Titles starting with I from BAKER BOOKS
Your search contains the following criteria:
Bookseller: BAKER BOOKS (titles starting with I) x
Bookseller: BAKER BOOKS x
Results 1 - 20 of 300
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 15 Next
| 1) |
I Am A Teacher: A Tribute to America's Teachers
|
|
|
Fireside, 1990. Trade. Good ++. Softcover. Slight Shelfwear. Gently Read. ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.80
|
|
| 2) |
I Am Mary Dunne
|
|
|
Viking, 1966. Hard. VG/VG-, BCE, Pen mark-back DJ, Dj in mylar, Book clean & tight ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.00
|
|
| 3) |
I Am Not A Number
|
|
|
Loom, 1999. Trade. VG+/No Dj Light dirt/edgewear on spine corners, Multiple copies ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $31.50
|
|
| 4) |
I Can Read About Manatees
|
|
|
Troll, 1999. Trade. Good. Softcover. Looks Gently Read. Slight Shelfwear. Some writing. ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 5) |
I Can't Be Good All the Time
|
|
|
|
Price: $4.50
|
|
| 6) |
I Can't Believe I Said That
|
|
|
Pocket, 1993. Mass. Like New / No DJ. Softcover. Unread. Only slight shelf wear. Multiples (D top ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 7) |
I Can't Walk So I'll Learn to Dance
|
|
|
Zondervan, 1994. Hard. ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.48
|
|
| 8) |
I Ching
|
|
|
|
Price: $5.38
|
|
| 9) |
I Ching
|
|
|
|
Price: $4.48
|
|
| 10) |
I Could Eat You Up!
|
|
|
Holiday, 2007. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.65
|
|
| 11) |
I Didn't Know That:Quakes Split the Ground Open
|
|
|
Millbrook, 1999. Pictorial. ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.03
|
|
| 12) |
I Don't Know How She Does It
|
|
|
Kate Reddy is an executive in the financial world whose doomed attempt to micromanage her children and their nanny is only on... read more
RandomH, 2002. Trade. Like New/No Dj ARC ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $17.10
|
|
| 13) |
I Dreamed of Africa
|
|
|
The author, an Italian, moved to Kenya with her husband and son when she was 25, and had a daughter there. When her husband d... read more
Penguinuk, 1992. Trade. Good/ no DJ softcover trade/ cover intact with edge wear and small crease/ print ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.70
|
|
| 14) |
I, Goya
|
|
|
|
Price: $27.88
|
|
| 15) |
I Had A Hammer: The Hank Aaron Story
|
|
|
Harper, 2007. Trade. Like New softcover. Unread. Only slight Shelf wear. ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.18
|
|
| 16) |
I Hate Company
|
|
|
Penguin, 1994. Trade. VG/No DJ minor shelf wear ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.33
|
|
| 17) |
I Hate Your Guts, Ben Brooster
|
|
|
Scholastic, 1990. Trade. G/No DJ small bends, shelf wear ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.13
|
|
| 18) |
I Hear America Singing
|
|
|
In long, indefatigable lines and flights of passion, Whitman celebrates the soul of Manhattan in the poems collected here.
|
Price: $2.68
|
|
| 19) |
I Kissed Dating Goodbye
|
|
|
Multnomah, 1997. Trade. Very Good /no DJ softcover / clean and tight / some wear on page edges some high ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.70
|
|
| 20) |
I Love Paul Revere, Whether He Rode or Not
|
|
|
Harper, 1991. Trade. Very Good ++. Softcover. Slight Shelfwear. Gently read. Bookplate on FFEP. ... more information
Offered by BAKER BOOKS (Massachusetts, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.80
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (114)$5-10 (117)
$10-25 (49)
$25-50 (14)
$50-100 (4)
$100-250 (2)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (26)Paperback (47)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (10)With dust jacket (61)
Signed (14)
Filter by country:
United States (300)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search







