| 1) |
"O God, Guide Me: A Selection of Prayers Revealed
|
|
|
"Paperback, excellent condition, Bahai, 2002 - 309"Like New... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.00
|
|
| 2) |
"O Pioneers! [Paperback]
|
|
|
"Paperback, light wear, excellent condition, Houghton Mifflin, 1988 - 39"Very Good... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 3) |
O Rest in the Lord (SATB) [Sheet music]
|
|
|
"Sheet music, pencil note on cover, light wear, mailing label on back, very good condition, Triune Music - SM"Very Good... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 4) |
"O River, Remember!
|
|
|
"Hard cover, NO DJ, light cover wear, bumped corners, tanning, name inside, interior in good condition, Dodd Mead, 1943 - 221"Good... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.00
|
|
| 5) |
O Saviour sweet ... [Anthem.] Arr
|
|
|
"Sheet music, light wear, tanning, name on front cover, good condition, Sacred Choruses, No. 82, Voice & Organ, H W Gray, 1920 - 001"Good... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 6) |
O Thou Improper Thou Uncommon
|
|
|
"Paperback, spine crease, cover wear, light soil, good condition, Clarkson Potter - 308"Good... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.00
|
|
| 7) |
O Ye Jigs & Juleps! [Paperback]
|
|
|
"PAperback, hinge crease, light wear, very good condition, Macfadden Bartell, 1970 - 001"Very Good... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 8) |
O little Town of Bethlehem ... Arr
|
|
|
"Sheet music, Carols & Anthems For Christmastide No. 3339, SSA, English & German Lyrics, tanning, light wear, very good condition, J Fischer, 1937 - 329"Very Good... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 9) |
"OFFICER'S ALLIANCE/A
|
|
|
"Paperback, light wear, naem inside, excellent condition, Zebra, 1987 - 211"Very Good... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 10) |
OLD ENGLISH PORCELAIN [Hardcover]
|
|
|
"Hardcover, dust jacket with wear, tears, tanning, insccription inside, very good condition, Faber & Faber, 1952 - 007"Very Good... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 11) |
ON BORROWED TIME: HOW WORLD WAR II BEGAN [Hardcover]
|
|
|
"Hardcover, dust jacket with wear, tanning, excellent condition, BOMC, Random House - 305"Very Good... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.00
|
|
| 12) |
"ON WINGS OF FLAME (Loveswept, No 283)
|
|
|
"Paperback, hinge crease, excellent condition, Bantam, 1st printing, 1988 - 248"Very Good... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.00
|
|
| 13) |
"ONCE AROUND THE REALMS (Forgotten Realms)
|
|
|
"Paperback, light shelf wear, excellent condition, TSR, 1st printing, 1995 - 198"Very Good... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.00
|
|
| 14) |
"ONCE UPON A CHRISTMAS [Hardcover]
|
|
|
"Hard cover, dust jacket, excellent condition, Zebra - 195"Like New... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 15) |
"ONCE UPON A TIME...THE GLASS SHOE (Loveswept, No 360)
|
|
|
"paperback, spine crease, light wear, tanning, very good condition, Loveswept, Bantam, 1st printing, 1989 - 280"Very Good... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 16) |
"ONE DAY IN THE LIFE OF IVAN DENISOVICH. [Paperback]
|
|
|
"Paperback, light wear, tanning, very good condition, Dutton, First edition, 1963 - 333"Very Good... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
| 17) |
"ONE ENCHANTED AUTUMN (Loveswept, No 710)
|
|
|
"Paperback, spine creases, tanning, good condition, Loveswept/Bantam, 1st printing, 1994 - 262"Good... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 18) |
ONE MORE SUNDAY [Hardcover]
|
|
|
"Hardcover, dust jacket with light wear, very good condition, BCE, Knopf - 012"Very Good... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.00
|
|
| 19) |
"ONLY IN AMERICA [Hardcover]
|
|
|
"Hardcover, dust jacket with wear & tears, tanning, very good condition, World, 1960's - 298"Very Good... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.00
|
|
| 20) |
"*OP Long Night, The
|
|
|
"Paperback, cover wear, dog-eared pages, light soil, interior in very good condition, White Wolf - 268"Good... more information
Offered by Book Concern (Wisconsin, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.50
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (342)Fine or New (50)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (390)$5-10 (24)
$10-25 (17)
$25-50 (8)
$50-100 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (154)Paperback (266)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (158)With dust jacket (117)
Signed (6)
Filter by country:
United States (440)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

