Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Titles starting with E from Kjcactusbooks

Bookseller: Kjcactusbooks (titles starting with E) (x) remove

Bookseller: Kjcactusbooks (x) remove



Results 1 - 20 of 2765
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 138 Next
1) E Is for Evidence (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Grafton, Sue

E Is for Evidence (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Stock photo.
Crimeline. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553279556 Good condition paperback, mild shelf wear, spine creases, slight spine lean. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $2.18
2) E Is for Evidence (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Grafton, Sue

E Is for Evidence (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Stock photo.
Crimeline. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553279556 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $1.98
3) E Is for Evidence (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Grafton, Sue

E Is for Evidence (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Stock photo.
Crimeline. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553279556 Good condition paperback, mild shelf wear, slight spine lean, spine creases. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $2.18
4) E Is for Evidence (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Grafton, Sue

E Is for Evidence (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Stock photo.
Crimeline. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0553279556 Good condition paperback, mild shelf wear, spine creases, different cover. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $2.18
5) E.L. Doctorow: Three Complete Novels
Doctorow, E.L

Wings. Hardcover. 0517100789 Book and dust jacket in very good condition, mild wear. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $4.23
6) E Mail from God for Teens
Cloninger, Claire

Honor Books. Hardcover. 1562929305 Book and dust jacket in excellent condition, looks nearly new. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $7.52
7) The E.S.P. Worm
Anthony, Piers

Tor Books. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0812531051 Very good condition paperback, mild edge rub. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $3.42
8) E.T.The Extra-Terrestrial: A Novel
Kotzwinkle, William

E.T.The Extra-Terrestrial: A Novel
Stock photo.
Taking place after E.T. leaves Earth and his best friend, Elliott, the gangly alien returns home to Green Planet, bringing wi... read more

Touchstone. PAPERBACK. 0743216024 Softcover book is in good condition, 1st printing, no spine creases, moderate shelf wear. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $3.29
9) E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
Kotzwinkle, William; Mathison, Melissa

Berkley. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0425054535 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, may have mild crease to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $1.88
10) E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
Kotzwinkle, William; Mathison, Melissa

Berkley. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0425054535 Paperback book in Acceptable condition ~ Some spine/cover creases, edge and corner rubs, small cover edge tears, a good reading book! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Fair. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
11) E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
Kotzwinkle, William; Mathison, Melissa

Berkley. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0425054535 Great condition paperback book! Third Printing, original berkley movie-tie-in edition June 1982, clean pages, no writing in book, mild creases to spine, and mild edge wear, cover different than shown, This book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $1.35
12) E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
Kotzwinkle, William; Mathison, Melissa

Berkley. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0425054535 Great condition paperback book, Clean pages, no writing in book, mild creases to spine, light edge rub, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $1.96
13) EACH BRIGHT RIVER
McNEILLY, MILDRED MASTERSON

WILLIAM MORROW & COMPANY INC. Hardcover. B00192QW1E Good Condition Hard cover book, NO dust jacket, appears to be book club edition, published in 1950 by William Morrow, corners crisp, with light shelf wear, a good book! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $1.95
14) EARTHLIGHT
CLARKE, ARTHUR C

Ballantine Books. PAPERBACK. B000GQVPUC Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $1.98
15) EGYPT From Joseph to Moses ((Reader's Digest Children's Bible Library))
Graaf, Anne de

Scandinavia Publishing House. Hardcover. B001X77JJY Childs book is in excellent conditon, looks new. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $4.04
16) EKM #025 - Super Pop Hits

Hal Leonard Corporation. PAPERBACK. 0793559529 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $2.29
17) ELDRIDGE CLEAVER: ICE AND FIRE!
Otis, George

Bible Voice. PAPERBACK. 0551007893 Very good condition paperback, no spine creases, mild shelf wear. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $4.60
18) ELIZABETH AND THE ORPHANS (Sweet Valley Twins)
Pascal, Francine

Sweet Valley. PAPERBACK. 0553159453 Good Condition Soft Cover book, Clean pages, some edge wear rubs, mild creases to spine or cover, this book is Good! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $1.79
19) ELIZABETH'S NEW HERO (Sweet Valley Twins)
Pascal, Francine

Sweet Valley. PAPERBACK. 0553157531 Great Condition Soft Cover book, Clean pages, NO writing in book, mild creases, if any, to spine, mild edge rubs, this book is Great! Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $1.44
20) ELLERY QUEEN'S MYSTERY MAGAZINE (FULL YEAR - 12 ISSUES) 1976
Queen, Ellery

Davis Publications. PAPERBACK. B000LL3VKY Magazine is in good condition, mild shelf wear, text is clean and unmarked, this is the July, 1976 issue only. Shop & Save with us at kjcactusbooks! . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by Kjcactusbooks (Nevada, United States) +/-
Price: $13.40


Results 1 - 20 of 2765
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 138 Next

Search within these results


More search options

Narrow your search


Filter by condition:
VG or better (2347)
Fine or New (812)
New (166)

Filter by price:
Less than $5 (1650)
$5-10 (845)
$10-25 (234)
$25-50 (31)
$50-100 (4)
$100-250 (1)

Filter by binding:
Hardcover (975)
Paperback (1750)

Filter by attribute:
First editions (864)
With dust jacket (2658)
Signed (18)

Filter by country:
United States (2765)

Tools


New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

Sign up to receive offers and updates: