| 1) |
The O'Briens of Machias, ME., Patriots of the American Revolution
(Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Boston, MA: n/a, 1904. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 2) |
The O'Conner-Conner-Simmons Families (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Southern Pines, N.C.: n/a, 1941. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 3) |
The O'Conors of Connaught: An Historical Memoir (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Dublin, Ireland: n/a, 1891. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $50.05
|
|
| 4) |
The O'Neills in Spain: O'Donnell Lecture (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Dublin, Ireland: n/a, 1957. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 5) |
The O'Tooles, Anciently Lords of Powerscourt(Feracualan), Fertire, and lmale:With Some Notices of Feagh Mac Hugh O'Bryne, Chief of Clan-Ranelagh (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Dublin, Ireland: n/a, 1869. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.50
|
|
| 6) |
The O'Toomeys of Croom, and Their Descendants (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Saint Louis, MO: n/a, 1920. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 7) |
Oakland, A History (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Oakland, CA: NA, 1942. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.35
|
|
| 8) |
Oakland, Garrett County, Maryland, Centennial History, 1849-1949 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Oakland: NA, 1949. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.56
|
|
| 9) |
Oakland, Garrett County, Maryland, Centennial History, 1849-1949 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Oakland, MD: NA, 1949. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.56
|
|
| 10) |
Oakland, Garrett County, Maryland, Centennial History, 1849-1949 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Oakland, MD: NA, 1949. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.56
|
|
| 11) |
Oakland, a History (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Oakland, CA: NA, 1942. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.35
|
|
| 12) |
Oakland and Surroundings: Illustrated and Described, Showing its Advantages for Residence or Business (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Oakland, CA: NA, 1885. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $17.62
|
|
| 13) |
Obadiah Seward of Long Island, New York, and His Descendants (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Goshen, NY: n/a, 1947. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $32.84
|
|
| 14) |
Oberlin: The Colony and the College, 1833-1883 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Oberlin: NA, 1883. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $42.30
|
|
| 15) |
Oberlin: the Colony and the College, 1833-1883 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Oberlin, OH: NA, 1883. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $42.30
|
|
| 16) |
Obituary Addresses and Proceedings of the Bar on the Occasion of the Death of Abraham O. Zabriskie, Late Chancellor of the State of New Jersey (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Jersey City, NJ: NA, 1874. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 17) |
Obituary Record of the Graduates of Bowdoin College and the Medical School of Maine for the Decade Ending 1 June 1909 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Brunswick: NA, 1911. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $59.13
|
|
| 18) |
Obituary Record of the Graduates of Bowdoin College and the Medical School of Maine for the Decade ending 1 June 1909 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Brunswick, ME: NA, 1911. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $59.13
|
|
| 19) |
Obituary Record of the Graduates of Bowdoin College and the Medical School of Maine for the Decade Ending 1 June 1909 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Brunswick, ME: NA, 1911. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $59.13
|
|
| 20) |
The Observance of One Hundred and Fiftieth Anniversary of the Organization of the Congregational Church in Berkley, Mass., November 2, 1887: Containing the Historical Sermon (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Taunton, MA: NA, 1888. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (142)Fine or New (142)
New (142)
Filter by price:
$10-25 (572)$25-50 (172)
$50-100 (84)
$100-250 (26)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (854)Filter by attribute:
With dust jacket (7)Filter by country:
United States (854)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
