Holiday savings! Exclusive discounts on books, free shipping and more. Click here!

cart Cart 0 items

Titles starting with Q from the3purrs Books

standard view
List view (shown)
Bookseller: the3purrs Books (titles starting with Q) (x) remove

Bookseller: the3purrs Books (x) remove



Results 1 - 20 of 110
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 6 Next
1) Q-Space (Star Trek The Next Generation, Book 47)
Cox, Greg

Q-Space (Star Trek The Next Generation, Book 47)
Star Trek, 8/1/1998. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Excellent condition. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
2) Q-Squared (Star Trek: The Next Generation)
David, Peter

Pocket Books, 1994-07. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear on the dust jacket. Bookclub edition. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $1.99
3) QUARANTINE AT ALEXANDER ABRAHAM'S (Road to Avonlea)
Mcaugh Fiona

Skylark, 1992-07-01. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
4) A QUESTION OF CLASS (Regency Romance)
Devon Marian

Fawcett, 5/12/1988. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear and age discoloration. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
5) QUESTION OF LOYALTY
FREELING, NICOLAS

HARPER & ROW PUBLISHERS, 1963-01-01. Hardcover. Good. Good condition with edgewear and tears on the dust jacket. Bookclub edition. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
6) QUIET AS A NUN (Jemima Shore Mysteries)
Fraser, Antonia

Crimeline, 1/1/1991. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
7) The Quallsford Inheritance: A Memoir of Sherlock Holmes, from the Papers of Edward Porter Jones, His Late Assistant
Lloyd,Biggle Jr

St Martins Pr, 1986-06. Hardcover. Good. Ex-library copy in good condition with a mylar cover over the dust jacket, reading wear and library stamps and stickers. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $2.99
8) Quantum Leap 00: Foreknowledge (Quantum Leap)
Defilippis, Christo

Quantum Leap 00: Foreknowledge (Quantum Leap)
Stock photo.
Berkley, 1998-03-01. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $7.23
9) Quantum Leap 09: Double or Nothing (Quantum Leap)
Henderson, C. J

Berkley, 1995-12-01. Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $1.75
10) Quantum Leap 10: Odyssey (Quantum Leap)
Walton, Barbara E

Berkley, 3/1/1996. Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $1.75
11) Quantum Leap 11: Independence (Quantum Leap)
Peel, John

Berkley, 1996-08-01. Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
12) Quantum Leap 13: Obsessions (Quantum Leap)
Davis, Carol

Quantum Leap 13: Obsessions (Quantum Leap)
Stock photo.
Berkley, 1997-03-01. Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $2.75
13) Quantum Leap: Random Measures
McConnell, Ashley

Ace Books, 1995-03. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
14) Quantum Leap: The Wall (Quantum Leap)
McConnell, Ashley

Ace Books, 1994-01. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
15) Quantum Leap: Too Close for Comfort (Quantum Leap)
McConnell, Ashley

Ace Books, 1993-04. Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
16) Quantum Leap the Novel (Quantum Leap)
McConnell, Ashley

Penguin Putnam~mass, 1992-11. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition with one crease on the spine and some edgewear. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
17) Quantum Leap the Novel (Quantum Leap)
McConnell, Ashley

Penguin Putnam~mass, 1992-11. Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00
18) The Quantum Rose (The Saga of the Skolian Empire)
Asaro, Catherine

The Quantum Rose (The Saga of the Skolian Empire)
In this novel in the Skolian Empire series, an arranged marriage is derailed by a misunderstanding and triggers a political (... read more

Tor Books, 2000-12. Hardcover. Good. Ex-library copy in good condition with a mylar cover, reading wear, and some library stamps and stickers. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $4.49
19) Quarry: A Nameless Detective Mystery (Nameless Detective)
Pronzini, Bill

Sound Library, 2004-12. Audio Cassette. Good. Ex-library audio cassettes in library case with library stamps and stickers. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $27.00
20) Quarry (Murder By the Yard Mystery)
Miller, Susan Cummins

Berkley, 2007-04-03. Paperback. Good. Ex-library copy in good condition with creasing, general reading wear and library stamps and stickers. ... more information

Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/-
Price: $1.00


Results 1 - 20 of 110
Sort by:

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 6 Next

Search within these results


More search options

Narrow your search


Filter by condition:
VG or better (24)

Filter by price:
Less than $5 (98)
$5-10 (7)
$10-25 (4)
$25-50 (1)

Filter by binding:
Hardcover (21)
Paperback (86)

Filter by attribute:
With dust jacket (17)
With photos (22)

Filter by country:
United States (110)

Tools


New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search

Sign up to receive offers and updates: