Biblio.com - the little book company with a large selection and a lot of heart. Read more
Cart 0 items
| 1) |
Nabby Crafts and Her Family (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Haverhill, MA: n/a, 1908. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 2) |
Nachez: Its Early History (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Louisville, KY: NA, 1930. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $30.74
|
|
| 3) |
Nachtrag zur Geschichte des Geschlechtes Derer Von Trebra (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Berlin, Germany: n/a, 1892. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 4) |
Nahant Church, 1832, 1932 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Boston, MA: NA, 1932. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 5) |
Nahant Church. 1832, 1932 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Boston, MA: NA, 1932. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 6) |
Nailer Tom's Diary: Otherwise, the Journal of Thomas B. Hazard of Kingstown, Rhode Island, 1778-1840; Whie Includes Observations of the Weather, (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Boston, MA: n/a, 1930. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $91.21
|
|
| 7) |
The Name, Family, and Pedigree of "Hinghaus": With Brief History (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Takoma Park, MD: n/a, 1940. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 8) |
The Name Grinstead in Early England (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Sarasota, FL: n/a, 1970. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 9) |
Name Index to Peyton's History of Augusta County, Virginia (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Staunton, VA: NA, 1935. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 10) |
Name Index to Peyton's History of Augusta County, Virginia (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Staunton, VA: NA, 1935. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 11) |
Name Index to the Ancestral Chronological Record of the William White Family, from 1607-8 to 1895 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
St. Cloud, MN: n/a, NA. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 12) |
The Name and Family of Durham (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Kingston, MA: n/a, 1940. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.11
|
|
| 13) |
The Name and Family of Fairchild (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Iowa City, IA: n/a, 1944. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $31.97
|
|
| 14) |
The Name and Family of Hollingsworth (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Washington, D.C.: n/a, NA. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 15) |
The Name and Family of Ingraham (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
NA: n/a, 1949. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 16) |
The Name of Dalrymple: With the Genealogy of One Branch of the Family in the United States (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Haverhill, MA: n/a, 1878. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 17) |
The Name of Perkins as Found on the Essex County Records (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Salem, MA: n/a, 1890. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.39
|
|
| 18) |
Names of Persons Enumerated in Marion County, Indiana, at Fifth Census: Eighteen Hundred and Thirty (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Indianapolis, IN: NA, 1908. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 19) |
Names of Persons for Whom Marriage Licenses Were Issued by the Secretary of the Province of New York, Previous to 1784 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Albany, NY: NA, 1860. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $53.86
|
|
| 20) |
Names of Persons for Whom Marriage Licenses were issued by the Secretary of the Province of New York, Previous to 1884 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Albany, NY: NA, 1860. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $54.87
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (138)Fine or New (138)
New (138)
Filter by price:
$10-25 (318)$25-50 (100)
$50-100 (46)
$100-250 (3)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (467)Filter by country:
United States (467)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
