Titles starting with V from Books Origin
Your search contains the following criteria:
Bookseller: Books Origin (titles starting with V) x
Bookseller: Books Origin x
Results 1 - 20 of 207
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 10 Next
| 1) |
Vacation Rambles in Northern Michigan (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Grand Rapids, MI: NA, 1878. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 2) |
Valentin Alt: His Children and His Grandchildren (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
York, PA: n/a, 1949. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.31
|
|
| 3) |
The Valentines in America. 1644-1874 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1874. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $34.37
|
|
| 4) |
Vallandigham and the Sammons Families (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Chicago, ILL.: n/a, 1953. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.96
|
|
| 5) |
Valledolmo [to] Fredonia (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Fredonia, NY: NA, 1961. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.17
|
|
| 6) |
The Valley of Homes: The Ponds, Yaupough, Oakland, 1695-1952 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Oakland, NJ: NA, 1952. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.91
|
|
| 7) |
The Valley of Homes: the Ponds ,Yaupough, Oakland, 1695-1952 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Oakland, NJ: NA, 1952. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $13.91
|
|
| 8) |
The Valley of Shadows (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
London, England: NA, 1913. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $35.34
|
|
| 9) |
The Valley of the Conemaugh (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Altoona, PA: NA, 1865. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $22.66
|
|
| 10) |
The Valley of the Kedron: The Story of the South Parish, Woodstock, Vermont (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
South Woodstock, VT: NA, 1940. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $37.36
|
|
| 11) |
The Valley of the Kedron. The Story of the South Parish, Woodstock, Vermont (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
South Woodstock, VT: NA, 1940. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. Reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $38.93
|
|
| 12) |
The Van Benthuysen Genealogy: Descendants of Paulus Martense Van Benthuysen, of Benthuizen, Holland, Who Settled in Albany, NY, Male and Female Lines; (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Clay Center, KS: n/a, 1953. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $65.08
|
|
| 13) |
The Van Cortlandt Family (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1930. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 14) |
The Van Der Veer Family in the Netherlands: 1150 to 1660 and 1280 to 1780 (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Brooklyn, NY: n/a, 1913. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 15) |
Van Deursen Family. 2 Volumes (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
New York, NY: n/a, 1912. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $107.66
|
|
| 16) |
The Van Deventer Family (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Columbia, MO: n/a, 1943. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $29.39
|
|
| 17) |
The Van Doorn Family in Holland and America (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Plainfield, NJ: n/a, 1909. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $96.33
|
|
| 18) |
Van Duzer-Randolph Bible Record (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
NA: n/a, NA. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $11.45
|
|
| 19) |
Van Hecke Allied Ancestry: Ancestry of Josina Van Hecke, Wife of Roeland de Carpentier, Pensionary of Ypres, Grandparents of Maria de Carpentier, (Quantity available: 50)
|
|
|
Philadelphia, PA: n/a, 1933. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $16.86
|
|
| 20) |
The Van Horn Family History (Quantity available: 47)
|
|
|
East Stroudsburg, PA: n/a, 1929. Reprinted from the original edition. Softcover - Comb Binding. New - Photo reproduction reprinted from original edition/Soft cover - Grey. Facsimile reprint in very good condition ... more information
Offered by Books Origin (North Carolina, United States) +/- |
Price: $52.01
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (58)Fine or New (58)
New (58)
Filter by price:
$10-25 (121)$25-50 (60)
$50-100 (23)
$100-250 (2)
$500-1,000 (1)
Filter by binding:
Paperback (207)Filter by country:
United States (207)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
