| 1) |
F.I.A.S.C.O
|
|
|
Profile Books Ltd. PAPERBACK. 1861970773 Softcover, New, totally clean, slight shelf wear, a new book. Brand new, gift quality, mint condition. . New. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.00
|
|
| 2) |
FAR FROM THE MADDING CROWD by THOMAS HARDY
|
|
|
Cover to Cover. AUDIO CASSETTES. ISBN 185494968X Far From the Madding Crowd by Thomas Hardy, Read by Stephen Thorne, cover to cover, complete and unabridged, 10 cassettes, 14hours, 15 minutes - Brand new, gift quality, mint condition. . New. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $55.00
|
|
| 3) |
FIGLI DI AGRAMO, ABRAHAM'S CHILDREN
|
|
|
Giuntina. BOOK. Hardcover, New, totally clean, slight shelf wear, a new book. c.1999 Nocola Giuliato per le fotografie, ISBN 88-8057-099-4 Abraham's Children, Figli Di Abramo . New. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $65.00
|
|
| 4) |
FILLZ
|
|
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
FILLZ. 0000000000 2008-01-06 18:48:11-308-TESTxDOxNOTxORDER fillz . New. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.25
|
|
| 5) |
FILLZ
|
|
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]()
FILLZ. 0000000000 2008-01-06 21:26:31-308-TESTxDOxNOTxORDER fillz . New. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.25
|
|
| 6) |
FLYING SOLO CL
|
|
|
Beacon Press. Hardcover. 0807072303 Hardcover, New, totally clean, slight shelf wear, a new book. New, totally clean, slight shelf wear, a new book. . New. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.95
|
|
| 7) |
FROM MANCHESTER TO JERUSALEM
|
|
|
LUCIEN HARRIS, c.1994. BOOK. FROM MANCHESTER TO JERUSALEM, LUCIEN HARRIS, YUVAL PRESS, Jerusalem, 1994,Autobiography LUCIEN HARRIS SIGNED by the Author in Hewrew. Like New, totally clean, slight shelf wear, gently used, a clean like new book. . Fine. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $200.00
|
|
| 8) |
Fabrics for Historic Buildings: A Guide to Selecting Reproduction Fabrics
|
|
|
Preservation Press. PAPERBACK. 0891331093 Softcover, New, totally clean, slight shelf wear, a new book. . New. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.00
|
|
| 9) |
A Face in the Rock: The Tale Of A Grand Island Chippewa
|
|
|
This book is the story of the Chippewa natives of Grand Island, Michigan. All the islanders save one died in a war the Chippe... read more
Island Press. Hardcover. 1559633662 Hardcover, New, totally clean, slight shelf wear, a new book. Brand new, gift quality, mint condition. . New. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $45.00
|
|
| 10) |
Face to Face
|
|
|
Thorndike Press. PAPERBACK. 0783890370 Shipped with a tracking number. A clean new book, no marks, no scratches and very-very slight minimal shelf wear. . New. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.11
|
|
| 11) |
The Facts Behind the Helsinki Roccamatios
|
|
|
Harcourt. Hardcover. 0151010900 Hardcover, New, totally clean, slight shelf wear, a new book. . New. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.00
|
|
| 12) |
Facts on File Dictionary of Biology
|
|
|
Facts on File. PAPERBACK. 0816023689 Totally new! A clean new book, no marks, no scratches and very-very slight minimal shelf wear. Completely new book - Shipped with a tracking number. A clean new book, no marks, no scratches and very-very slight minimal shelf wear. . New. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 13) |
Failure Is Impossible:: Susan B. Anthony in Her Own Words
|
|
|
Lynn Sherr has collected some of Susan B. Anthony's most provocative speeches, revealing private papers, and selected reminis... read more
Crown. Hardcover. 0812924304 GIFT QUALITY - New, totally clean new book. Hardcover, New, totally clean, slight shelf wear, a new book. . New. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.00
|
|
| 14) |
Fair Ball: A Fan's Case for Baseball
|
|
|
The respected sports broadcaster addresses the state of Major League Baseball and offers solutions that will bring back the f... read more
Broadway. Hardcover. 0767904656 Hardcover, New, totally clean, slight shelf wear, a new book. . New. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 15) |
Fairy & Folk Tales From Around the World
|
|
|
The Hamlyn Publishing Group Limited, Chartwell Books. BOOK. An Illustrated Treasury of Fairy and Fold Tales ISBN 1-55521-488-6 . New. 1989. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $75.00
|
|
| 16) |
Faith, Sex, Mystery: A Memoir
|
|
|
Simon & Schuster. Hardcover. 0671551841 Hardcover, New, totally clean, slight shelf wear, a new book. New, totally clean, slight shelf wear, a new book. . New. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 17) |
Faith and Betrayal: A Pioneer Woman's Passage in the American West
|
|
|
Knopf. Hardcover. 140004135X Hardcover, New, totally clean, slight shelf wear, a new book. . New. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.00
|
|
| 18) |
The Faith of George W. Bush
|
|
|
Tarcher. Hardcover. 1585423092 Hardcover, New, totally clean, slight shelf wear, a new book. . New. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 19) |
The Faith of George W. Bush
|
|
|
Tarcher. Hardcover. 1585423092 Hardcover, New, totally clean, slight shelf wear, a new book. . New. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.00
|
|
| 20) |
Fall Love
|
|
|
Xlibris Corporation. PAPERBACK. 0738848271 Softcover, New, totally clean, slight shelf wear, a new book. . New. ... more information
Offered by PasonaBooks (New York, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.00
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (164)Fine or New (161)
New (136)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (3)$5-10 (76)
$10-25 (63)
$25-50 (9)
$50-100 (10)
$100-250 (2)
$250-500 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (111)Paperback (36)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (2)With dust jacket (9)
Signed (3)
Filter by country:
United States (164)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search






