Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Titles starting with K from BrendaBoorBooks

Bookseller: BrendaBoorBooks (titles starting with K) (x) remove

Bookseller: BrendaBoorBooks (x) remove



Results 1 - 20 of 130
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 7 Next
1) KJV Bible: Personal Size Giant Print Reference Edition

Nelson Bibles. PAPERBACK. 0785202552 free USPS tracking. . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $19.95
2) KJV Gift & Award Bible, Revised
Zondervan Publishing House

KJV Gift & Award Bible, Revised
Stock photo.
Zondervan. LEATHER BOUND. 0310941393 free USPS tracking . New. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $5.00
3) KJV Ministry Bible
Nelson, Thomas

Thomas Nelson. PAPERBACK. 0529072246 free USPS tracking . New. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $4.00
4) KJV Ministry Bible
Nelson, Thomas

Thomas Nelson. PAPERBACK. 0529072246 free USPS tracking . New. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $4.50
5) KJV Ministry Bible (Quantity available: 5)
Nelson, Thomas

Thomas Nelson. PAPERBACK. 0529072246 free USPS tracking . New. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $3.00
6) Kabbalah Handbook: A Concise Encyclopedia of Terms and Concepts in Jewish Mysticism
Samuel, Gabriella

Kabbalah Handbook: A Concise Encyclopedia of Terms and Concepts in Jewish Mysticism
Stock photo.
Tarcher. PAPERBACK. 1585425605 light shelfwear, insides perfect . Fine. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $9.95
7) The Kadasha Workbook: Experiential Worship for the Next Generation
Hughes, Chris; McSwain, Jennifer

Providence House Publishers. PAPERBACK. 1577362381 New sealed CD included . New. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $17.95
8) Kakuro And Other Fun Number Puzzles
Poskitt, Kjartan

Scholastic Paperbacks. PAPERBACK. 0439880513 free USPS tracking . New. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $3.11
9) Kaleidoscope
Illustration, No; Steel, Danielle

Kaleidoscope
Stock photo.
When John Chapman is asked to find the three orphaned children of a Frenchwoman and an American actor, he discovers that the ... read more

A Dell Book. PAPERBACK. 0440236924 HARDCOVER BCE . New. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $7.00
10) Kaleidoskop IAE Instructor's Annotated Edition 7th ed
Moeller, Jack; Adolph, Winnifred; Mabee, Barbara; Berger, Simone

Houghton Mifflin. PAPERBACK. 0618689117 free USPS tracking . New. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $59.95
11) Kama Sutra

LIBSA. Hardcover. 8466208208 light shelfwear . Fine. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $5.00
12) Kama Sutra

LIBSA. Hardcover. 8466208208 free USPS tracking . Fine. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $9.00
13) Kansas Brides: Stranger's Bride/Never a Bride/Bittersweet Bride/His Brother's Bride (Heartsong Novella Collection)
Hunter, Denise

Kansas Brides: Stranger's Bride/Never a Bride/Bittersweet Bride/His Brother's Bride (Heartsong Novella Collection)
Stock photo.
Barbour Publishing, Inc. PAPERBACK. 1593101678 light shelfwear, insides perfect . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $4.00
14) Kansas Trail (Class D)
Giles, Hascal

Center Point Large Print. Hardcover. 1585472948 ex-library in very good condition . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $15.00
15) A Kant Dictionary (Blackwell Philosopher Dictionaries)
Caygill, Howard

A Kant Dictionary (Blackwell Philosopher Dictionaries)
Stock photo.
Wiley-Blackwell. PAPERBACK. 0631175350 free USPS tracking . New. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $59.97
16) Kant: The Metaphysics of Morals (Cambridge Texts in the History of Philosophy)
Kant, Immanuel

Kant: The Metaphysics of Morals (Cambridge Texts in the History of Philosophy)
Stock photo.
Kant's major work in applied moral philosophy deals with the basic principles of rights and virtues. This edition is the only... read more

Cambridge University Press. PAPERBACK. 0521566738 free USPS tracking . New. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $12.00
17) Kaplan GRE Exam 2004
Kaplan

Test taking tips and practice exams for the 2004 Graduate Record Exam.

Kaplan. PAPERBACK. 074324141X No marks inside or out. Light coverwear . Fine. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $5.00
18) Kaplan Gmat Course Book 2006 2007 Edition
Kaplan

KAPLAN INC. PAPERBACK. B000WU63BS some pencil markings inside . Very Good. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $10.00
19) Kaplan SAT 2400, 2005 Edition
Kaplan

Kaplan SAT 2400, 2005 Edition
Stock photo.
Kaplan Publishing. PAPERBACK. 074326035X free USPS tracking. . Fine. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $5.00
20) Karen Brown's Spain 2008: Exceptional Places to Stay & Itineraries, Revised Edition (Karen Brown's Spain Charming Inns & Itineraries)
Brown, Clare

Karen Brown's Spain 2008: Exceptional Places to Stay & Itineraries, Revised Edition (Karen Brown's Spain Charming Inns & Itineraries)
Stock photo.
Karen Brown's Guides. PAPERBACK. 1933810327 free USPS tracking . New. ... more information

Offered by BrendaBoorBooks (South Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $13.98


Results 1 - 20 of 130
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 7 Next

Search within these results


More search options

Narrow your search


Filter by condition:
VG or better (124)
Fine or New (101)
New (67)

Filter by price:
Less than $5 (61)
$5-10 (21)
$10-25 (32)
$25-50 (9)
$50-100 (5)
$100-250 (2)

Filter by binding:
Hardcover (38)
Paperback (88)

Filter by attribute:
With dust jacket (4)

Filter by country:
United States (130)

Tools


New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

Sign up to receive offers and updates: