Titles starting with V from Granbury Trader
Bookseller: Granbury Trader (titles starting with V) (x) remove
Bookseller: Granbury Trader (x) remove
Results 1 - 20 of 86
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 Next
| 1) |
VACATION [LP VINYL] [LP Record] GO GO'S
|
|
|
COLUMBIA RECORDS, 1982. LP Record. Very Good. On I.R.S. label 1982. VG+ or better. Sleeve is in excellent condition except fo an intentional cut in top. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 2) |
VALLI [LP VINYL] [LP Record] FRANKIE VALLIE
|
|
|
PRIVATE STOCK RECORDS, 1976. LP Record. Very Good. Disc is in VG+ condition or better. Sleeve is in Very Good condition. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.95
|
|
| 3) |
VAN GOGH. [Hardcover] by Hammacher, A.M
|
|
|
Hamlyn, 1967. Hardcover. Very Good. No dj. Pages clean and tight. boards clean and bright. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.95
|
|
| 4) |
VENOMOUS REPTILES. ILLUSTRATED WITH PHOTOGRAPHS
|
|
|
Charles Scribner's Sons, NY, 1969-01-01. Unknown Binding. Very Good. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $30.00
|
|
| 5) |
THE VENTURES PLAY TELSTAR THE LONELY BULL [LP Record] THE VENTURES (Quantity available: 2)
|
|
|
DOLTON RECORDS. LP Record. Very Good. Record is VG+ or better. Sleeve is in very good condition. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.99
|
|
| 6) |
VERY BEST OF [LP VINYL] [LP Record] FRANKIE VALLI
|
|
|
MCA RECORDS, 1979. LP Record. Very Good. Record is in VG + or better condition. Cover is in like new condition. in cellophane. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $17.99
|
|
| 7) |
VIP Cookbook Vol. II
|
|
|
American Cancer Society, Virginia Division, 1977. Paperback Spiral. Very Good. Writing inside cover, otherwise excellent used bookFast shipping. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $9.59
|
|
| 8) |
VISUAL DISCRIMINATION MATERIAL SHAPES BOOK 2
|
|
|
Education Supply Association, 1965-01-01. Spiral-bound. Very Good. Excellent condition, no writing or marks. Fast shipping. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $5.50
|
|
| 9) |
VIVA MAD!
|
|
|
Warner, 1975-01-01. Paperback. Good. No tears or creases. Pages tight and clean. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.95
|
|
| 10) |
VOL. 1 45 RPM
|
|
|
RCA, 1956. LP Record. Good. This is a 45rpm record. Record is in Good condition. InWhite sleeve. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $50.00
|
|
| 11) |
Vacation New Mexico [Paperback] by
|
|
|
Vacation Publishing, Inc, 1988. Paperback. Very Good. Pages tight and clean. No tears or creases. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.53
|
|
| 12) |
Vacation/The Biggest Sin of All
|
|
|
MGM. LP Record. Very Good. Disc in in VG+ or better condition. Label is in very good condition. Fast shipping ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $7.50
|
|
| 13) |
Valencia ( A Song of Spain ) - Vintage Sheet Music [Paperback] by Boyer
|
|
|
Harms, 1926. Paperback. Very Good. No tears or creases. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $22.00
|
|
| 14) |
Valentine Kittens Book and Cookie Cutter
|
|
|
Scholastic, 1990-01. Paperback. Like New. New except for name written very small high on fly leaf. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $23.96
|
|
| 15) |
Valley of Tears/It's You I Love [LP Record] Fats Domino
|
|
|
Imperial. LP Record. Very Good. Disc is in VG+ or better condition. Sleeve is in VG condition. A 45RPM record. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $15.00
|
|
| 16) |
Vampires and Violets: Lesbians in Film
|
|
|
Penguin (Non-Classics), 1993-11-01. Paperback. New. Bookstore inventory. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $19.99
|
|
| 17) |
Van Gool's 20,000 leagues under the sea (Van Gool adventure series) by Verne
|
|
|
Brompton Books, 1994. Unknown Binding. New. Bookstore inventory. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $8.00
|
|
| 18) |
Vanishing Japan;: A glimpse of an ancient land in photographs, watercolors, ink
|
|
|
Chilton Books, 1965. Unknown Binding. Good. Pages tight and clean. No tears or creases. No DJ. Some wear on edges of boards.Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $4.43
|
|
| 19) |
Vanity Fair Selections From America's Most Memorable Magazine A Calvacade of the 1920's and 1930's
|
|
|
Viking, 1960. Hardcover. Good. No dustjacket, cover is faded. Interior is unmarked & very good condition. Not ex-lib book. Fast shipping. ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $17.14
|
|
| 20) |
The Vantage Point: Perspectives of the Presidency, 1963-1969 by Lyndon Baines (Quantity available: 10)
|
|
|
Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 1971. Hardcover. Very Good. Pages tight and clean. No tears or creases. Chip in top of dj. Fast shipping!! ... more information
Offered by Granbury Trader (Texas, United States) +/- |
Price: $10.00
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (72)Fine or New (28)
New (25)
Filter by price:
Less than $5 (19)$5-10 (32)
$10-25 (31)
$25-50 (4)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (26)Paperback (24)
Filter by attribute:
First editions (3)With dust jacket (5)
Filter by country:
United States (86)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search
