| 1) |
Page County History, Iowa (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Clarinda, IA: NA, 1942. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 2) |
Page Descent. Line of Descent from Nicholas Page of England to Charles Lawrence Peirson of Boston (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Salem, MA: n/a, 1915. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 3) |
Page and Other Families (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Milwaukee, WI: n/a, 1903. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $17.71
|
|
| 4) |
Pageant Suggestions for the Indiana Statehood Centennial Celebration (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Indianapolis, IN: NA, 1916. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 5) |
Pageantry for Iowa Communities (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Iowa City, IL: NA, 1923. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 6) |
Pages From the Early History of the West and North-West: Embracing Reminiscences and Incidents of Settlement and Growth, and Sketches of the Material and Religious Progress of the States of Ohio, Indiana, Illinois, and Missouri: With Especial Reference to (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Cincinnati, OH: NA, 1868. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $36.47
|
|
| 7) |
Pages from the Early History of the West and North-West: Embracing Reminiscences and Incidents of Settlement and Growth, and Sketches of the Material and Religious Progress of the States of Ohio, Indiana, Illinois, and Missouri: With Especial Reference to (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Cincinnati, OH: NA, 1868. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $36.47
|
|
| 8) |
Paine Ancestry. The Family of Robert Treat Paine Signer of the Declaration of Independence Including Maternal Lines (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Boston, MA: n/a, 1912. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $38.62
|
|
| 9) |
Paine Family Records (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Albany, NY: n/a, 1883. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $54.52
|
|
| 10) |
Paine Genealogy. Ipswich Branch. Including a Brief History of the Norman Race to Which All Families of "Paine" Belong (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Bangor, ME: n/a, 1881. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $21.74
|
|
| 11) |
The Palisades of the Hudson: Their Formation, Tradition, Romance, Historical Associations, Natural Wonders and Preservation (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Edgewater, NJ: NA, 1909. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 12) |
Palmer of Concord (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Philadelphia, PA: n/a, 1875. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $52.01
|
|
| 13) |
Palmetto Country (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York: NA, 1942. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $38.15
|
|
| 14) |
Palmyra, Wayne County, New York (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Rochester, NY: NA, 1907. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 15) |
Palmyra, Wayne County, New York (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Rochester, NY: NA, 1907. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 16) |
Palmyra and Vicinity (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Palmyra, NY: NA, 1930. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $37.36
|
|
| 17) |
Palmyra and Vicinity (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Palmyra, NY: NA, 1930. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $37.36
|
|
| 18) |
Pamphlets and Books Printed in Buffalo Prior to 1850: Being a Supplement to the List Compiled by Dr. F.H. Severance and Published in the Buffalo Historical Society Publications, Volume VI, Appendix A, 1903 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Buffalo, NY: NA, 1934. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 19) |
Pamphlets and Books Printed in Buffalo Prior to 1850: Being a Supplement to the List Compiled by Dr. F.H. Severance and Published in the Buffalo Historical Society Publications, Volume VI, Appendix A, 1903 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Buffalo, NY: NA, 1934. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 20) |
Paper by Commander Edward Hooker, US Navy, prepared for the Hooker reunion, at Hartford, CT (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Hartford, CT: n/a, 1890. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (196)Fine or New (196)
New (196)
Filter by price:
$10-25 (524)$25-50 (197)
$50-100 (166)
$100-250 (42)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (929)Filter by country:
United States (929)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
