Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Titles starting with I from AzioMedia.com

Bookseller: AzioMedia.com (titles starting with I) (x) remove

Bookseller: AzioMedia.com (x) remove



Results 1 - 20 of 731
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 37 Next
1) I, A Stranger
Harnden, Ruth

NY: McGraw Hill. Hardcover. Mylar Protected Hard Cover. Good: Foxed/Good: Foxed: Tears. Mylar Protected. . Good. 1950. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $49.95
2) I AM THIRD
SAYERS, GALE

Bantam. Soft Cover. . Good. 1970. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
3) I Am A Bear
Risom, Ole

NY and Racine: Golden Press/Western Publishing Co.. Hardcover. Foxed; tall slick sturdy boards made for toddlers; spine is very worn, and has been archivally repaired with clear archival tape, but all boards are intact and beautiful; this is a Golden Sturdy Happy Book; spine is so worn that most of title to it is gone; prev. owner's signature has been crossed out to back of front board; front hinge has been repaired with clear archival tape; top and base of spine, peripheral edges and corners bumped an... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $89.95
4) I Am His Steward
Carruth, Thomas A

Spiritual Life. Soft Cover. 9990012997 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" 14 stewardship sermons . Very Good. 1964. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $5.99
5) I Am My Brother
Lehman, John

NY: Reynal and Company. Hardcover. Hard Cover. Very Good/No Dustjacket. Blue cloth binding that is stained and soiled; bumped edges and corners. . Very Good. 1960. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $24.95
6) I Am The President - Vinyl LP Record
Frye, David

Electra Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM . Fine. 1969. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $4.99
7) "I Am The President" - Vinyl Record
Frey, David

Elektra Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Richard Nixon Spoof. . Fine. 1968. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $14.95
8) I Am Third
Silverman, Gale Sayers with Al

Bantam Books, USA. Soft Cover. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Book Club tight clean pages . Very Good. 1974. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $26.95
9) I Am What I Am - Vinyl LP Record
Jones, George

Epic Records. LP _record. 33 1/3 RPM . Very Good. 1980. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $3.99
10) I Am a Stranger on the Earth: The Story of Vincent Van Gogh
Dobrin, Arnold

Frederick Warne & Co. Hardcover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Ex-Library . Very Good. 1975. First Edition. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $12.99
11) I And Other Essays
Buchan, Pennefather

Publishers New York, New York. Hardcover. Signed by Author(s) Hard Cover: Signed By Author. Very Good: Foxed/No Dustjacket. ;publishing date estimated . Very Good. 1990. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $9.99
12) I Been Mistreated-Vinyl Record
Neal, Raful

Ichiban Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM v . Fine. 1991. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $5.99
13) I Believe: A First Book on the Apostles' Creed for Little Catholics
Maryknoll, Sister M. Juliana of

NY: Guild Press, Publishers. Hardcover. Foxed; pages starting to loosen; slick, illustrated baords; top and base of spine chipped, rubbed, bumped and mildly frayed, as well as peripheral edges and corners; scarce; old; can't find it anywhere; rare; a real Catholic collector's gem. . Good. 1953. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $45.99
14) I Believe In Country- Vinyl Record
Artists, Various

Readers Digest. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record 7 Record Box Set. Disk #7 is missing. Includes Booklet about the Artists. . Fine. 1981. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $19.95
15) I Believe In Music - Vinyl Record Det
Artists, Various

Columbia Musical Treasury. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record 6 Record Box Set is in New condition. . Fine. 1972. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $29.95
16) I Believe -Vinyl LP Record
Como, Perry

RCA Victor. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM . Very Good. 1975. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $3.99
17) I Believe You Love Me / One More Last Chance - 45 rpm Record
Stevens, Ray

Mercury Records. LP_record. 45 RPM 7" Record . Very Good. 1981. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $5.95
18) I Believe in You -Vinyl LP Record
Williams, Don

Indianapolis: MCA. LP_Record. 33 1/3 Rpm MCA 5133; . Fine. 1980. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $4.99
19) I Believe in You-Vinyl LP Record
Williams, Don

Indianapolis: MCA. LP_Record. 33 1/3 Rpm MCA 5133; . Fine. 1980. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $5.99
20) I Believe in the Bible
Sizoo, Joseph R

NY and Nashville: Abingdon. Hardcover. Hard Cover. Good: Owner's Sig./No Dustjacket. . Good. 1958. ... more information

Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $22.99


Results 1 - 20 of 731
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 37 Next

Search within these results


More search options

Narrow your search


Filter by condition:
VG or better (558)
Fine or New (230)

Filter by price:
Less than $5 (188)
$5-10 (278)
$10-25 (183)
$25-50 (60)
$50-100 (13)
$100-250 (7)
$250-500 (2)

Filter by binding:
Hardcover (179)
Paperback (109)

Filter by attribute:
First editions (69)
With dust jacket (215)
Signed (16)
With photos (2)

Filter by country:
United States (731)

Tools


New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

Sign up to receive offers and updates: