Biblio.com - the little book company with a large selection and a lot of heart. Read more
Cart 0 items
| 1) |
J. C. E. Michaelsen og hustrus forfaedre (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Copenhaven, Denmark: n/a, 1913. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 2) |
Jackson - Proceedings of the Sesqui-Centennial (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Philadelphia, PA: n/a, 1878. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $42.10
|
|
| 3) |
Jackson - Taylor and related Families (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Dallas, TX: n/a, 1960. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $21.30
|
|
| 4) |
The Jackson Chronicles. Wherein are Related Some Facts in the Life of the Reverend John Jackson. A. B. His Ancestors
(Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Burlington, VT: n/a, 1949. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $33.50
|
|
| 5) |
The Jackson Family. A History of Ephraim Jackson, First Ancestor to come to America and His Descendants, 1684-1960 (Quantity available: 49)
|
|
|
NA: n/a, 1961. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $47.55
|
|
| 6) |
The Jacksons and Lees: Two Generations of Massachusetts Merchants ( 2 vols. ) (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Cambridge, MA: n/a, 1937. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $157.78
|
|
| 7) |
Jacob Benson, Pioneer and his Descendants: In the towns of Dover and Armenia, Dutchess County, New York and Elsewhere
(Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Poughkeepsie, NY: n/a, 1915. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.77
|
|
| 8) |
Jacob Clark of Abbeville, South Carolina (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1926. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.64
|
|
| 9) |
Jacob Dunham (1727-1779) of Lebanon, Conn. and Mayfield, N.Y. : his descendants and ancestors with five generations of English ancestors (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Kalamzoo, MI: n/a, 1933. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.46
|
|
| 10) |
Jacob Dunham Genealogy, with English and American Ancestry of Dunham Family (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Kalamazoo, MI: n/a, 1963. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $22.83
|
|
| 11) |
The Jacob Hasbrouck Families (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Ames, IA: n/a, 1947. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 12) |
Jacob Johnson of Harpswell, Maine and His Descendants East and West (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Concord, NH: n/a, 1907. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.73
|
|
| 13) |
Jacob Miller of 1748, his descendants and connections (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Moores Store, VA: n/a, 1936. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $48.31
|
|
| 14) |
Jacob Patton and his Descendants Allied Families, Curtis, Best, Quick, Gilbert, McDonald, Nooe, Robinson, and Heap (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Belleville, IL: n/a, 1971. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 15) |
Jacob Perkins of Wells, Maine and His Descendants 1583-1936 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Haverhill, MA: n/a, 1947. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $27.51
|
|
| 16) |
The Jacob Wedel Family Record 1825-1971 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Moundridge, KS: n/a, 1971. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $25.03
|
|
| 17) |
Jacob Wirtz, 1705-1775, and Some of his Descendants (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Franklin, IL: n/a, 1970. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 18) |
Jacob and Anna Johnson and Descendants, 1860-1972 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Cedard Falls, IA: n/a, 1972. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 19) |
Jacob and Margaret (Brown) Miller and Their Descendants (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Burlington, MI: n/a, 1972. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 20) |
Jacobs Family as Descended from "John Jacobs of Perkiomen" to the Ninth Generation in America (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Philadelphia, PA: n/a, 1894. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (224)Fine or New (224)
New (224)
Filter by price:
$10-25 (173)$25-50 (30)
$50-100 (21)
$100-250 (2)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (226)Filter by country:
United States (226)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
