Titles starting with O from Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe
List view (shown)
Your search contains the following criteria:
Bookseller: Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (titles starting with O) x
Bookseller: Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe x
Results 1 - 20 of 207
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 10 Next
| 1) |
O Pioneers!
|
|
|
Longman, 1998-11-20. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 2) |
O Pioneers! (Tor Classics)
|
|
|
Willa Cather's O PIONEERS!, first published in 1913, tells the story of Alexandra Bergson, the daughter of a Swedish pioneeri... read more
Tor Classics, 1992-02-15. Mass Market Paperback. New. new and unread but has very slight edgewear ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 3) |
O Rugged Land of Gold
|
|
|
Alaska Vanessa Press, 1989-09-14. Paperback. Fine . light edgewear, excellent condition ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $50.14
|
|
| 4) |
O'Hara's Choice
|
|
|
The O'Hara family and the Marine Corps are the two pivots for this posthumous novel by Leon Uris (1924-2003). Beginning with ... read more
Avon, 2005-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. New. ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.69
|
|
| 5) |
OKLAHOMA! (Wagons West Series, No 23)
|
|
|
Domain, 1989-04-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Looks new and unread ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 6) |
OLD FORTS OF THE APACHE WARS
|
|
|
Frontier Image Press, 1999. Paperback. Fine. ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.29
|
|
| 7) |
*OP On A Darkling Plain (The World of Darkness)
|
|
|
White Wolf Publishing, 1995-12-01. Paperback. Fine . Looks new and unread but has very slight shelfwear ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
|
|
| 8) |
*OP Virgins and Martyrs
|
|
|
White Wolf Publishing, 1996-01-01. Paperback. Like New. looks unread, slight shelfwear and yellowing ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 9) |
OPERATION CRUSADER: The Relief of Tobruk
|
|
|
Almark Publishing, 1976. Trade paperback. Like New. ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.19
|
|
| 10) |
OREGON LEGACY, THE (The Holts : An American Dynasty, No 1) (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Domain, 1989-10-01. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. light spine creases ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 11) |
Oasis
|
|
|
Dell Publishing, 1985-07. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, faded spine, light shelfwear and yellowing ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
|
|
| 12) |
Oasis Definitely
|
|
|
Fireside, 1997-06-03. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks unread but has slight shelfwear ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.64
|
|
| 13) |
Oasis: Lost Inside
|
|
|
UFO Music Ltd, 1996-07. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks unread but has slight shelfwear ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.09
|
|
| 14) |
Oasis: Revealed (Music Books)
|
|
|
Parragon Publishing, 1996-03. Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks unread but has slight shelfwear ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 15) |
Obedience Judging (An Extensive Reference for Both New and Veteran Judges
|
|
|
William Oxandale Publishing, 1996. First Edition - Second Printing. Paperback. Fine, bright and new. ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $124.09
|
|
| 16) |
The Obituary Arrives at Two O'Clock
|
|
|
Ballantine Books, 1988-10-12. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 17) |
The Observatory: A Novel
|
|
|
HarperTorch, 2001-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine . Light spine creases, has book store stamp inside ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
|
|
| 18) |
Obsession
|
|
|
Zebra, 1996-11-01. Paperback. Very Good. spine creases, minor wear ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.24
|
|
| 19) |
Obstetrics and Gynecology
|
|
|
John Wiley & Sons, 1989. 2nd ed. Trade paperback. Very Good. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by previous owner. ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 20) |
The Ocean Between Us
|
|
|
Mira, 2005-03-01. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. Looks brand new but has very faint spine creases ... more information
Offered by Sagebrush Valley Book Shoppe (Arizona, United States) +/- |
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (204)Fine or New (145)
New (42)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (131)$5-10 (49)
$10-25 (19)
$25-50 (4)
$50-100 (3)
$100-250 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (39)Paperback (165)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (8)With dust jacket (27)
Signed (2)
With photos (8)
Filter by country:
United States (207)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search






