Titles starting with J from Granbury Trader
Bookseller: Granbury Trader (titles starting with J) (x) remove
Bookseller: Granbury Trader (x) remove
Results 1 - 20 of 114
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 6 Next
| 1) |
J C PENNEY MICROWAVE COOKBOOK [Paperback] by
|
|
|
MATSHUSITA ELECTRIC INDUSTRIAL INC, 1984. Paperback. Good. Some shelfwear on spine panel and edges. Pages tight and clean. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.98
|
|
| 2) |
J Edgar Hoover the Man and the Secrets
|
|
|
W.W. Norton, 1991-01-01. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Good. Stated first edition, hardcover and dustjacket in very good condition. Bump on bottom edge of cover & first pages. No writing or marks. Fast shipping. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $24.50
|
|
| 3) |
JEFFERSON STARSHIP-EARTH [LP Record] JEFFERSON STARSHIP-
|
|
|
GRUNT. LP Record. Very Good. Disc is in VG+ condition or better. Sleeve is in Very Good condition. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.99
|
|
| 4) |
JOHNNY CASH [LP VINYL] [LP Record] JOHNNY CASH (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Sun ( Memphis ). LP Record. Very Good. Disc in in VG+ conditifon. Sleeve is in very good condition. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 5) |
JUST CANT SIT DOWN MUSIC [LP VINYL]
|
|
|
CAPITOL RECORDS, 1986. LP Record. Very Good. Record is in VG+ or better condition. Covr is in cellophane and VG ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 6) |
The Jack London Reader (Courage Classics) by London, Jack
|
|
|
Courage Books, 1994-03. Hardcover. Like New. Bookstore inventory. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 7) |
Jack and Jill (14) [Mass Market Paperback] by Nancy Wolfemate
|
|
|
1952. Mass Market Paperback. Good. No tears or covers. Some wear along spine and edges. Pages tight and clean. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 8) |
Jack and Jill (15) [Mass Market Paperback] by Jean Rapp
|
|
|
1953. Mass Market Paperback. Good. No creaes. Pages tight and clean. Small tear at bottom of spine. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 9) |
Jack and Jill (15) [Paperback] by Bill Bendick
|
|
|
1953. Paperback. Good. No tears or creases. Some wear along fold. Pages tight and clean. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.50
|
|
| 10) |
Jack and Jill,April,1953,Volume 15,No 6 [Paperback] by Jean Layton Rapp
|
|
|
The Curtis Publishing Company, 1953. Paperback. Very Good. No tears or creases. Pages tight and clean. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 11) |
Jack and Jill (Volume 11) [Mass Market Paperback] by Florence McCurdy
|
|
|
1949. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Small chip at top of spine panel. Smnall tear at bottom of spine panel. No creases. Pages clean and tight. Fast shipping ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 12) |
Jack and Jill (Volume 15) [Mass Market Paperback] by Dorothea Cooke
|
|
|
1953. Mass Market Paperback. Good. No tears or creases. Pages tight and clean. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 13) |
Jacki Sorensen Presents Aerobic Dancing for Physical Education [Original
|
|
|
Kimbo Educational, 1978. LP Record. Very Good. Disc is in VG+ condition or better. Sleeve is in Very Good condition. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.95
|
|
| 14) |
The Jacksons Live
|
|
|
Epic Records, 1981. Vinyl. Very Good. Record in VG+ or better condition. Sleeve is in VG+ or better condition. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.00
|
|
| 15) |
The Jacksons Victory Original Lp
|
|
|
CBS. Vinyl. Very Good. Record and sleeeve in VG+ or better condition ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $25.00
|
|
| 16) |
The Jacksons live [LP Record] Jacksons
|
|
|
Epic. LP Record. Very Good. Disc is in VG+ or beter condition. Cover in VG. Light smduge from filing front and back. Fast shipping This is an LP record. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.00
|
|
| 17) |
Jacob Two-Two Meets the Hooded
|
|
|
Knopf Books for Young Readers, 1994-05-24. Paperback. Very Good. Bookstore inventory.Never sold but tanning slightly on edges. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 18) |
Jaguar Woman [Hardcover] by Andrews, Lynn V
|
|
|
Harper & Row, 1985. Hardcover. Very Good. New condition except edgewear to dj. No writing or problems. Fast shipping. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| 19) |
Jambalya/Working On A Building [LP Record] The Blue Ridge Rangers
|
|
|
Fantasy. LP Record. Very Good. Disc is VG+ or better. Fast shipping!! THIS IS A 45RPM RECORD!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 20) |
James Agee: A Life by Bergreen, Laurence
|
|
|
Dutton Adult, 1984-07-12. Hardcover. New. Pages tight and clean. No tears or creases. Fast shipping!!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.95
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (96)Fine or New (23)
New (20)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (29)$5-10 (34)
$10-25 (42)
$25-50 (9)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (23)Paperback (30)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (2)With dust jacket (15)
Filter by country:
United States (114)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
