Titles starting with U from AB Book Company.
Your search contains the following criteria:
Bookseller: AB Book Company. (titles starting with U) x
Bookseller: AB Book Company. x
Results 1 - 20 of 565
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 28 Next
| 1) |
The U.N. Exposed: How the United Nations Sabotages America's Security and Fails the World
|
|
|
Sentinel Trade. Paperback. 1595230335 SOFTCOVER, VERY NICE AND CLEAN, HAS GENTLE WEAR, PAGES CLEAN, BINDING TIGHT, NO HIGHLIGHTING/UNDERLINING/MARKS, GREAT FOR PERSONAL USE . Very Good. 12/26/2006. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.50
|
|
| 2) |
U.S. Armed Forces Arsenal: A Guide To Modern Combat Hardware
|
|
|
Da Capo Press. Paperback. 0306813181 SOFTCOVER, STORE DISPLAY COPY, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A TAD BIT OF SHELFWEAR FROM STORE DISPLAY, OTHERWISE VERY NICE, CLEAN, COMPLETE . New. 10/20/2008. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.50
|
|
| 3) |
U.S. Armed Forces Arsenal: A Guide To Modern Combat Hardware
|
|
|
Da Capo Press. Paperback. 0306813181 SOFTCOVER, NICE/CLEAN,HAS JUST A TAD COSMETIC EXTERIOR WEAR - BINDING TIGHT,PAGES CLEAN,NO HI-LIGHTING/UNDERLINING, MAY HAVE REMAINDER MARKS . Very Good. 10/20/2008. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.58
|
|
| 4) |
U.S. Armed Forces Arsenal: A Guide To Modern Combat Hardware
|
|
|
Da Capo Press. Paperback. 0306813181 SOFTCOVER, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A VERY TINY BIT OF SHELF WEAR FROM DISPLAY OR STORAGE,CLEAN & COMPLETE PAGES & COVER, MAY HAVE REMAINDER MARKS . New. 10/20/2008. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.58
|
|
| 5) |
U.S. Civil Aircraft
|
|
|
Aero Pub Inc. 0816891788 HARDCOVER, HAS DJ EDGE TEARS, GOOD CONDITION with MODERATE COSMETIC WEAR, PAGES CLEAN with NO NO HI-LIGHTING/ UNDERLINING/MARKS, BINDING TIGHT, NO MAJOR FLAWS . Good. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.99
|
|
| 6) |
The U.S. Constitution: And Fascinating Facts About It
|
|
|
Oak Hill Publishing Company. Paperback. 1891743007 POCKET SIZE SOFTCOVER, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A VERY TINY BIT OF SHELF WEAR FROM DISPLAY OR STORAGE,CLEAN & COMPLETE PAGES & COVER, MAY HAVE REMAINDER MARKS . New. 5/1/1999. 7. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 7) |
U.S. Forces Travel & Transfer Guide: U.S.A. & Caribbean Areas
|
|
|
Military Living Pubns. Paperback. 0914862537 1995 SOFTCOVER ,CLEAN w/MODERATE EXTERIOR COSMETIC WEAR,**(HAS NAME OR INSCRIPTION INSIDE),NO HI-LIGHTING/UNDERLINING GOOD INFO/PLEASURE READING COPY . Fair. 1/1/1995. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.15
|
|
| 8) |
U.S. Special Warfare: The Elite Combat Skills Of America's Modern Armed Forces
|
|
|
Da Capo Press. Paperback. 0306813572 SOFTCOVER, SUPER NICE, CLEAN, & COMPLETE, BINDING ,COVER, PAGES EXCELLENT, BOOK STORE QUALITY - NO PROBLEMS, . New. 9/7/2004. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.83
|
|
| 9) |
U.S. forces travel & transfer guide
|
|
|
Military Living Publications. Paperback. 0914862170 SOFTCOVER ,PAGES ARE FAIR READING CONDITION,EXTERIOR HAS SOME WEAR,NO HI-LIGHTING/UNDERLINING, BINDING TIGHT,STILL USEFUL . Fair. 1/1/1989. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.99
|
|
| 10) |
U2: The Ultimate Compendium of Interviews, Articles, Facts and Opinions from the Files of Rolling Stone
|
|
|
Hyperion Books (Adult Trd Pap). Paperback. 0786880015 SOFTCOVER ,GOOD CONDITION w/MODERATE COSMETIC EXTERIOR WEAR,PAGES GOOD-NO MARKS/UNDERLINING/HI-LIGHTING, NO MAJOR FLAWS - BINDING GOOD,PAGES CLEAN . Good. 6/1/1994. 1st. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.93
|
|
| 11) |
U2: The Ultimate Encyclopedia
|
|
|
Firefly Publishing. 0946719632 SOFTCOVER, STORE DISPLAY COPY, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A TAD BIT OF SHELFWEAR FROM STORE DISPLAY, OTHERWISE VERY NICE, CLEAN, COMPLETE . New. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.14
|
|
| 12) |
U2: The Ultimate Encyclopedia
|
|
|
Firefly Publishing. 0946719632 SOFTCOVER, STORE DISPLAY COPY, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A TAD BIT OF SHELFWEAR FROM STORE DISPLAY, OTHERWISE VERY NICE, CLEAN, COMPLETE . New. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.14
|
|
| 13) |
UFO Conspiracy From the Official Case Files of the World's Leading Nations
|
|
|
Barnes Noble. Hardcover. 1566191955 HARDCOVER, GOOD CONDITION WITH MODERATE COSMETIC WEAR, PAGES CLEAN WITH NO HIGHLIGHTING/UNDERLINING/MARKS, BINDING TIGHT, NO MAJOR FLAWS . Good. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.50
|
|
| 14) |
UFOs
|
|
|
Ronin Publishing. Paperback. 1579510574 SOFTCOVER, SUPER NICE, CLEAN & COMPLETE, BINDING, COVER, PAGES EXCELLENT, BOOK STORE QUALITY - NO PROBLEMS . New. 2/9/2002. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.83
|
|
| 15) |
UFOs
|
|
|
Ronin Publishing. Paperback. 1579510574 SOFTCOVER, SUPER NICE, CLEAN & COMPLETE, BINDING, COVER, PAGES EXCELLENT, BOOK STORE QUALITY - NO PROBLEMS . New. 2/9/2002. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.83
|
|
| 16) |
UFOs
|
|
|
Ronin Publishing. Paperback. 1579510574 SOFTCOVER, SUPER NICE, CLEAN, & COMPLETE, BINDING ,COVER, PAGES EXCELLENT, BOOK STORE QUALITY - NO PROBLEMS, . New. 2/9/2002. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.77
|
|
| 17) |
UFOs
|
|
|
Ronin Publishing. Paperback. 1579510574 SOFTCOVER, SUPER NICE, CLEAN, & COMPLETE, BINDING ,COVER, PAGES EXCELLENT, BOOK STORE QUALITY - NO PROBLEMS, . New. 2/9/2002. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.77
|
|
| 18) |
UFOs
|
|
|
Ronin Publishing. Paperback. 1579510574 SOFTCOVER, SUPER NICE, CLEAN, & COMPLETE, BINDING ,COVER, PAGES EXCELLENT, BOOK STORE QUALITY - NO PROBLEMS, . New. 2/9/2002. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 19) |
UFOs
|
|
|
Ronin Publishing. Paperback. 1579510574 SOFTCOVER, SUPER NICE, CLEAN & COMPLETE, BINDING, COVER, PAGES EXCELLENT, BOOK STORE QUALITY - NO PROBLEMS . New. 2/9/2002. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.54
|
|
| 20) |
UFOs
|
|
|
Ronin Publishing. Paperback. 1579510574 SOFTCOVER, SUPER NICE, CLEAN & COMPLETE, BINDING, COVER, PAGES EXCELLENT, BOOK STORE QUALITY - NO PROBLEMS . New. 2/9/2002. ... more information
Offered by AB Book Company. (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.72
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (330)Fine or New (234)
New (225)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (454)$5-10 (57)
$10-25 (35)
$25-50 (12)
$50-100 (5)
$100-250 (2)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (185)Paperback (380)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (26)With dust jacket (40)
Filter by country:
United States (565)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search





