Titles starting with I from Redux Books
List view (shown)
Results 1 - 20 of 1278
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 64 Next
| 1) |
I Am Marc Chagall: Text Loosely Inspired by My Life by Marc Chagall (Eerdmans Books for Young Readers) (Quantity available: 10)
|
|
|
Eerdmans Books for Young Readers, 2006-02-15. Hardcover. New. Absolutely Brand New directly from publisher! Please allow 3 business days for this item to ship!; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.00
|
|
| 2) |
I Am: Teaching Sermons on the Incarnation (Teaching Sermons Series)
|
|
|
Abingdon Press, 1998-08. Paperback. Very Good. Pages are clean, crisp and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.87
|
|
| 3) |
I Am Your Brother Joseph: Cardinal Bernardin of Chicago
|
|
|
As a columnist for the "National Catholic Reporter" and the author of two popular books on contemporary Catholicism, Unsworth... read more
Crossroad Publishing Company, 1997-01-25. Paperback. Like New. Like new paperback. Covers show very minor shelf wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.02
|
|
| 4) |
I And My True Love
|
|
|
Fawcett Crest, 1965-01-01. Paperback. Good. Pages are clean and unmarked, though tanned. Cover shows some wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 5) |
I BELIEVE IN THE HOLY SPIRIT
|
|
|
Augsburg, 1949. Hardcover. Good. Good hardcover. No DJ. Previous owner's very minor marks on some pages, text is otherwise clean. Covers show shelf wear with some age fading/staining. Binding is tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.50
|
|
| 6) |
I Beg to Differ: Politically Incorrect, Proudly Midwestern, Potentially Funny (Wisconsin)
|
|
|
Orange Frazer Press, 1998-09. Hardcover. Like New. Like New Hardcover. DJ shows very minor shelf wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.85
|
|
| 7) |
I Believe In The Holy Spirit (Quantity available: 10)
|
|
|
Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2004-05-15. Paperback. New. Absolutely Brand New directly from publisher! Please allow 3 business days for this item to ship!; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $18.50
|
|
| 8) |
I Believe in God: Current Questions and the Creeds
|
|
|
InterVarsity Press, 1963-01-01. Paperback. Good. Previous owner's name on end paper, pages are otherwise clean, crisp and unmarked, though tanned. Cover shows tanning.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.20
|
|
| 9) |
I Believe in the Church
|
|
|
Abingdon Press, 1959. Hardcover. Very Good. Very Good hardcover in DJ. Pages are clean and unmarked, though lightly tanned on edges. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.89
|
|
| 10) |
I Can Make That!: Fantastic Crafts for Kids
|
|
|
Maple Tree Press, 2002-09-07. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good+ hardcover. No DJ. Previous owner's inscription on end paper, pages are otherwise clean and unmarked. Covers show minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.97
|
|
| 11) |
An I Can Read Book
|
|
|
HarperTrophy Barnes & Noble, 1986. Unknown Binding. Fair. Fair Hardcover. PO name on ffep. Some pages contain damp stain.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 12) |
I Can See Tomorrow: A Guide to Living With Depression
|
|
|
Hazelden, 1995-10. Paperback. Like New. Like New Soft Cover. Covers show very minor shelf wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.55
|
|
| 13) |
I Cannot Forgive
|
|
|
Bantam Books, 1964. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Good paperback. 1964. Pages are clean and unmarked, though tanned. Covers show edge wear with some creasing and shelf rubbing.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $55.00
|
|
| 14) |
I Ching
|
|
|
Workman Publishing Company, 1987-01-10. Paperback. Very Good. Very good paperback. Previous owner's name on end paper, pages are otherwise clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.49
|
|
| 15) |
I Corinthians - II Timothy (Commentary on the New Testament : intended for popular use)
|
|
|
Nelson & Phillips, 1875. Hardcover. Acceptable. Fair/good hardcover; no DJ. 1878 printing, Hitchcock & Walden. Pages are clean and mostly unmarked; some pages loose; spine cracked. Covers show edge wear, tears, chips, rubbing.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.74
|
|
| 16) |
I Could Never Be So Lucky Again: An Autobiography
|
|
|
Bantam, 1991-08-01. Hardcover. Like New. Like new hardcover with DJ. Dust jacket shows very minor shelf wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $37.94
|
|
| 17) |
I Flew With the Lafayette Escadrille (Literature and History of Aviation Series)
|
|
|
Seale, 1963. Hardcover. Like New. Like new hardcover with very good DJ. 1963 edition. Dust jacket shows minor shelf wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $225.95
|
|
| 18) |
I Found God in Soviet Russia
|
|
|
St. Martins Press, 1960-01-01. Hardcover. Good. Good hardcover. No DJ. Previous owner's name on end paper, pages are otherwise clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear with some rubbing and fading. Backstrip slightly loose but still intact.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.00
|
|
| 19) |
I Happened upon a Miracle: Voices from the Gospel
|
|
|
Westminster John Knox Press, 2001-03. Paperback. New. An Unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.03
|
|
| 20) |
I Have Spoken: American History Through The Voices Of The Indians
|
|
|
Swallow Press, 1971-01-01. Paperback. Good. Good paperback. Previous owner's name on end paper and minor markings on some pages. Some pages have fold mark.Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Free Delivery Confirmation! Ships same or next business day! ... more information
Offered by Redux Books (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.15
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (860)Fine or New (306)
New (81)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (471)$5-10 (321)
$10-25 (322)
$25-50 (112)
$50-100 (35)
$100-250 (16)
$250-500 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (772)Paperback (499)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (34)With dust jacket (618)
Signed (27)
With photos (79)
Filter by country:
United States (1278)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search







