Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Titles starting with K from Book Concern

Bookseller: Book Concern (titles starting with K) (x) remove

Bookseller: Book Concern (x) remove



Results 1 - 20 of 243
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 12 Next
1) "K Falls (Venus Diamond Mysteries)
Moody, Skye Kathleen

"Paperback, spine creases, light cover wear, interior in excellent condition,Worldwide, 2002-49"Very Good... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
2) KG 200: A Novel. The Greatest Secret of World War II
J.D. Gilman

"hard cover, dust jacket with small tear to upper front edge & light tanning, name inside, interior in excellent condition, Simon & Schuster, 1st printing - 137"Very Good... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $3.00
3) KIT'S WILDERNESS [Hardcover]
ALMOND DAVID

"Hardcover, dust jacket, excellent condition, Delacorte Press, 1st printing, 2000 - 016"Like New... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $15.00
4) KMKZ: Kamikaze #2 [Comic]
Anon

"Comic, fine condition, #2, Wildstorm - 317"Like New... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $2.00
5) "K-Machines (Players in the Contest of Worlds) [Paperback]
Broderick, Damien

"K-Machines (Players in the Contest of Worlds) [Paperback]
Stock photo.
"Paperback, ex-library with amrkings, light wear, very good condition, Thunder's Mouth Press, 1st printing - 290"Very Good... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $2.00
6) "Kabuki: Circle of blood
Mack, David

"Paperback, comic, spine crease, cover wear, interior in good but fragile condition, Caliber Comics - 004"Acceptable... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $9.00
7) "Kabuki Compilation [Paperback]
Mack, David

"PAperback, comic, light wear, very good condition, Caliber Press - 004"Very Good... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $25.00
8) Kafka's Overcoat [Hardcover]
Man Arai

"Hardcover, dust jacket, excellent condition, Japanese text, BungeiShunju - 298"Like New... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $10.00
9) "Kailey (American Girl Today) [Paperback]
Koss, Amy Goldman; Howe, Philip

"Kailey (American Girl Today) [Paperback]
Stock photo.
"Paperback, very good condition, American Girl, 2003 - 187"Very Good... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
10) "Kaisha Japanese Corp [Paperback]
Abegglen, James C

"Paperback, spine creases, light cover wear, interior in excellent condition, Basic Books, 1st printing, 1988 - 103"Very Good... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $1.50
11) Kaisho
Eric Van Lustbader

"Hardcover, dust jacket, light wear, very good condition, Pocket, 1st printing, 1993 - 280"Very Good... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $3.00
12) Kaisho
Eric Van Lustbader

"Hardcover, dust jacket, light wear, very good condition, Pocket, 1st printing, 1993 - 294"Very Good... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $2.00
13) Kaleidoscope [Paperback]
Danielle Steel

Kaleidoscope [Paperback]
Stock photo.
When John Chapman is asked to find the three orphaned children of a Frenchwoman and an American actor, he discovers that the ... read more

Paperback, spine creases, light wear, tanning, very good condition, Dell, 1st printing, 1988 - 42 ... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
14) "Kalin: A Dumarest of Terra Novel [Mass Market Paperback]
Tubb, E.C

"Paperback, spine creases, pen mark on cover, name inside, title page missing, tanning, all other pages intact and in good condition, Ace, 42801-0 - 304"Acceptable... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
15) "Kalki
Vidal, Gore

"Paperback, spine crease, light cover soil, name inside, interior in excellent condition with light tanning, Ballantine Books, 1979 - 62"Good... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
16) Kalki [Hardcover]
Vidal Gore

"Hardcover, dust jacket with wear & tears, jacket has tape mark on front, light wear, very good condition, BCE, Random House - 003"Very Good... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $2.00
17) "Kama Sutra of Vatsyayana [Mass Market Paperback]
Klaf, Franklin S. M.D

"Paperback, spine crease, tanning, very good condition, Lancer, 1964 - 242"Very Good... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $2.00
18) Kane & Abel
Jeffrey Archer

"Paperback, spine crease, light cover wear, interior in excellent condition, Fawcett Crest, 1981 - 42"Very Good... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
19) Kane (Blake, Jennifer, Louisiana Gentlemen Series.)
Blake, Jennifer

Kane (Blake, Jennifer, Louisiana Gentlemen Series.)
Stock photo.
Paperback, spine creases, very good condition, Mira - 0 ... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
20) Kanebo Knitting Book [Paperback]
Anon

Paperback, Japanese knitting book by Kanebo yarns, excellent condition, Japanese text - 0 ... more information

Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/-
Price: $7.00


Results 1 - 20 of 243
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 12 Next

Search within these results


More search options

Narrow your search


Filter by condition:
VG or better (203)
Fine or New (22)

Filter by price:
Less than $5 (221)
$5-10 (13)
$10-25 (6)
$25-50 (3)

Filter by binding:
Hardcover (74)
Paperback (163)

Filter by attribute:
First editions (85)
With dust jacket (59)

Filter by country:
United States (243)

Tools


New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

Sign up to receive offers and updates: