Titles starting with K from Granbury Trader
Bookseller: Granbury Trader (titles starting with K) (x) remove
Bookseller: Granbury Trader (x) remove
Results 1 - 20 of 73
Page: 1 2 3 4 Next
| 1) |
KENNEDY REDISCOVER AMERICA CL
|
|
|
Houghton Mifflin, 1990-11-26. Hardcover. New. 398 pages. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.89
|
|
| 2) |
KENNY ROGERS CHRISTMAS LP
|
|
|
Liberty Records, 1981. Vinyl. Very Good. Record is in VG+ or better condition.Sleeve is in VG condition. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 3) |
KENNY ROGERS CHRISTMAS LP
|
|
|
Liberty Records, 1981. Vinyl. Very Good. Record is in VG+ or better condition. Sleeve is in VG condition . ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 4) |
KHJ Boss Goldens Volume 1
|
|
|
KHJ. Vinyl. Very Good. Rare find. Record is in VG+ or better conditiion. Sleeve is in cellophane and in VG condition. Features top songs of 1965 with the original group or singer. Outstanding. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $75.00
|
|
| 5) |
THE KING AND I [ORIGINAL CAST] [LP VINYL] [Soundtrack] [LP Record] RIGHARD
|
|
|
RCA RECORDS, 1964. LP Record. Very Good. Disc is in VG+ or better condition. Sleeve is in fair condition. Scuffing on front cover. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $17.95
|
|
| 6) |
KISS THE WORLD GOODBYE & I WON'T MENTION IT AGAIN [LP Record] RAY PRICE
|
|
|
Columbia Records. LP Record. Very Good. Disc is in VG+ or better condition. Sleeve is in very good condition. Still in ecllophane. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.99
|
|
| 7) |
KNOCKERS UP [LP VINYL] [LP Record] RUSTY WARREN
|
|
|
JUBILEE. LP Record. Very Good. Disc is in VG+ condition or better. Sleeve is in Very Good condition. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.85
|
|
| 8) |
Kal's Power Tools Explorer's Guide For Windows
|
|
|
HSC Software, 1993. Paperback. Like New. New condition, marked inside sound blaster ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 9) |
Kandinsky (Basic Art)
|
|
|
Taschen, 1994-02-01. Paperback. New. . Bookstore inventory. Fast shipping! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $29.96
|
|
| 10) |
Kandinsky [Hardcover] by Frank Whitford
|
|
|
Paul Hamlyn, 1967. Hardcover. Very Good. Pages tight and clean. No tears or creases. No DJ. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.49
|
|
| 11) |
Kansan: Showdown at Hells Canyon/Across the High Sierra
|
|
|
Leisure Books (Mm), 1992-10. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition, shiny cover, no writing or marks. Fast shipping. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
| 12) |
Kansas Home: Darling Cassidy/Tarah's Lessons/Laney's Kiss/Emily's Place
|
|
|
Barbour Publishing, Incorporated, 2005-09-01. Paperback. New. Bookstore inventory. New from old stock. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.99
|
|
| 13) |
Karatesaurus (Saurus Gang Kids) by Lawrence, Robb; Parker, Tim
|
|
|
Scholastic, 1989-08. Paperback. Good. Pages tight and clean. No tears or creases. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.99
|
|
| 14) |
Karen! Karen!
|
|
|
Tyndale House Publishers, 1982-07. Paperback. New. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.95
|
|
| 15) |
Karl Marx & Frederick Engels: Selected Works: Their Essential Thinking in
|
|
|
International Publishers, 1977. Paperback. Good. No tears or creases. Covers worn from use. Fast shipping!! Pages tight and clean. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.94
|
|
| 16) |
The Kay Starr Sings! (Record Lp) [LP Record] Kay Starr
|
|
|
Coronet. LP Record. Very Good. Disc in in Very Good + condition. Sleeve is in Very Good Condition. Still in cellophane wrap.Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 17) |
Keepin' The Summer Alive [Original recording] [LP Record] Beach Boys
|
|
|
CBS, 1980. LP Record. Very Good. Hard to imagine a better copy. Album is excellent & cover is very good with very minor wear. Fast shipping. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $45.00
|
|
| 18) |
Keeping Entertaining Simple: 500 Tips for Carefree Gatherings by Storey, Martha
|
|
|
Storey Publishing, LLC, 1998-01-06. Paperback. New. Bookstore inventory. Fast shipping!!! Remainde mark ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.24
|
|
| 19) |
Keeping Your Family Healthy Overseas
|
|
|
Delacorte Pr, 1971-01. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good, clean inside and out, no dustjacket. Fast shipping. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.95
|
|
| 20) |
Keeping the Harvest: Discover the Homegrown Goodness of Putting Up Your Own Fruits, Vegetables & Herbs (Down-to-Earth Book)
|
|
|
Storey Publishing, LLC, 1991-01-05. Paperback. New. Bookstore inventory. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.17
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (64)Fine or New (20)
New (12)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (15)$5-10 (27)
$10-25 (23)
$25-50 (6)
$50-100 (2)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (17)Paperback (22)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (2)With dust jacket (5)
Filter by country:
United States (73)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search




