Titles starting with M from AzioMedia.com
List view (shown)
Your search contains the following criteria:
Bookseller: AzioMedia.com (titles starting with M) x
Bookseller: AzioMedia.com x
Results 1 - 20 of 1629
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 81 Next
| 1) |
M.C.Lyte, Keep On, Keepin' On - Vinyl LP Record
|
|
|
Eastwest Records America. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. Contains all versions. . Very Good. 1996. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.95
|
|
| 2) |
M.C.Lyte, Ruffneck / Brooklyn - Vinyl LP Record
|
|
|
First Priority Music. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. Contains all versions. . Very Good. 1993. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.95
|
|
| 3) |
M.C.Lyte, When in Love - Vinyl LP Record
|
|
|
First Priority Music. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. Contains all versions. . Very Good. 1991. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.95
|
|
| 4) |
M.O.P., "How About Some Hardcore" - Vinyl LP Record
|
|
|
Select Records. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM 12 " Single Vinyl LP Record Vinyl LP Record is in very good condition. Contains all versions. . Very Good. 1993. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.95
|
|
| 5) |
M.U.-The Best of Jethro Tull-Vinyl Record
|
|
|
Chrysalis. LP_record. 33 1/3 RPM . Very Good. 1975. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.99
|
|
| 6) |
M.U.-The Best of Jethro Tull-Vinyl Record
|
|
|
Chrysalis. LP _record. 33 1/3 RPM 10" Disk . Fine. 1975. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.99
|
|
| 7) |
M.U.-The Best of-Vinyl Record
|
|
|
Chrysalis. LP _record. 33 1/3 RPM . Fine. 1975. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.99
|
|
| 8) |
MADRID: Fact & Fantasy
|
|
|
Madrid: Entermart. Paperback. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 220pp; indexed; tight; dampstain to covers; scarce . Good. 1967. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 9) |
MAJAKOVSKIIIIIIIJ
|
|
|
Los Angeles & Fairfax, CA: The Red Hill Press. Paperback. 24mo - over 5" - 5¾" tall Paperback. Near Fine/No Dustjacket. First American Edition. 24mo - over 5" - 5¾" tall. *Rare* First printing in wrappers. No hardcover edition. Bilingual edition, includes original poems in Italian, with English translations. The poem translated here, MAJAKOVSKIIIIIIIJ, was also published in book form by Geiger in 1971. Spatola lives in the country at Mulino di Bazzano (Parma) where, wi... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $45.00
|
|
| 10) |
MAKE JESUS KING and Other Messages to Men
|
|
|
Eaton & Mains. Hardcover. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall blue cloth w/ gold titles; tight & clean; name neatly inside cover; slight rubs to corners; . Fine. 1919. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $39.95
|
|
| 11) |
MALE Magazine - October, 1963
|
|
|
Male Publ. Co.. Soft Cover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Magazine sex subway from Berlin, one-man airforce saves 20,00 GI's, hunt for the nude taxi dancer ++ . Very Good. 1963. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.99
|
|
| 12) |
MALE Magazine - September, ,1963
|
|
|
Male Publ. Co.. Soft Cover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Magazine vice girl scandal in Britain, Navy commandos in WWII, dynamite divorcee + . Very Good. 1963. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.99
|
|
| 13) |
MAN AND AGGRESSION
|
|
|
Oxford University. Hardcover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Ex-Library tight clean pages; usual library markings; mylar protected . Good. 1969. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.95
|
|
| 14) |
MANS - Magazine - June 1961
|
|
|
Almat. Soft Cover. 9990016356 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Company Spy, LOve Swindlers, Liftwaffe Bait, The man who got Al Capone +; nice covers, some chipping to spine . Good. 1961. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.99
|
|
| 15) |
MAN'S Magazine - November 1960
|
|
|
Almat. Soft Cover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Magazine oriental love customs, Charles ALindberg's secret WWII role, street gang killer, Nazi hunter + . Very Good. 1960. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.99
|
|
| 16) |
MARS Comics 1984
|
|
|
First Comics. Soft Cover. 9990022208 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Comic Book . Fine. 1984. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.99
|
|
| 17) |
MARVEL AGE #93
|
|
|
Marvel Comics. Soft Cover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Comic Book . Fine. 1990. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.99
|
|
| 18) |
MARVEL AGE NO. 118 -1992 HULK
|
|
|
Marvel Comics. Soft Cover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Comic Book . Fine. 1992. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.99
|
|
| 19) |
MARVEL FANFARE 16 1st SERIES RARE SKY WOLF
|
|
|
Marvel Comics. Soft Cover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Comic Book . Very Good. 1984. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.75
|
|
| 20) |
MARVEL TWO-IN-ONE #60 The Thing and Impossible Man
|
|
|
Marvel Comics. Soft Cover. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Comic Book . Fine. 1979. ... more information
Offered by AzioMedia.com (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.99
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (1210)Fine or New (504)
New (2)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (411)$5-10 (570)
$10-25 (424)
$25-50 (175)
$50-100 (39)
$100-250 (9)
$250-500 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (463)Paperback (312)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (196)With dust jacket (743)
Signed (27)
With photos (3)
Filter by country:
United States (1629)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

