Titles starting with T from Books Origin
Your search contains the following criteria:
Bookseller: Books Origin (titles starting with T) x
Bookseller: Books Origin x
Results 1 - 20 of 536
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 27 Next
| 1) |
Table of the Descendants of William Cummings, of Frederick County, Maryland (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Washington, DC: n/a, 1905. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 2) |
Tableau Genealogique et Raisonne de la Maison des Sires de Monfaucon Comtes de Mortbellard: Dress d apres les chartes (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Lausanne, Switzerland: n/a, 1859. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 3) |
Tableaux de La Parente De Mes Enfants (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Bergerac, France: n/a, 1901. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $91.87
|
|
| 4) |
Tacoma and Vicinity (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Tacoma, WA: NA, 1888. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 5) |
Tacoma, the Western Terminus of the Northern Pacific Railroad (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Tacoma, WA: NA, 1889. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 6) |
Tacome Illustrated (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Chicago, IL: NA, 1889. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.24
|
|
| 7) |
Taconic Trails (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Albany, NY: NA, 1929. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $22.66
|
|
| 8) |
The Taft Family Gathering. Proceedings at the Meeting of the Taft Family, at Uxbridge, MA, August 12, 1874 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Spencer, MA: n/a, 1874. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.46
|
|
| 9) |
The Taft Kin (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Boston, MA: n/a, 1909. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 10) |
Tahawus, Newcomb, and Long Lake (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Rexford, NY: NA, 1955. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $30.41
|
|
| 11) |
The Taking of Ticonderoga in 1775: The British Story, a Study of Captors and Captives (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Cambridge, MA: NA, 1928. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 12) |
Talcott Pedigree in England and America (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Albany, NY: n/a, 1876. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $42.10
|
|
| 13) |
Tales of Old Cincinnati (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Cincinnati, OH: NA, 1940. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 14) |
Tales of Old New York (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York: NA, 1914. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 15) |
Tales of a Triumphant People: A History of Salt Lake County, Utah, 1847-1900 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Salt Lake City, UT: NA, 1947. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $39.94
|
|
| 16) |
Tales of a Wayward Inn (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York: NA, 1938. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $44.32
|
|
| 17) |
Tales of an Old Sea Port. A General Sketch of the History of Bristol, Rhode Island, Including, Incidentally, An Account of the Voyages of the Noresman
(Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Princeton, NJ: NA, 1917. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.61
|
|
| 18) |
Tales of our Forefathers and Biographical Annals of Families Allied to Those of McPike, Guest and Dumont (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Albany, NY: n/a, 1898. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $20.21
|
|
| 19) |
The Taming of the Frontier: El Paso, Ogden, Denver, St. Paul, San Francisco, Portland, Kansas City, Cheyenne, San Antonio, Los Angeles (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York: NA, 1925. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $35.79
|
|
| 20) |
The Tanger-Metzger Genealogy: With a Record of the Descendants of John and Catharine (Metzger) Tanger, 1773-1950, and Data on the Lottmann, Rudisill, (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Gettysburg, PA: n/a, 1955. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.15
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (243)Fine or New (243)
New (243)
Filter by price:
$10-25 (368)$25-50 (113)
$50-100 (49)
$100-250 (6)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (536)Filter by country:
United States (536)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
