Titles starting with I from Amanda's Book Stack
List view (shown)
Your search contains the following criteria:
Bookseller: Amanda's Book Stack (titles starting with I) x
Bookseller: Amanda's Book Stack x
Results 1 - 20 of 271
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 14 Next
| 1) |
I Always Faint When I See a Syringe: Nurse Student Tales
|
|
|
Silver Tree Books, 1996-07-01. Paperback. Like New. SIGNED BY AUTHOR ON TITLE PAGE! Clean text, clean cover, tight binding, minor wear. ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $72.57
|
|
| 2) |
I Am! I Can! Keys to Quality Child Care: A Guide for Directors
|
|
|
Telshare Pub Co, 1992-02. Paperback. New. *NEW* may have minor shelf wear. ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $26.41
|
|
| 3) |
I Believe in Unicorns
|
|
|
Good Apple, 1979-06. Paperback. Like New. MINT! BEAUTIFUL BOOK! ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $43.11
|
|
| 4) |
I Can Do This: Living with Cancer, Tracing a Year of Hope
|
|
|
Santa Barbara Cancer Center Wellness Program Publishing, 2004-10. Paperback. Like New. SIGNED BY AUTHOR! Clean text, clean cover, tight binding, BEAUTIFUL BOOK! ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $26.57
|
|
| 5) |
I Don't Believe It!
|
|
|
McNaughton & Gunn, 2007-09-28. Paperback. New. *NEW* may have minor shelf wear. UPDATED SECOND EDITION! ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.31
|
|
| 6) |
I Flunked My Mammogram!
|
|
|
B 2 Z Pub Inc, 2001-07-01. Paperback. New. *NEW* may have minor shelf wear. ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.33
|
|
| 7) |
I Hate My Boss!: How to Survive and Get Ahead When Your Boss is A Tyrant, Control Freak, or Just Plain Nuts!
|
|
|
McGraw-Hill, 1997-12-01. Paperback. New. *NEW* may have minor shelf wear. ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.13
|
|
| 8) |
The I Hate Selling Book : Business-Building Advice for Consultants, Attorneys, Accountants, Engineers, Architects, and Other Professionals
|
|
|
This guide supplies a step-by-step approach to sales that will inform readers how to listen to potential clients, ask questio... read more
AMACOM, 1994-11-01. Hardcover. New. *NEW* may have minor shelf wear. ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $30.15
|
|
| 9) |
I Hate You - Don't Leave Me: Understanding the Borderline Personality
|
|
|
Hp Books, 1989-11. Hardcover. New. *NEW* may have minor shelf wear. ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $39.85
|
|
| 10) |
I Like English Book 6 (I Like English)
|
|
|
Addison Wesley Publishing Company, 1997-01. Paperback. Like New. EXCELLENT CONDITION! Clean text, clean cover, tight binding, w/ teachers manual! ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.35
|
|
| 11) |
I Love Math
|
|
|
D & K Book Co, 1997-05. Unbound. New. Brand NEW in factory sealed shrink wrap. ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $39.89
|
|
| 12) |
I Love My Day School [VHS]
|
|
|
Tapeworm Video, 1996-10-25. VHS Tape. Very Good. In perfect playing condition. library edition w/ the usual stamps and stickers, ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $38.68
|
|
| 13) |
I Must Go Down to the Beach Again: And Other Poems
|
|
|
Charlesbridge Publishing, 2007-01-15. Hardcover. Good. Clean text, tight binding, library edition w/ the usual stamps and stickers, ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.35
|
|
| 14) |
I Remember Balanchine
|
|
|
Anchor, 1992-03-13. Paperback. Like New. SIGNED on title page by Francis Mason (no dedication, just the authors signature). Clean text, clean cover, tight binding, ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $62.23
|
|
| 15) |
I Walked the Line: My Life with Johnny
|
|
|
Scribner, 2007-09-04. Hardcover. Like New. FIRST EDITION w/ full numberline! *EXCELLENT CONDITION*Clean text, clean cover, clean dust cover, tight binding, BEAUTIFUL BOOK! ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $35.90
|
|
| 16) |
IBM's Workstation Cics: Servers, Workstations, and Lan : Pc-DOS and Os/2 : Distributed Processing and Appc (J Ranade Ibm Series)
|
|
|
Mcgraw-Hill (Tx), 1992-03. Hardcover. New. *NEW* may have minor shelf wear. ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.45
|
|
| 17) |
THE ILLUSTRATED ATLAS OF THE WORLD'S GREAT BUILDINGS
|
|
|
LEISURE BOOKS, 1980. Hardcover. Very Good. Clean text, tight binding, some wear on dust cover. ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.78
|
|
| 18) |
I/M Computer Currents
|
|
|
Benjamin-Cummings Publishing Company, 1994-01. Paperback. Very Good. INSTRUCTOR'S MANUAL AND TRANSPARENCY MASTERS. Clean text, clean cover, tight binding, ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $66.49
|
|
| 19) |
INDIANS, JACKS, AND PINES A History of Saginaw
|
|
|
Stuart Gross, 1962-01-01. Hardcover. Like New. SIGNED BY AUTHOR...signature ONLY (no dedication). *EXCELLENT CONDITION*Clean text, clean cover, tight binding, BEAUTIFUL BOOK! ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $186.19
|
|
| 20) |
INTERPLAY Gamefest - Star Trek Classics ( Windows )
|
|
|
Interplay. CD-ROM. Like New. ALL 4 STAR TREK CLASSICS! Includes 5 CDs and original box. ... more information
Offered by Amanda's Book Stack (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $41.72
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (252)Fine or New (203)
New (98)
Filter by price:
$5-10 (48)$10-25 (75)
$25-50 (62)
$50-100 (59)
$100-250 (21)
$250-500 (3)
$500-1,000 (2)
Over $1,000 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (91)Paperback (139)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (13)With dust jacket (8)
Signed (11)
With photos (39)
Filter by country:
United States (271)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search








