| 1) |
Uinta County, Its Place in History (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Glendale, Calif: NA, 1924. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $30.97
|
|
| 2) |
Uline - Family Genealogies (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Nappanee, IN: n/a, 1943. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 3) |
The Umfrevilles: Their Ancestors and Descendants (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
London, England: n/a, 1850. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 4) |
Una Familia De Ingenious: Los Ramirez de Prado (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
NA: n/a, 1943. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $25.69
|
|
| 5) |
Under Old Rooftrees (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Jersey City, NJ: NA, 1908. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $30.41
|
|
| 6) |
Under Six Flags: The Story of Texas (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Boston, MA: NA, 1897. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $21.54
|
|
| 7) |
Under Ten Flags: A History of Weld County, Colorado (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Greeley, CO: NA, 1938. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $35.68
|
|
| 8) |
Under Ten Flags: A History of Weld County, Colorado (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Greeley, Colo.: NA, 1938. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $35.68
|
|
| 9) |
Under Thirty-Seven Kings: Legends of Kent and Records of the Family of Boys (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
London, England: n/a, 1926. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $24.57
|
|
| 10) |
Under the Black Horse Flag: Annals of the Weld Family and Some of its Branches (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Boston, MA: n/a, 1926. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $39.16
|
|
| 11) |
Under the Old Elms (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York: NA, 1895. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.83
|
|
| 12) |
The Underground Railroad (Quantity available: 49)
|
|
|
Cleveland, OH: NA, 1895. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 13) |
The Underhill Burying Ground: An Account of a Parcel of Land Situate at Locust Valley, Long Island, New York, Deeded by the Matinecock Indians, (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1926. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 14) |
The Underwood Families of America, 2 vols (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Lancaster, PA: n/a, 1913. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $98.29
|
|
| 15) |
Unedited Letters of Jonathan Jennings (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Indianapolis, IN: n/a, 1932. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.81
|
|
| 16) |
Unedited Letters of Jonathan Jennings (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Indianapolis, IN: NA, 1932. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.47
|
|
| 17) |
Unedited Letters of Jonathan Jennings (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Indianapolis, IN: NA, 1936. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $14.47
|
|
| 18) |
An Unfinished History of the Withers Family in Kansas City, MO (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Kansas City, MO: n/a, 1932. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 19) |
Ungerfehr, Uncapher, Unkefer, Genealogica et Biographica, or, Genealogical Notes Concerning Martin Ungerfehr and His Descendants Separated Unto Two (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
NA: n/a, 1925. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $52.23
|
|
| 20) |
The Union Colony at Greeley, Colorado, 1869-1871 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Boulder: NA, 1918. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $46.23
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (24)Fine or New (24)
New (24)
Filter by price:
$10-25 (56)$25-50 (13)
$50-100 (8)
$100-250 (1)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (78)Filter by country:
United States (78)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
