Titles starting with Q from the3purrs Books
List view (shown)
Bookseller: the3purrs Books (titles starting with Q) (x) remove
Bookseller: the3purrs Books (x) remove
Results 1 - 20 of 110
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 6 Next
| 1) |
Q-Space (Star Trek The Next Generation, Book 47)
|
|
|
Star Trek, 8/1/1998. Mass Market Paperback. Like New. Excellent condition. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 2) |
Q-Squared (Star Trek: The Next Generation)
|
|
|
Pocket Books, 1994-07. Hardcover. Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear on the dust jacket. Bookclub edition. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.99
|
|
| 3) |
QUARANTINE AT ALEXANDER ABRAHAM'S (Road to Avonlea)
|
|
|
Skylark, 1992-07-01. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 4) |
A QUESTION OF CLASS (Regency Romance)
|
|
|
Fawcett, 5/12/1988. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear and age discoloration. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 5) |
QUESTION OF LOYALTY
|
|
|
HARPER & ROW PUBLISHERS, 1963-01-01. Hardcover. Good. Good condition with edgewear and tears on the dust jacket. Bookclub edition. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 6) |
QUIET AS A NUN (Jemima Shore Mysteries)
|
|
|
Crimeline, 1/1/1991. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 7) |
The Quallsford Inheritance: A Memoir of Sherlock Holmes, from the Papers of Edward Porter Jones, His Late Assistant
|
|
|
St Martins Pr, 1986-06. Hardcover. Good. Ex-library copy in good condition with a mylar cover over the dust jacket, reading wear and library stamps and stickers. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.99
|
|
| 8) |
Quantum Leap 00: Foreknowledge (Quantum Leap)
|
|
|
Berkley, 1998-03-01. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.23
|
|
| 9) |
Quantum Leap 09: Double or Nothing (Quantum Leap)
|
|
|
Berkley, 1995-12-01. Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.75
|
|
| 10) |
Quantum Leap 10: Odyssey (Quantum Leap)
|
|
|
Berkley, 3/1/1996. Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.75
|
|
| 11) |
Quantum Leap 11: Independence (Quantum Leap)
|
|
|
Berkley, 1996-08-01. Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 12) |
Quantum Leap 13: Obsessions (Quantum Leap)
|
|
|
Berkley, 1997-03-01. Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.75
|
|
| 13) |
Quantum Leap: Random Measures
|
|
|
Ace Books, 1995-03. Mass Market Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 14) |
Quantum Leap: The Wall (Quantum Leap)
|
|
|
Ace Books, 1994-01. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 15) |
Quantum Leap: Too Close for Comfort (Quantum Leap)
|
|
|
Ace Books, 1993-04. Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 16) |
Quantum Leap the Novel (Quantum Leap)
|
|
|
Penguin Putnam~mass, 1992-11. Paperback. Very Good. Very good condition with one crease on the spine and some edgewear. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 17) |
Quantum Leap the Novel (Quantum Leap)
|
|
|
Penguin Putnam~mass, 1992-11. Paperback. Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 18) |
The Quantum Rose (The Saga of the Skolian Empire)
|
|
|
In this novel in the Skolian Empire series, an arranged marriage is derailed by a misunderstanding and triggers a political (... read more
Tor Books, 2000-12. Hardcover. Good. Ex-library copy in good condition with a mylar cover, reading wear, and some library stamps and stickers. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.49
|
|
| 19) |
Quarry: A Nameless Detective Mystery (Nameless Detective)
|
|
|
Sound Library, 2004-12. Audio Cassette. Good. Ex-library audio cassettes in library case with library stamps and stickers. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $27.00
|
|
| 20) |
Quarry (Murder By the Yard Mystery)
|
|
|
Berkley, 2007-04-03. Paperback. Good. Ex-library copy in good condition with creasing, general reading wear and library stamps and stickers. ... more information
Offered by the3purrs Books (Ohio, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (24)Filter by price:
Less than $5 (98)$5-10 (7)
$10-25 (4)
$25-50 (1)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (21)Paperback (86)
Filter by attribute:
With dust jacket (17)With photos (22)
Filter by country:
United States (110)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search





