| 1) |
KGB: The Inside Story of Its Foreign Operations from Lenin to Gorbachev
|
|
|
New York, New York: Perrenial, 1991 New. 1st printing. Never used. light shelf wear. Near perfect.. Paperback. Brand New. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $24.00
|
|
| 2) |
KGB: The Inside Story of Its Foreign Operations from Lenin to Gorbachev
|
|
|
New York, New York: Perrenial, 1991 New. 1st printing. Never used. light shelf wear. Near perfect.. Paperback. Brand New. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $24.00
|
|
| 3) |
KGB: The Inside Story of Its Foreign Operations from Lenin to Gorbachev
|
|
|
New York, New York: Perrenial, 1991 Used very good +. 1st printing. Never used. light shelf wear. Near new.. Paperback. Used Very Good. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $21.50
|
|
| 4) |
The KGB and Soviet Disinformation: An Insider's View
|
|
|
Tarrytown, New York: Pergamon Press, 1985 very good+, all pages clean. Hard Cover. Very Good. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 5) |
KRSNA- The Supreme Personality of Godhead
|
|
|
Los Angeles, California: Bhakivedanta Book Trust, 1997 Still in Shrinkwrap. Hard Cover. Brand New. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.95
|
|
| 6) |
Kai's Power Tools 3 for Macintosh
|
|
|
Berkeley, CA: Peachpit Press, 1997 All pages clean.. Paperback. Used Very Good. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.50
|
|
| 7) |
Kai's Power Tools 3 for Windows (Visual QuickStart Guides)
|
|
|
Berkeley, CA: Peachpit Press, 1997 Like new, looks like it has never been used.. First Edition. Paperback. Like New. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.00
|
|
| 8) |
Kai's Power Tools 3 for Windows: Visual Quickstart Guide
|
|
|
Berkeley, CA: Peachpit Press, 1997 very good, all pages clean, never read.. Paperback. Very Good. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 9) |
Kai's Power Tools 3 for Windows: Visual Quickstart Guide
|
|
|
Berkeley, CA: Peachpit Press, 1997 used good, some staining. Paperback. Used Good. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 10) |
Kaleidoscope
|
|
|
New York New York: Delacorte Press, 1987 Some light wear and tear to DJ. Very nice book and binding 1987 book club edition. Text is clean.. Hard Cover. Fine/Good. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $49.00
|
|
| 11) |
Kaleidoscope 1: Reading and Writing
|
|
|
Boston, MA: Houghton Mifflin College Div, 1998 Text appears clean, Cover has some minor shelf wear. Paperback. Used Good. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.50
|
|
| 12) |
Kaleidoscope 1: Reading and Writing
|
|
|
Boston, MA: Houghton Mifflin College Div, 1998 Text has highlighting, Cover has some minor shelf wear. Paperback. Used Good. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.50
|
|
| 13) |
Kaleidoscope 1: Reading and Writing
|
|
|
Boston, MA.: Houghton Mifflin College Div, 1998 Text appears clean, Cover in nice condititon, 1st 6 pages have a small soiled mark on outer page edges.. Paperback. Used Very Good. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $17.00
|
|
| 14) |
Kaleidoscope: Reading in Education, 9th
|
|
|
Boston, MA.: Houghton Mifflin, 2001 The text has highlighting, the last half of the pages have a light watermark on the lower corners. The cover has some wear with a light front side outer egde curl.. 9th Edition. Paperback. Used Good. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $29.50
|
|
| 15) |
Kaleidoscope Readings in Education, 8th
|
|
|
Boston, MA: Houghton Mifflin College Div, 1997 Brand New. Text is clean. 8th Edition. Paperback. Brand New. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $34.00
|
|
| 16) |
Kaleidoscope: Readings in Education, 7th Edition
|
|
|
Boston, MA: Houghton Mifflin College Div, 1995 Text appears clean, Cover has minor shelf wear with a light crease down the front. Pages are yellowing slightly.. 7th Edition. Paperback. Like New. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $18.50
|
|
| 17) |
Kaleidoscope: Readings in Education, 4th Edition
|
|
|
Boston, MA: Houghton Mifflin, 1984 Text appears clean. Pages are yellow, The Cover has minor shelf wear.. 4th Edition. Paperback. Used Good. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.00
|
|
| 18) |
Kaleidoskop: Kultur, Literatur Und Grammatik
|
|
|
Boston, MA: Houghton Mifflin College Div, 2001 Text is clean. Cover shows some wear and creasing. Includes CD.. 6th Edition. Paperback. Used Good. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $79.00
|
|
| 19) |
Kaleidoskop: Kultur, Literatur Und Grammatik
|
|
|
Boston, MA: Houghton Mifflin College Div, 2001 Minimal marking. Cover shows some wear and creasing. Includes CD.. 6th Edition. Paperback. Used Good. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $69.95
|
|
| 20) |
Kana- An Introduction To Japanese Syllabary (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Tokyo, Japan: The Japan Foundation, 1978 Like new... Paperback. Like New. ... more information
Offered by A2zbooks (Kentucky, United States) +/- |
Price: $28.95
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (319)Fine or New (191)
New (128)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (41)$5-10 (64)
$10-25 (108)
$25-50 (134)
$50-100 (51)
$100-250 (9)
$250-500 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (154)Paperback (227)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (18)With dust jacket (133)
Filter by country:
United States (408)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search





