Titles starting with Y from Phatpocket Limited
Bookseller: Phatpocket Limited (titles starting with Y) (x) remove
Bookseller: Phatpocket Limited (x) remove
Results 1 - 20 of 231
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 12 Next
| 1) |
Y Has a Long Tail
|
|
|
Blackie Children's Books, Feb 1989. Hardcover. Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £85.95
($137.01)
|
|
| 2) |
Y Has a Long Tail
|
|
|
Blackie Children's Books, Feb 1989. Hardcover. Very Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £85.95
($137.01)
|
|
| 3) |
Y con estos-- entramos en Europa (Epoca. Politica espanola) [Import]
|
|
|
Esplugues de Llobregat, Barcelona: Plaza & Janes, 1986. Unknown Binding. Very Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £88.95
($141.80)
|
|
| 4) |
Ya Lo Entiendo!
|
|
|
Hulton Educ., Mar 1975. Board book. Very Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £11.99
($19.11)
|
|
| 5) |
The Yale edition of the works of Samuel Johnson
|
|
|
New Haven: Yale University Press, 1958-<2004 >. Very Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £88.95
($141.80)
|
|
| 6) |
Yams
|
|
|
Oxford University Press, 14 Oct 1982. Hardcover. Very Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £225.01
($358.69)
|
|
| 7) |
Yankee Doodles: Michael Leapman in America
|
|
|
London: Viking, 15 April 1982. Hardcover. Very Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £3.45
($5.50)
|
|
| 8) |
Yasmina et les autres de Nanterre et d'ailleurs : filles de parents
|
|
|
Paris: La DeÌ?couverte, 1992. Hardcover. Very Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £88.95
($141.80)
|
|
| 9) |
Year 1 & 2
|
|
|
Longman, February 12, 1979. Paperback. Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £2.61
($4.16)
|
|
| 10) |
Year 1 & 2 Nullfield Physics
|
|
|
Longman, 12 Feb 1979. Paperback. Very Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £4.44
($7.08)
|
|
| 11) |
Year 2000: An Anthology
|
|
|
London, Faber and Faber Ltd.: Faber and Faber, 30 Aug 1971. Hardcover. Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £6.70
($10.68)
|
|
| 12) |
Year 3
|
|
|
Longman, Jan 1977. Paperback. Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £4.25
($6.77)
|
|
| 13) |
Year 4 Nullfield Physics
|
|
|
Longman, 12 Feb 1979. Paperback. Very Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £14.00
($22.32)
|
|
| 14) |
The """""""" Year Abroad: Preparation, Monitoring, Evaluation
|
|
|
CILT Publications, December 1, 1995. Paperback. Very Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £58.71
($93.59)
|
|
| 15) |
A Year Between
|
|
|
The Central Bureau, Jul 1997. Paperback. Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £3.39
($5.40)
|
|
| 16) |
Year Book of Co-operative Enterprise
|
|
|
Plunkett Foundn. for Co-op. Studs., March 1988. Paperback. Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £79.17
($126.20)
|
|
| 17) |
Year Book of Critical Care Medicine 1999
|
|
|
Mosby, Jul 1999. Hardcover. Very Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £11.79
($18.79)
|
|
| 18) |
Year Book of English Studies: 1979 v. 9
|
|
|
Modern Humanities Research Association, 1 Feb 1979. Hardcover. Very Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £36.84
($58.73)
|
|
| 19) |
Year Book of European Law: Vol 20 (Yearbook of European Law)
|
|
|
Oxford University Press, 28 Feb 2002. Hardcover. Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (often same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £24.75
($39.45)
|
|
| 20) |
Year Book of Intensive Care and Emergency Medicine 1996
|
|
|
Springer, 11 Mar 1996. Paperback. Very Good. Ships from UK in 48 hours or less (usually same day). £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. 14 day unconditional money back guarantee. ... more information
Offered by Phatpocket Limited (Hertfordshire, United Kingdom) +/- |
Price: £88.95
($141.80)
|
|
Search within these results
Narrow your search
Filter by condition:
VG or better (148)Filter by price:
Less than $5 (11)$5-10 (53)
$10-25 (59)
$25-50 (20)
$50-100 (27)
$100-250 (59)
$250-500 (2)
Filter by binding:
Hardcover (67)Paperback (140)
Filter by attribute:
With dust jacket (38)Filter by country:
United Kingdom (231)Tools
New search
Add to my want list
E-mail search
Link to search


