Titles starting with N from Springys Treasures
List view (shown)
Bookseller: Springys Treasures (titles starting with N) (x) remove
Bookseller: Springys Treasures (x) remove
Results 1 - 20 of 3682
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 184 Next
| 1) |
N.B.A. Dynamic Duos (Golden Look-Look Book)
|
|
|
Golden Books, 1993-10-01. Paperback. Good. some edge wear and spine creasingDaily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.95
|
|
| 2) |
N.P.: A Novel
|
|
|
Grove Pr, 1994-02. Hardcover. Like New. HARDCOVER: Read 1x, dj may have very minimal wear from storage.Daily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.69
|
|
| 3) |
N.P.: A Novel
|
|
|
Grove Pr, 1994-02. Hardcover. Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.69
|
|
| 4) |
N.P.: A Novel
|
|
|
Grove Pr, 1994-02. Hardcover. Like New. HARDCOVER: Read 1x, dj may have very minimal wear from storage.Daily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.69
|
|
| 5) |
'N Sync (Quantity available: 3)
|
|
|
MetroBooks (NY), 2000-10. Hardcover. New/yes. Daily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.69
|
|
| 6) |
'N Sync
|
|
|
MetroBooks (NY), 2000-10. Hardcover. Very Good. book is new, dust jacket may have some small tears from being in storageDaily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.69
|
|
| 7) |
'N Sync (Quantity available: 3)
|
|
|
MetroBooks (NY), 2000-10. Hardcover. New. May have sticker from store that was bought out on cover, very minimal shelf wear. May have a remainder mark.Daily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.69
|
|
| 8) |
'N Sync Confidential (Quantity available: 5)
|
|
|
Billboard Books, 1999-01-01. Paperback. Very Good. PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear.Daily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.95
|
|
| 9) |
'N Sync Confidential (Quantity available: 9)
|
|
|
Billboard Books, 1999-01-01. Paperback. New. May have sticker from store that was bought out on cover, very minimal shelf wear. May have a remainder mark.Daily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.95
|
|
| 10) |
'N Sync Confidential (Quantity available: 5)
|
|
|
Billboard Books, 1999-01-01. Paperback. New. Daily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.95
|
|
| 11) |
N Sync: Larger Than Life (Quantity available: 4)
|
|
|
Billboard Books, 2001-06. Paperback. New. May have sticker from store that was bought out on cover, very minimal shelf wear. May have a remainder mark.Daily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.95
|
|
| 12) |
N Sync: Larger Than Life (Quantity available: 13)
|
|
|
Billboard Books, 2001-06. Paperback. New. Daily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.95
|
|
| 13) |
'N Sync Special Edition (Quantity available: 8)
|
|
|
An unauthorized biography of the musical group 'N Sync. Illustrated with color photographs.
Watson-Guptill Publications, 1999-10-01. Paperback. New. May have sticker from store that was bought out on cover, very minimal shelf wear. May have a remainder mark.Daily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.95
|
|
| 14) |
N Sync-Backstage Pass: Your Kickin' Keepsake Scrapbook!
|
|
|
Scholastic, 1999-02. Paperback. PAPERBACK: Minimal edge wear and. Daily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.95
|
|
| 15) |
N Sync-Backstage Pass: Your Kickin' Keepsake Scrapbook! (Backstage Pass)
|
|
|
Scholastic, 1999-02. Paperback. Good. Some spine creasing and edgewear.Daily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.95
|
|
| 16) |
N is for Noose (A Kinsey Millhone Mystery)
|
|
|
Kinsey Milhone investigates the death of sheriff's investigator Tom Newquist in the tiny California haven of Nota Lake.
Henry Holt and Co, 1998-05-15. Hardcover. Good. Ex-Library:Has Library MarkingsDaily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.69
|
|
| 17) |
N is for Noose (A Kinsey Millhone Mystery)
|
|
|
Kinsey Milhone investigates the death of sheriff's investigator Tom Newquist in the tiny California haven of Nota Lake.
Henry Holt and Co, 1998-05-15. Hardcover. Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wear. back cover has a bendDaily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.69
|
|
| 18) |
N is for Noose (A Kinsey Millhone Mystery)
|
|
|
Kinsey Milhone investigates the death of sheriff's investigator Tom Newquist in the tiny California haven of Nota Lake.
Henry Holt and Co, 1998-05-15. Hardcover. Very Good/yes. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.69
|
|
| 19) |
N is for Noose (A Kinsey Millhone Mystery)
|
|
|
Kinsey Milhone investigates the death of sheriff's investigator Tom Newquist in the tiny California haven of Nota Lake.
Henry Holt and Co, 1998-05-15. Hardcover. Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, dj has wear which may include tears.HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.93
|
|
| 20) |
N or M?
|
|
|
Tommy and Tuppence Beresford must decipher a dying man's final words in order to arrive at the hidden identity of Hitler's ri... read more
Berkley, 1986-09-15. Paperback. Very Good. PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear.Daily shipping, large selection!!! ... more information
Offered by Springys Treasures (Michigan, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.95
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (1456)Fine or New (263)
New (137)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (2752)$5-10 (512)
$10-25 (260)
$25-50 (93)
$50-100 (42)
$100-250 (18)
$250-500 (4)
$500-1,000 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (1957)Paperback (1549)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (2)With dust jacket (1241)
Signed (2)
With photos (172)
Filter by country:
United States (3682)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search













