cart Cart 0 items
Login | Register | Help

Titles starting with K from Books Origin

Your search contains the following criteria:

Bookseller: Books Origin (titles starting with K) x
Bookseller: Books Origin x


Results 1 - 20 of 96
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 5 Next
1) The Kastner or Castner Family of Pennsylvania (Quantity available: 50)
Castner, Samuel, Jr

Philadelphia, PA: n/a, 1901. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $11.45
2) The Kay-Pendleton-Neel Families (Quantity available: 50)
Rose, George & Margaret

Provo, UT: n/a, 1969. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $40.03
3) Kearl family History. Biographies of James Kearl (1833-1902), his Wives and Posterity (Quantity available: 50)
Taylor, Alley V. J

Provo, UT: n/a, 1965. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $59.99
4) Keating and Forbes Families and Reminiscences of C. A. Keating, A. D. 1758-1920 (Quantity available: 50)
Keating, C. A

Dallas, TX: n/a, 1920. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $20.43
5) The Keayne-Keen(e)-Keeney-Kinne(y)-Kenney and Allied Families (Quantity available: 50)
Robertson, Florance

Salem, MA: n/a, 1942. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $23.26
6) The Keck Family with Special Reference to the Descendants of Michael Keck, who Came to Ohio in 1806 (Quantity available: 50)
Keck, John K

Cleveland, OH: n/a, 1926. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $11.45
7) Keene Family History and Genealogy (Quantity available: 50)
Jones, Elias

Baltimore, MD: n/a, 1923. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $45.69
8) The Keeners and Allied Families A Memorial to Anna Maria Keener (Quantity available: 50)
Wilson, Letitia P

Baltimore, MD: n/a, 1923. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $11.45
9) The Keese Family (Quantity available: 50)
Keese, W. T

Cardington, OH: n/a, 1911. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $11.45
10) The Keffers of the Conewago Valley (Quantity available: 50)
Keffer, John Post

Trenton, NJ: n/a, 1960. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $23.26
11) The Keim and Allied Families in America and Europe (Quantity available: 50)
Keim, DeB Randolph

Harrisburg, PA: n/a, 1898. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $41.77
12) The Keith Book (Quantity available: 50)
Merrill, Adelaide K

Minneapolis, MN: n/a, 1934. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $30.88
13) The Keith Genealogy (Quantity available: 50)
Seaver, J. Montgomery

Philadelphia, PA: n/a, 1930. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $18.69
14) Kelion Franklin Peddicord of Quirk's Scouts, Morgan's Kentucky Cavalry, C. S. A.: Biographical and Autobiographical Together with a General (Quantity available: 50)
Logan, India W. P

New York, NY: n/a, 1908. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $20.65
15) The Kellers of Hamilton Township. A Study in Democracy (Quantity available: 50)
Keller, David H

Alexandria, LA: n/a, 1922. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $23.04
16) The Kelloggs in the Old World and the New (3 vols.) (Quantity available: 50)
Hopkins, Timothy

San Francisco, CA: n/a, 1901. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $181.75
17) The Kelly Family: Thomas Kelly (1742-1812), his descendants and Interrelated Families (Quantity available: 50)
Kelly, Laura

Portland, OR: n/a, 1972. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $42.21
18) The Kelsick, Dobyns, Sutton Families (Quantity available: 50)
Rose, George H

Provo, UT: n/a, 1971. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $47.60
19) Kemps of Ollentigh and Kemps of Poole (Quantity available: 50)
Kemp, G. Ward

Seattle, WA: n/a, 1939. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $11.45
20) The Kenan Family and Some Allied Families of the Compiler and Publisher (Quantity available: 50)
Register, Alvaretta K

Statesboro, GA: n/a, 1967. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information

Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/-
Price: $32.55


Results 1 - 20 of 96
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 5 Next

Search within these results


More search options

Narrow your search


Filter by condition:
VG or better (93)
Fine or New (93)
New (93)

Filter by price:
$10-25 (61)
$25-50 (24)
$50-100 (9)
$100-250 (1)
$250-500 (1)

Filter by binding:
Paperback (96)

Filter by country:
United States (96)

Tools


New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

My shopping cart


...your cart is currently empty



Sign up to receive offers and updates: