| 1) |
Gabriel Ludlow (1663-1736) and His Descendants (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Boston, MA: n/a, 1919. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 2) |
Gadd Genealogy (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Princeton, WV: n/a, 1939. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 3) |
Gage Families. John Gage, of Ipswich; Thomas Gage, of Yarmouth; William Gage of Freetown
(Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Chico, CA: n/a, 1922. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 4) |
Gage Family of the South. Existing Genealogical Records Brought up to date, including many records of families Allied by Marriage. Also Includes History (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Worcester, NY: n/a, 1962. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 5) |
Gage Genealogy (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Ashtabula, OH: n/a, 1889. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 6) |
Gaines Genealogy. One Line From 1620 to the Present Time, 1918; Also Gaines Heroes of the American Revolution and Short Sketches of Michael Clore Family (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Calhoun, GA: n/a, 1918. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.37
|
|
| 7) |
The Gale Family Records in England and the United States. To Which are Added the Tottingham Family of New England, and Some Account of The Bogardus
(Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Galesville, WI: n/a, 1866. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $29.14
|
|
| 8) |
Galena's Old Stockade : Used During the Black Hawk War, 1832 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Galena, IL: NA, 1941. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 9) |
Galesburg's Mighty Horse Market : Leroy Marsh Sales Barn, 1877-1920 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Galesburg, IL: NA, 1958. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 10) |
Galland's Iowa emigrant: Containing a Map, and General Description of Iowa Territory (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Iowa City, IA: NA, 1949. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 11) |
Gallipolis : Being an Account of the French Five Hundred and of the Town they Established on La Belle Riviere (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Gallipolis, OH: NA, 1940. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 12) |
Galloping Down the Texas Trail (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Odem, TX: NA, 1947. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.31
|
|
| 13) |
The Galt Families. Notes on their Origin and Their History with Genealogical Lists (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Peking, China: n/a, 1938. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.12
|
|
| 14) |
Gannaway Family of Buckingham County, VA. 1725-1825 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Springfield, MO: n/a, 1965. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 15) |
Ganung Genealogy. A History of the Descendants of Jean Guenon of Flushing, Long Island (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Brooklyn, NY: n/a, 1906. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $86.53
|
|
| 16) |
Garard, Emery and Allied Families. Genealogical and Biographical (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1947. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.46
|
|
| 17) |
Gardiner-Gardner Genealogy. Including the English Ancestry of George Gardiner, Immigrant Ancestor of Newport, R. I., and many of his Descendants
(Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Rutland, VT: n/a, 1937. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $24.35
|
|
| 18) |
Gardiners of Gardiner's Island (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1927. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $38.23
|
|
| 19) |
The Gardiners of Narragansett. Being a Genealogy of the Descendants of George Gardiner the Colonist, 1638 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Providence, RI: n/a, 1919. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $36.11
|
|
| 20) |
Gardner History and Genealogy (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
NA: n/a, 1907. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $45.04
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (1357)Fine or New (1357)
New (1357)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (1)$10-25 (1034)
$25-50 (356)
$50-100 (190)
$100-250 (34)
$250-500 (3)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (1618)Filter by attribute:
With dust jacket (2)Filter by country:
United States (1618)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
