| 1) |
T Is For Tresprass (Large Print
|
|
|
G. P. Putnam's Sons. Hardcover. 0739486330 Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Fine. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $18.95
|
|
| 2) |
T. S. Eliot, a memoir
|
|
|
Dodd, Mead. Hardcover. 0396063470 light cover wear/pages some discoloration around edges/ dell pub/ 1973/ paperback edition /"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Fair. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.95
|
|
| 3) |
T-Bird: 40 Years of Thunder
|
|
|
Krause Pubns Inc. PAPERBACK. 0873413652 Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Fine. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.79
|
|
| 4) |
TECHNOLOGICAL ARSENAL
|
|
|
Smithsonian. Hardcover. 1560989610 Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Fine. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $24.95
|
|
| 5) |
THE TEDDY BEAR ENCYCLOPEDIA
|
|
|
Barnes & Noble Books. Hardcover. 0760715645 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition/ /"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.95
|
|
| 6) |
TESSIE AND PEARLIE: A Granddaughter's Story
|
|
|
A loving granddaughter tells the story of her two beloved Bubbes--last of a breed of women still close to the immigrant exper... read more
Scribner. Hardcover. 0684813955 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.59
|
|
| 7) |
AND THEN THERE WERE TEN
|
|
|
Scribner. Hardcover. 068419760X light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." First Printing / . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.59
|
|
| 8) |
'THERE WERE GIANTS IN THOSE DAYS!" GLIMPSES OF ROMAN CATHOLIC HISTORY IN CENTRAL MASSACUSETTS
|
|
|
[Editions du Signe] [2000]. Hardcover. 2746801922 light shelf wear/ edge wear cover/ pages very good condition/ /"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $18.95
|
|
| 9) |
TIME Almanac with Information Please 2005
|
|
|
Time Almanac. Hardcover. 1932273581 Very light shelf wear/edge wear cover/ pages like new condition/ /"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Fine. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $27.95
|
|
| 10) |
TM: An alphabetical guide to the transcendental meditation program
|
|
|
Ballantine Books. PAPERBACK. 0345240960 light cover/edge wear/pages good condition /"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Good. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.95
|
|
| 11) |
TMJ: The Self Help Program
|
|
|
Surrey Park Press. PAPERBACK. 0962554030 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $21.95
|
|
| 12) |
TRANSLATOR CL
|
|
|
Houghton Mifflin. Hardcover. 0395571685 light shelf wear/ edge wear cover/ pages good condition /"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Good. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.59
|
|
| 13) |
TRAPPED
|
|
|
Harper Collins. Hardcover. 0739429949 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.59
|
|
| 14) |
TTFN (Internet Girls)
|
|
|
Written entirely in instant messages, the junior-year adventures of Angela, Maddie, and Zoe are chronicled in this follow-up ... read more
Amulet Books. Hardcover. 0810959712 Bonus Book Included ** / ttyl by Lauren Myracle Softcover in very good condition/ light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.59
|
|
| 15) |
Taber's Cyclopedic Medical Dictionary
|
|
|
F a Davis Co. Hardcover. 0803683138 light shelf wear/ edge wear cover/ pages very good condition/ /"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $24.95
|
|
| 16) |
Taber's Cyclopedic Medical Dictionary
|
|
|
F. A. Davis Company. Hardcover. 0803683049 name on first page/ light shelf wear/ edge wear cover/ pages very good condition/ . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.95
|
|
| 17) |
Table For Five
|
|
|
Mira. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. 0778322866 Bonus Included ** The Mist and the Magic by Susan Wiggs Mass Market Paperback/ light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.59
|
|
| 18) |
Table of Contents
|
|
|
Farrar, Straus and Giroux. Hardcover. 0374272417 First Printing 1985 / Light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages good condition /"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Good. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.95
|
|
| 19) |
Tabloid Love: Looking for Mr. Right in All the Wrong Places, A Memoir
|
|
|
Da Capo Press. PAPERBACK. 0738210919 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.59
|
|
| 20) |
The Tae-Bo Way
|
|
|
Bantam. Hardcover. 0553801007 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference." . Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Selahs Books (Rhode Island, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.59
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by price:
Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search






