Titles starting with K from Books Origin
Your search contains the following criteria:
Bookseller: Books Origin (titles starting with K) x
Bookseller: Books Origin x
Results 1 - 20 of 96
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 5 Next
| 1) |
The Kastner or Castner Family of Pennsylvania (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Philadelphia, PA: n/a, 1901. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 2) |
The Kay-Pendleton-Neel Families (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Provo, UT: n/a, 1969. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $40.03
|
|
| 3) |
Kearl family History. Biographies of James Kearl (1833-1902), his Wives and Posterity (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Provo, UT: n/a, 1965. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $59.99
|
|
| 4) |
Keating and Forbes Families and Reminiscences of C. A. Keating, A. D. 1758-1920 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Dallas, TX: n/a, 1920. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.43
|
|
| 5) |
The Keayne-Keen(e)-Keeney-Kinne(y)-Kenney and Allied Families (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Salem, MA: n/a, 1942. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $23.26
|
|
| 6) |
The Keck Family with Special Reference to the Descendants of Michael Keck, who Came to Ohio in 1806 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Cleveland, OH: n/a, 1926. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 7) |
Keene Family History and Genealogy (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Baltimore, MD: n/a, 1923. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $45.69
|
|
| 8) |
The Keeners and Allied Families A Memorial to Anna Maria Keener (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Baltimore, MD: n/a, 1923. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 9) |
The Keese Family (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Cardington, OH: n/a, 1911. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 10) |
The Keffers of the Conewago Valley (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Trenton, NJ: n/a, 1960. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $23.26
|
|
| 11) |
The Keim and Allied Families in America and Europe (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Harrisburg, PA: n/a, 1898. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $41.77
|
|
| 12) |
The Keith Book (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Minneapolis, MN: n/a, 1934. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $30.88
|
|
| 13) |
The Keith Genealogy (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Philadelphia, PA: n/a, 1930. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $18.69
|
|
| 14) |
Kelion Franklin Peddicord of Quirk's Scouts, Morgan's Kentucky Cavalry, C. S. A.: Biographical and Autobiographical Together with a General (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1908. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.65
|
|
| 15) |
The Kellers of Hamilton Township. A Study in Democracy (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Alexandria, LA: n/a, 1922. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $23.04
|
|
| 16) |
The Kelloggs in the Old World and the New (3 vols.) (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
San Francisco, CA: n/a, 1901. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $181.75
|
|
| 17) |
The Kelly Family: Thomas Kelly (1742-1812), his descendants and Interrelated Families (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Portland, OR: n/a, 1972. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $42.21
|
|
| 18) |
The Kelsick, Dobyns, Sutton Families (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Provo, UT: n/a, 1971. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $47.60
|
|
| 19) |
Kemps of Ollentigh and Kemps of Poole (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Seattle, WA: n/a, 1939. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 20) |
The Kenan Family and Some Allied Families of the Compiler and Publisher (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Statesboro, GA: n/a, 1967. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $32.55
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (93)Fine or New (93)
New (93)
Filter by price:
$10-25 (61)$25-50 (24)
$50-100 (9)
$100-250 (1)
$250-500 (1)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (96)Filter by country:
United States (96)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
