (6)$10-25 (26)
$25-50 (24)
$50-100 (22)
$100-250 (18)
$250-500 (4)
$500-1,000 (1)
Over $1,000 (2)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (88)Paperback (15)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (44)With dust jacket (43)
Signed (51)
Filter by country:
United States (103)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search


