Titles starting with K from AzioMedia.com
Your search contains the following criteria:
Bookseller: AzioMedia.com (titles starting with K) x
Bookseller: AzioMedia.com x
Results 1 - 20 of 391
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 20 Next
| 1) |
K
|
|
|
Boston: Houghton Mifflin Company. Hardcover. Hard Cover. Good/No Jacket. First American Edition. Tight copy, spine mildly faded. . Good. 1915. First Edition. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $230.24
|
|
| 2) |
KAMITI
|
|
|
Cadmus. Hardcover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover. Very Good/No Dustjacket. Stated First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. solid copy; illustrated w/ beautiful engravings; clean pages; reconditioned w/ usual ex-library stamps & marks; reinforced library binding w/ pictorial cover; . Very Good. 1965. F. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.95
|
|
| 3) |
KA-ZAR (1974) #9
|
|
|
Marvel Comics. Soft Cover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Comic Book . Very Good. 1975. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.50
|
|
| 4) |
KC and JoJo, Hoe Do You Want It - Vinyl LP Record
|
|
|
Death Row Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. Contains all versions. . Very Good. 1995. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.95
|
|
| 5) |
KC and the Sunshine Band - Vinyl Record
|
|
|
TK Records. LP _record. 33 1/3 RPM Owner's initialds to cover . Fine. 1976. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.99
|
|
| 6) |
KC & the Sunshine Band - Vinyl LP Record
|
|
|
TK Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM . Very Good. 1975. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.99
|
|
| 7) |
KC & the Sunshine Band - Vinyl Record
|
|
|
TK Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM . Very Good. 1975. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.99
|
|
| 8) |
KC & the Sunshine Band, Do You Wanna Go Party - Vinyl LP Record
|
|
|
TK Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition, only minor scratches not affecting play. Jacket shows slight rubmarks / edgewear. . Very Good. 1979. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.95
|
|
| 9) |
KC & the Sunshine Band -Vinyl LP Record
|
|
|
TK Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM . Good. 1976. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.99
|
|
| 10) |
KC & the Sunshine Band Vinyl LP Record
|
|
|
TK Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM . Good. 1976. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.99
|
|
| 11) |
KEEP ON KEEPIN ON - Vinyl Record
|
|
|
Atlantic Records. LP _record. 33 1/3 RPM ;release date unknown . Good. 1999. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.55
|
|
| 12) |
KICK IN THE DOOR- Vinyl Record
|
|
|
Bad Boy. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record . Very Good. 1997. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $17.95
|
|
| 13) |
KICKERS, INC. (1987) #12
|
|
|
Marvel Comics. Soft Cover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Comic Book . Very Good. 1987. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.25
|
|
| 14) |
THE KIDNAPPED CHILD
|
|
|
NY: Holt, Rinehart and Winston. Hardcover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Ex-Library 1st prtg; US; unclipped dj in mylar; some spotting to page ends; . Good. 1971. First Edition. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.99
|
|
| 15) |
KIM - Library Edition
|
|
|
Macmillan. Hardcover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" bright red cloth w/ bright gilt; tight clean pp; name to ffep; bright clean unclipped dj in mylar; . Fine. 1948. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $39.99
|
|
| 16) |
THE KING AND I Theater Program 1981 Yul Brynner
|
|
|
Mitch Leigh. Soft Cover. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall original theatre program w/ photos, etc. . Very Good. 1981. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.99
|
|
| 17) |
KINGSTONE TRIO - At large with the Kingston Trio
|
|
|
Capitol Custom Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM T1199;release date unknown . Fine. 1999. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.99
|
|
| 18) |
KaZar, Lord Of The Hidden Jungle #9
|
|
|
Marvel Comics. Soft Cover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Comic Book . Very Good. 1981. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.95
|
|
| 19) |
Kadish, Symphony No.3 - Vinyl LP Record
|
|
|
Columbia Masterworks. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. Leonard Bernstein conducting the New York Philharmonic. Dedicated to the Memory of John F. Kennedy, featuring Felicia Montealegre, Speaker , Jennie Tourel, and others. . Fine. 1958. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.95
|
|
| 20) |
Kaffir Boy: The True Story of a Black Youth's Coming of Age in Apartheid South Africa
|
|
|
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Plume. Trade Paperback. 0452264715 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Trade Paperback. Near Fine/No Dustjacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. 1st Plume printing; 354pp; clean and tight; signed by author w/ gift inscription to title page; very light edgewear; name to board; w/ photos; appears unread; A BLACK YOUTH'S COMING OF AGE IN APARTHEID SOUTH AFRICA . Fine. 1987. First Edition. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $29.99
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (317)Fine or New (110)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (143)$5-10 (140)
$10-25 (74)
$25-50 (24)
$50-100 (8)
$100-250 (2)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (79)Paperback (58)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (35)With dust jacket (224)
Signed (4)
Filter by country:
United States (391)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

