Titles starting with U from Books Revisited
Bookseller: Books Revisited (titles starting with U) (x) remove
Bookseller: Books Revisited (x) remove
Results 1 - 20 of 562
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 28 Next
| 1) |
U.S.A.: The Big Money
|
|
|
Houghton Mifflin Company Boston. Hardcover. B000EW9XZ2 hardcover in dustjacket. very good condition. minor shelfwear to jacket. a very nice copy. . Very Good. 1946. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.98
|
|
| 2) |
U.S.A. Nineteen Nineteen, Book 2 in the U.S.A., A Trilogy Series
|
|
|
Houghton Mifflin Co, Boston, MA. Hardcover. B000SMPQ6S hardcover in dustjacket. very good condition. light shelfwear to jacket, minor age tanning. a nice copy. . Very Good. 1946. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.98
|
|
| 3) |
U. S. Air Force
|
|
|
Midland. paperback. 1857801024 Softcover, minor shelf wear . Very Good. 2000. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.60
|
|
| 4) |
U.S. Air Force Special Ops (Military Power) (Quantity available: 4)
|
|
|
Zenith Press. paperback. 0760329478 New softcover, minor shelf wear, a very good copy. . 2007. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.98
|
|
| 5) |
U.S. Army Survival Manual Fm 21-76
|
|
|
Barns & Noble Inc.. Hardcover. 0760749884 hardcover, no jacket. very good condition. light wear to covers. a very nice copy. . Very Good. 2003. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.98
|
|
| 6) |
U. S. Camera 1953
|
|
|
U. S. Camera Publishing Corp.. Hardcover. 15203 No jacket and a little wear to the cover otherwise a very nice copy! . Very Good. 1952. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.60
|
|
| 7) |
U.S. Coin Digest 2008: The Complete Guide to Current Market Values (Quantity available: 38)
|
|
|
Krause Publications. Spiral-bound. 0896895114 New spiral-bound hardcover, minor shelf wear, a great copy. . Very Good. 2007. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.98
|
|
| 8) |
U. S. Coin Digest 2009 (US Coin Digest) (Quantity available: 4)
|
|
|
Krause Publications. Spiral-bound. 0896896285 New spiral-bound hardcover, minor shelf wear, a great copy. . Very Good. 2008. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.98
|
|
| 9) |
U.S. Coins & Currency: Warman's Companion (Quantity available: 21)
|
|
|
Krause Publications. paperback. 0896894010 unread paperback, like new. . Very Good. 2006. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.98
|
|
| 10) |
U. S. Elite Counterterrorist Forces (Power) (Quantity available: 54)
|
|
|
Zenith Press. paperback. 0760302200 New paperback! Minor shelfwear. . Fine. November 1997. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.40
|
|
| 11) |
U S Marine Corps (The Power Series) (Quantity available: 7)
|
|
|
Zenith Press. paperback. 0879387696 Soft cover, minor wear, a nice copy! . Very Good. September 1993. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.98
|
|
| 12) |
U.S. Navy
|
|
|
ARCO. Hardcover. 0668061634 Hardcover, very good copy in very good dust jacket, wrapped in mylar. . Very Good. 1985. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.30
|
|
| 13) |
The U.S. Navy: An illustrated history
|
|
|
American Heritage Pub. Co. : book trade distribution by Simon and Schuster. paperback. 0671229842 408pp. . Very Good. May 1990. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $12.70
|
|
| 14) |
U.S. Navy SEALs (Military Power) (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Zenith Press. paperback. 0760324131 New paperback! Minor shelfwear, a very good copy. . Very Good. 2006. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.20
|
|
| 15) |
U. S. Navy SEALs (Power) (Quantity available: 52)
|
|
|
Zenith Press. paperback. 0879387815 New paperback! Minor shelfwear. . Very Good. October 1993. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.50
|
|
| 16) |
U. S. Navy SEALs in Action (Quantity available: 26)
|
|
|
Zenith Press. paperback. 0879389931 New paperback! Minor shelfwear. . June 1995. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $6.30
|
|
| 17) |
U.S.S. Seawolf
|
|
|
The Chinese government is plotting a surprise attack against major American cities along the Pacific coast. The offensive wil... read more
HarperTorch. paperback. 0061030651 496pp. 1.33 x 6.77 x 4.19. mass market paperback. a nice reading copy. . Very Good. May 1, 2001. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $3.48
|
|
| 18) |
U. S. Special Forces (Motorbooks Power) (Quantity available: 12)
|
|
|
Crestline. Hardcover. 0760307784 New pictorial hardcover, minor shelf wear, a great copy. . Very Good. July 15, 1999. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.98
|
|
| 19) |
U.S. Stabling Guide: The Country's Comprehensive Guide for Horse Transportation in the United States and Canada (U.S. Stabling Guide) (Quantity available: 14)
|
|
|
Lariat Publications. paperback. 0974845914 New paperback! Minor shelfwear, a great copy! . Very Good. 2005. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.90
|
|
| 20) |
U.S. Supreme Court Employment Cases (Us Supreme Court Employment Cases) (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
Data Research. paperback. 0939675633 3rd edition-like new . 1997. ... more information
Offered by Books Revisited (Minnesota, United States) +/- |
Price: $31.80
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by price:
Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search












