Titles starting with M from Royal Book Mart
Your search contains the following criteria:
Bookseller: Royal Book Mart (titles starting with M) x
Bookseller: Royal Book Mart x
Results 1 - 20 of 261
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 13 Next
| 1) |
MASH
|
|
|
USA: Pocket Books, 1969 Store Stamped.. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Illus. by ROB. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $4.25
|
|
| 2) |
MASH Goes To Maine
|
|
|
USA: Pocket Books, 1973 Store Stamped.. 3rd Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 3) |
METAMORPHOSIS {Third Generation #11}
|
|
|
Canada: Del Rey Books, 1987 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Schleinkofer, David. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $25.00
|
|
| 4) |
Macamba
|
|
|
Canada: Popular Library, 1954 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $3.50
|
|
| 5) |
Macho Callahan
|
|
|
Great Britian: Tandem, 1971 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good +. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $5.95
|
|
| 6) |
Macking Gangster
|
|
|
USA: Holloway House Publishing, 1976 scan of book on request. First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good +. Illus. by Smith, Bob. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $100.00
|
|
| 7) |
Mad About Women
|
|
|
Los Angeles: Flagship, 1967 First American Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $8.95
|
|
| 8) |
Mad King, The
|
|
|
New York: Ace Books, 1973 Unknown. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Illus. by Frazetta, Frank. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $2.25
|
|
| 9) |
Mad Mesa
|
|
|
USA: Bantam Books, 1972 First American Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Illus. by Bama. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $9.95
|
|
| 10) |
Mad Minute {Saigon Commandos #9}
|
|
|
USA: Zebra Books, 1985 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $12.95
|
|
| 11) |
Mad Minute {Saigon Commandos #9}
|
|
|
USA: Zebra Books, 1985 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $3.95
|
|
| 12) |
The Mad Punter Strikes Again
|
|
|
Henry Holt & Company, 1976 Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Peanuts Parade, 7.. First edition.. Trade Paperback. Very Good/No DJ Issued. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $3.95
|
|
| 13) |
Mad Scientist Affair, The {Man from UNCLE #5}
|
|
|
USA: Ace Books, 1966 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good +. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $7.95
|
|
| 14) |
Madame Bovary
|
|
|
USA: Magnum Books, 1968 Age induced yellowing. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Weston, Armand. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $6.95
|
|
| 15) |
Madball
|
|
|
Canada: Gold Medal, 1961 A Very good to fine copy. Some handling wear but cover art by Hooks is still bright & attractive. Edges rubbed. Creases at hinge.. First American Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Hooks, Mitchell. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $24.95
|
|
| 16) |
Madmax Beyond Thunderdome
|
|
|
New York: Warner Books, 1985 First Paperback Edition. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Illus. by Amsel. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $3.95
|
|
| 17) |
Mad's Dave Berg Look's at the U.S.A
|
|
|
New York: Signet Books, 1965 5th Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Illus. by Berg, Dave. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $3.95
|
|
| 18) |
Magic of Their Singing, The
|
|
|
USA: MacFadden Books, 1962 First edition.. Mass-market Paperback. Very Good. Illus. by Dillon, Leo & Diane. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $9.95
|
|
| 19) |
Magicats! {Anthology}
|
|
|
USA: Ace Books, 1984 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. Illus. by Meisel, Ann. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $9.95
|
|
| 20) |
Magicians of Gor
|
|
|
New York, NY, U.S.A.: D A W Books, Incorporated, 1981 2nd Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. Illus. by Kelly, Ken W.. ... more information
Offered by Royal Book Mart (British Columbia, Canada) +/- |
Price: $85.00
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (71)Fine or New (5)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (135)$5-10 (88)
$10-25 (30)
$25-50 (5)
$50-100 (3)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (261)Filter by attribute:
First editions (65)With dust jacket (12)
Filter by country:
Canada (261)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
