| 1) |
K.D. Lang: All You Get is Me
|
|
|
St. Martin, 1994. Corners lightly bumped.. First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. Illus. by Photographs. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
| 2) |
K.D. Lang: Carrying the Torch
|
|
|
With its gently punning title, Canadian music writer William Robertson's compact authorized biography, K.D. LANG: CARRYING TH... read more
ECW Press, 1993. Trade Paperback. Near Fine. Illus. by Photographs. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
| 3) |
K.D. Lang: Carrying the Torch
|
|
|
With its gently punning title, Canadian music writer William Robertson's compact authorized biography, K.D. LANG: CARRYING TH... read more
ECW Press, 1993. Trade Paperback. Near Fine. Illus. by Photographs. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
| 4) |
K.D. Lang: Carrying the Torch
|
|
|
With its gently punning title, Canadian music writer William Robertson's compact authorized biography, K.D. LANG: CARRYING TH... read more
ECW Press, 1993. Trade Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Photographs. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 5) |
K.S. In Lakeland: New and Selected Poems
|
|
|
Ecco Press, 1990. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.00
|
|
| 6) |
K2
|
|
|
Doubleday, 1982. Some scuffing to jacket.. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
| 7) |
K-9 Corps
|
|
|
Ace, 1990. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 8) |
KFOR (Kosovo International Security Force) Handbook: A Field-Ready Reference Publication July 1999
|
|
|
United States Department of Defense, 1999. Soft Cover. Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.00
|
|
| 9) |
KGB: The Secret Work of Soviet Agents
|
|
|
Bantam, 1974. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Photographs. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
| 10) |
KGB: The Secret Works of Soviet Secret Agents
|
|
|
Bantam, 1981. 11th Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Photographs. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
| 11) |
KKK
|
|
|
Tower, 1963. Some cover and spine wear. Tanning to pages from age.. Mass Market Paperback. Good Minus. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.50
|
|
| 12) |
KKM '71: Kolner Kunstmarkt 1971
|
|
|
Kolner Kunstmarkt, 1971. Paper over spine is torn from the top to about one inch down. Spine has some rubbing.. Soft Cover. Good Plus. Elephant Folio - over 15" - 23" Tall. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $30.00
|
|
| 13) |
Kabloona
|
|
|
Popular Library, 1941. Reprint Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.50
|
|
| 14) |
Kabouterstad
|
|
|
Mulder & Zoon, 1997. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Pictorial Boards. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 15) |
Kachina
|
|
|
Tor, 1986. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
| 16) |
Kaduna Memories
|
|
|
Del Rey, 1990. Light reader wear.. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
| 17) |
Kaduna Memories
|
|
|
Del Rey, 1990. Light reader wear.. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good Plus. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 18) |
Kago
|
|
|
Henry Holt, 1986. First American Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 19) |
Kahawa
|
|
|
Tor, 1984. Much spine wear. Some cover wear.. First Edition Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Good Minus. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.50
|
|
| 20) |
Kahawa
|
|
|
Tor, 1984. First Edition Thus. Mass Market Paperback. Good Plus. ... more information
Offered by Ahab Books (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (423)Fine or New (35)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (308)$5-10 (125)
$10-25 (76)
$25-50 (23)
$50-100 (9)
$100-250 (3)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (211)Paperback (327)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (240)With dust jacket (211)
Signed (13)
Filter by country:
United States (544)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
