Titles starting with M from Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc.
Bookseller: Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (titles starting with M) (x) remove
Bookseller: Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (x) remove
Results 1 - 20 of 275
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 14 Next
| 1) |
M is for Magic
|
|
|
Limited to 1000 signed (by both Neil Gaiman and Gahan Wilson) and numbered copies... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $66.00
|
|
| 2) |
M is for Magic
|
|
|
Limited to 1000 signed (by both Neil Gaiman and Gahan Wilson) and numbered copies... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $66.00
|
|
| 3) |
The Machinery of Night
|
|
|
Cemetary Dance Publications, 2004, 2004. Hard Cover. New/New. Signed by Author. Limited to 1,500 signed copies. ISBN: 1587670887. Signed by Author. Limited. Hard Cover. New/New. Limited state is SOLD OUT at the publisher... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $82.50
|
|
| 4) |
Mad Dog Summer and Other Stories
|
|
|
Subterranean Press, 2004, 2004. Hard Cover. New/New. Signed by Author. Limited: Signed fully cloth bound hardcover and SOLD OUT at the publishers.. ISBN: 1931081298. Signed by Author. Limited. Hard Cover. New/New. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $66.00
|
|
| 5) |
Mad Dog Summer and Other Stories
|
|
|
Subterranean Press, 2004, 2004. Printer Wrapper. New/No Jacket As Issued. Uncorrected Proof.. Printer Wrapper. New/No Jacket As Issued. Uncorrected Proof. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $44.00
|
|
| 6) |
Mad Dog Summer and Other Stories
|
|
|
Subterranean Press, 2004, 2004. Hard Cover. New/New. Limited/Numbered. Signed by Author. Deluxe: Limited to 250 signed and numbered copies, housed in a handcrafted slipcase, with extra material and an exclusive dustjacket. ISBN: 1931081298. Signed by Author. Limited/Numbered. Hard Cover. New/New. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $104.50
|
|
| 7) |
Mad Dog Summer and Other Stories
|
|
|
Limited: Signed fully cloth bound hardcover and SOLD OUT at the publishers.... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $66.00
|
|
| 8) |
Mad Dogs
|
|
|
Limited to 1,000 signed copies... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $44.00
|
|
| 9) |
Made Ready & Cupboard Love
|
|
|
Made Ready & Cupboard Love collects two novellas by the World Fantasy Award-winning author of Conference with the Dead. If you love understated, unsettling fictions, these are prime examples, each illustrated in black and white by Glenn Chadborne.Limited to 500 signed numbered hardcover copies... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $38.50
|
|
| 10) |
Madman Stan and Other Stories
|
|
|
Traycased Lettered Edition of 52 lettered copies with signed bookplate bound in leather, with a satin ribbon page marker and additional full-color artwork and SOLD OUT at the publisher... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $440.00
|
|
| 11) |
Madwand
|
|
|
Phantasia Press, 1981. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. Limited/Numbered. Signed by Author. Limited to 750 signed and numbered copies with slipcase.. Signed by Author(s). Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $82.50
|
|
| 12) |
The Magic Cottage
|
|
|
Hodder & Stoughton, 1986. Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. First Edition. British.. ISBN: 0340390662. F. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $38.50
|
|
| 13) |
The Magic Goes Away
|
|
|
Ace Books, 1978. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/No Jacket as Issued.. ISBN: 0441515444. Soft cover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.99
|
|
| 14) |
Magic Kingdom
|
|
|
A Del Rey Book, 1986. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine.. ISBN: 0345317572. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.50
|
|
| 15) |
The Magic May Return
|
|
|
Ace Science Fiction Books, 1981. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good/Very Good. First Edition. Edited By : Larry Niven. F. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.49
|
|
| 16) |
The Magic May Return
|
|
|
1st edition, in very good condition... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.49
|
|
| 17) |
Magic Street
|
|
|
1st Trade Edition that has been signed by the author... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $43.95
|
|
| 18) |
Magic Time
|
|
|
In this sequel to MAGIC TIME, ex-lawyer Cal and his companions must fight their way across a United States that has been rava... read more
Eos, 2001. Mass Market Paperback. New/New. First Edition. co-Author is Barbara Hambly. ISBN: 0061050695. F. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $32.99
|
|
| 19) |
Magic Time
|
|
|
advanced reading copy and uncorrected proofs... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $32.99
|
|
| 20) |
The Magic Wagon
|
|
|
After his family is killed in a freak tornado, Buster Fogg meets a travelling salesman whose stock-in-trade is medicinal "cur... read more
Doubleday & Company, Inc. 1986. Hard Cover. Near Fine/Near Fine. First Edition. Ex-Library. beautiful jacket, real nice book except for the library stampts etc on book itself.. ISBN: 0385232691. F. Hardcover. ... more information
Offered by Camelot Books and Gifts, Inc. (Florida, United States) +/- |
Price: $110.00
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (98)Fine or New (89)
New (72)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (1)$5-10 (19)
$10-25 (61)
$25-50 (96)
$50-100 (57)
$100-250 (30)
$250-500 (5)
$500-1,000 (5)
Over $1,000 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (225)Paperback (46)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (122)With dust jacket (122)
Signed (135)
Filter by country:
United States (275)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search


