Titles starting with U from Daves Olde Book Shop
List view (shown)
Bookseller: Daves Olde Book Shop (titles starting with U) (x) remove
Bookseller: Daves Olde Book Shop (x) remove
Results 1 - 20 of 56
Page: 1 2 3 Next
| 1) |
U.S. Naval Vessels: A Military Photo Logbook, Volume 1 (Military Photo Logbook Vol 1)
|
|
|
Specialty, 2007-10-01. Paperback. New. New; Excellent condition! Clean crisp tight copy, no marks,could have some minor shelf wear. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed,Direct from our warehouse. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.05
|
|
| 2) |
U.S. Navy SEALs (Military Power)
|
|
|
Zenith Press, 2006-03-10. Paperback. New. New; Excellent condition! Clean crisp tight copy, no marks,could have some minor shelf wear. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed,Direct from our warehouse. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.05
|
|
| 3) |
U.S. Navy SEALs (Military Power)
|
|
|
Zenith Press, 2006-03-10. Paperback. New. New; Excellent condition! Clean crisp tight copy, no marks,could have some minor shelf wear. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed,Direct from our warehouse. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.75
|
|
| 4) |
U.S. Navy SEALs (Military Power)
|
|
|
Zenith Press, 2006-03-10. Paperback. New. New; Excellent condition! Clean crisp tight copy, no marks,could have some minor shelf wear. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed,Direct from our warehouse. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.10
|
|
| 5) |
The UFO guidebook by Briazack, Norman J
|
|
|
Citadel Press, 1978. Very Good. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.99
|
|
| 6) |
ULSI Technology
|
|
|
McGraw-Hill Higher Education, 1996-10-01. Paperback. Very Good. Very Good condition! Clean tight copy, could have some minor shelf wear/marks. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $42.36
|
|
| 7) |
USA Crosswords Puzzle Book 28
|
|
|
Perigee Trade, 2000-07-01. Paperback. Good. Good condition! Clean tight copy, could have some minor shelf wear/marks. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 8) |
Ulterior Motives: The Killing and Dark Legacy of Tycoon Henry Kyle
|
|
|
William Morrow & Co, 1987-07. Hardcover. Used-Good. Good condition! clean copy, could have some minor shelf wear/marks. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.99
|
|
| 9) |
Ultimate Evil, the
|
|
|
Imprint unknown. Paperback. Very Good. Very Good condition! Clean tight copy, could have some minor shelf wear/marks. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $29.81
|
|
| 10) |
Ultimate Golf Techniques
|
|
|
DK ADULT, 1996-04-04. Hardcover. Good. Good condition! Clean tight copy, could have some minor shelf wear/marks. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 11) |
Ultimate Makeup & Beauty Book
|
|
|
From fashion and makeup guru Mary Quant, here is a guide to creative makeup, including ideas on choosing makeup for different... read more
DK ADULT, 1996-10-01. Hardcover. Good. Good condition! Clean tight copy, could have some minor shelf wear/marks. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.06
|
|
| 12) |
Ultimate Punishment : A Lawyer's Reflections on Dealing with the Death Penalty (Quantity available: 51)
|
|
|
Audio Renaissance, 2003-10-01. Audio CD. Like New. Like new, never played, in shrinkwrap. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.99
|
|
| 13) |
Ultimate Spider-Man: Power & Responsibility Premiere HC (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Marvel Comics, 2009-04-22. Hardcover. New. New; Excellent condition! Clean crisp tight copy, no marks,could have some minor shelf wear. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed,Direct from our warehouse. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $17.10
|
|
| 14) |
Ultimate Spider-Man: Power & Responsibility Premiere HC
|
|
|
Marvel Comics, 2009-04-22. Hardcover. New. New; Excellent condition! Clean crisp tight copy, no marks,could have some minor shelf wear. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed,Direct from our warehouse. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.19
|
|
| 15) |
Ultimate Spider-Man: Power & Responsibility Premiere HC
|
|
|
Marvel Comics, 2009-04-22. Hardcover. New. Excellent condition! Clean tight copy, could have some minor shelf wear/marks. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.90
|
|
| 16) |
The Ultimate Weight Solution: The 7 Keys to Weight Loss Freedom
|
|
|
Television's famed motivator Dr. Phil McGraw provides a seven-point plan for those who have made the decision to lose weight ... read more
Free Press, 2003-09-09. Hardcover. Like New. Very good condition! tight clean copy, no marks, may have minor shelf wear. Email notification, satisfaction guaranteed. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.95
|
|
| 17) |
The Ultimate Weight Solution: The 7 Keys to Weight Loss Freedom
|
|
|
Television's famed motivator Dr. Phil McGraw provides a seven-point plan for those who have made the decision to lose weight ... read more
Free Press, 2003-09-09. Hardcover. Like New. Very good condition! tight clean copy, no marks, may have minor shelf wear. Email notification, satisfaction guaranteed. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $2.95
|
|
| 18) |
The Ultimate Weight Solution: The 7 Keys to Weight Loss Freedom
|
|
|
Television's famed motivator Dr. Phil McGraw provides a seven-point plan for those who have made the decision to lose weight ... read more
Free Press, 2003-09-09. Hardcover. Very Good. Very Good condition! Clean tight copy, could have some minor shelf wear/marks. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.25
|
|
| 19) |
The Ultimate Weight Solution: The 7 Keys to Weight Loss Freedom
|
|
|
Television's famed motivator Dr. Phil McGraw provides a seven-point plan for those who have made the decision to lose weight ... read more
Free Press, 2003-09-09. Hardcover. Good. Good condition! Clean tight copy, could have some minor shelf wear/marks. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
| 20) |
The Ultimate Weight Solution: The 7 Keys to Weight Loss Freedom
|
|
|
Television's famed motivator Dr. Phil McGraw provides a seven-point plan for those who have made the decision to lose weight ... read more
Free Press, 2003-09-09. Hardcover. Good. Good condition! Clean tight copy, could have some minor shelf wear/marks. Email Notification, Satisfaction Guaranteed. ... more information
Offered by Daves Olde Book Shop (California, United States) +/- |
Price: $1.00
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (28)Fine or New (18)
New (13)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (41)$5-10 (2)
$10-25 (11)
$25-50 (2)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (26)Paperback (24)
Filter by attribute:
With dust jacket (8)With photos (4)
Filter by country:
United States (56)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search







