Titles starting with K from One More Page
Your search contains the following criteria:
Bookseller: One More Page (titles starting with K) x
Bookseller: One More Page x
Results 1 - 20 of 195
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 10 Next
| 1) |
K5 Beginnings: A - Home Teacher's Edition
|
|
|
Bob Jones University Press. 1994. 0890847053 This is K5 Beginnings: Book A - Home Teacher Edition (second edition). It is a spiral bound soft cover in very good condition (except for page 23/24 which has come loose but is still with the book). . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 2) |
K-8 Curriculum Management Handbook
|
|
|
Compass Learnings, Inc.. 1999. Spiral bound Soft Cover is in Very Good condition has unmarked pages and is NOT an ex-library book. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
| 3) |
The KGB : The True Story of Russia's Spy Network! : Spy Shelf #2
|
|
|
Julian Messner, Inc.. 1984. 0671508334 Ex-library Hard Cover in Good condition has the usual library markings, pictorial boards and the binding is tight. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 4) |
The Kaisho
|
|
|
Pocket Books. 1994. 0671868071 Mass Market paperback is in Good condition cocked/creased spine, pages are unmarked and is NOT an ex-library book. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.00
|
|
| 5) |
Kala and the Sea Bird
|
|
|
Golden Gate Junior Books. 1966. Ex-library Over-sized Hard Cover is in Good condition has the usual library markings, unmarked pages, pictorial front board and the binding is tight. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 6) |
Kala and the Sea Bird
|
|
|
Golden Gate Junior Books. 1966. Ex-library Over-sized Hard Cover is in Good condition has the usual library markings, pictorial front board, two hard stains at the lower edge of rear endpage --which bled through eleven pgs. and the binding is tight. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 7) |
Kala and the Sea Bird
|
|
|
Golden Gate Junior Books. Hard Cover. Hard Cover, Ex-library book in Good condition with pictorial board, tight binding, and no markings except the usual library markings. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 8) |
Kalak of the Ice
|
|
|
New York: Holiday House. 1949. Hard Cover. Hard Cover, Ex-library book in Good condition with tight binding, pictorial board, and the usual library markings. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $25.00
|
|
| 9) |
Kali and the Golden Mirror
|
|
|
The World Publishing. 1967. Hard Cover. Hard Cover, Ex-library book in Good condition with pictorial boards, tight binding, and no markings except the usual library markings. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 10) |
Kalu and the Wild Boar
|
|
|
Franklin Watts, Inc.. 1973. 0531026000 Ex-library Hard Cover is in Good condition has the usual library markings, front free endpaper damaged by removal of card pocket, clean unmarked pages, pictorial boards, Weekly Reader Children's Edition and the binding is tight. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 11) |
Kanga and Baby Roo Come to the Forest : The Orignal Pooh Treasury Volume 5
|
|
|
Dutton Children's Books. 1990. 0525447105 Mini Hard Cover is in Very Good condition has unmarked pages, binding is tight and is an BP Edition. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.00
|
|
| 12) |
Kangaroo Red
|
|
|
Charles Scribner's Sons. 1966. Hard Cover. Ex-library Hard Cover in Good condition has the usual library markings, pictorial boards and tight binding. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.00
|
|
| 13) |
Kant on Moral Practice : a Study of Moral Success and Failure
|
|
|
Mercer University Press. 1981. 0865540128 Hard Cover is in Fine condition has unmarked pages, the binding is tight and is NOT an ex-library book. Dust jacket is in Fine condition. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
| 14) |
Kap and the Wicked Monkey
|
|
|
New York: W.W. Norton & Company. 1968. Hard Cover. Hard Cover, Ex-library book in Good condition with front pictorial board, tight binding, and no markings except the usual library markings. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 15) |
Karate Dancer
|
|
|
G. P. Putman's Sons. 1987. 039921464X Ex-library Hard Cover in Good condition has the usual library markings, pictorial boards, first page has been removed and the binding is tight. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 16) |
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar: Basketball Great
|
|
|
Danbury, Connecticut, U.S.A.: Franklin Watts. 1992. Hard Cover. 0531200760 Ex-library Hard Cover in Good condition has the usual library markings, pictorial boards and tight binding. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.00
|
|
| 17) |
Karen and Vicki
|
|
|
Greenwillow Book. 1984. Hard Cover. 0688025439 Ex-library Hard Cover in Good condition has the usual library markings, pictorial boards, front end page has been removed and the binding is tight. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.00
|
|
| 18) |
Karen's Island : Watch Me Read
|
|
|
Houghton Mifflin Company. 1996. 0395740568 Soft Cover is in Very Good condition has unmarked pages and is NOT an ex-library book. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.00
|
|
| 19) |
Karen's Island : Watch Me Read
|
|
|
Houghton Mifflin Company. 1996. 0395740568 Soft Cover is in Very Good condition has unmarked pages and is NOT an ex-library book. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.00
|
|
| 20) |
Kart Racing
|
|
|
Capstone Press. 1995. 1560652292 Ex-library Hard Cover is in Good condition has the usual library markings and the binding is tight. . ... more information
Offered by One More Page (South Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.00
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by price:
Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

