Discount used books
FIND BOOKS:


e-Resumes Everything You Need to Know About Using Electronic Resumes to Tap into Today's Hot Job Market

by Whitcomb, Susan Britton & Pat Kendall


ISBN: 0071363998
ISBN-13: 9780071363990

Customer Reviews

Be the first to review this book!

Bibliographic Details

Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Edition:

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Ready to buy this book?

Below are all of the copies of 0071363998 we currently have available for purchase, sorted by lowest price first. If you would like to refine your search, use the advanced options in the search box above.
1) e-Resumes: Everything You Need to Know About Using Electronic Resumes to Tap into Today's Hot Job Market
Susan Britton Whitcomb Pat Ken

A nice ex-library copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear except for a few library markings. Binding solid and tight. No creases. (more information)

Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
2) e-Resumes: Everything You Need to Know About Using Electronic Resumes to Tap into Today's Hot Job Market
Susan Britton Whitcomb Pat Ken

A nice ex-library copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear except for a few library markings. Binding solid and tight. No creases. Some dirt smudges on cover. (more information)

Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
3) e-Resumes: Everything You Need to Know About Using Electronic Resumes to Tap into Today's Hot Job Market
Susan Britton Whitcomb Pat Ken

A nice ex-library copy. Gently used. All pages and cover clear except for a few library markings. Binding solid and tight. No creases. Some light dirt smudges. (more information)

Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
4) e-Resumes: Everything You Need to Know About Using Electronic Resumes to Tap into Today's Hot Job Market
Susan Britton Whitcomb Pat Ken

A used ex-library copy. Library markings. Pages are somewhat worn. Cover worn with some creases. Edges and corners worn. Binding solid and tight. (more information)

Offered by Once Sold Tales (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
5) e-Resumes: Everything You Need to Know About Using Electronic Resumes to Tap into Today's Hot Job Market
Susan Britton Whitcomb, Pat Kendall

McGraw-Hill. Used - Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! (more information)

Offered by Better World Books (United States)
Price: $1.00
Add to cart 
6) eResumes
Whitcomb, Susan Britton

McGraw-Hill Publishing Co, 2002-01-01. Paperback. New. GREAT Bargain Book Deal - some may have small remainder mark - Ships out by NEXT Business Day - 100% Satisfaction Guarantee! (more information)

Offered by BookCloseouts.com (Canada)
Price: $5.99
Add to cart 
7) AE-Resumes: How to Write, Design and Deliver Your Resume Online"
Whitcomb Susan Britton,Kendall Pat

Like New. (more information)

Offered by Dot Com Liquidators (United States)
Price: $6.00
Add to cart 
8) E-Resumes Everything You Need to Know about Using Electronic Resumes to Tap Into Today's Hot Job Market
Whitcomb, Susan Britton & Pat Kendall

New York: McGraw-Hill. Very Good 2001. Paperback. Book has never been used, but does show some signs of shelf wear, and other wear and tear, which may includes missing dust cover, light scuffs, tears, and very lightly bumped corners, light soil, may have yellowing from age and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; 0.57 x 10.88 x 8.56 Inches; 208 pages; 9 . (more information)

Offered by E & A DISCOUNT (United States)
Price: $11.94
Add to cart 
9) E-Resumes Everything You Need to Know about Using Electronic Resumes to Tap Into Today's Hot Job Market
Whitcomb, Susan Britton & Pat Kendall

New York: McGraw-Hill. As New 2001. Paperback. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; 0.57 x 10.88 x 8.56 Inches; 208 pages; 9 . (more information)

Offered by E & A DISCOUNT (United States)
Price: $12.94
Add to cart 
10) E-RESUMES Everything You Need to Know about Using Electronic Resumes to Tap Into Today's Hot Job Market
Whitcomb, Susan Britton & Pat Kendall

New York: Mcgraw-Hill. New 2001. Paperback. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! ; 0.57 x 10.88 x 8.56 Inches; 208 pages; 9 . (more information)

Offered by E & A DISCOUNT (United States)
Price: $13.94
Add to cart 
11) e-Resumes Everything You Need to Know About Using Electronic Resumes to Tap into Today's Hot Job Market
Whitcomb, Susan Britton & Pat Kendall

New York: McGraw-Hill. Very Good; Book has never been used, but does show some signs of shelf wear, and other wear and tear, which may includes missing dust cover, light scuffs, tears, and very lightly bumped corners, light soil, may have yellowing from age and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 2001. Paperback. 0.57 x 10.88 x 8.56 Inches; 208 pages . (more information)

Offered by E & A DISCOUNT (United States)
Price: $14.94
Add to cart 
12) e-Resumes Everything You Need to Know About Using Electronic Resumes to Tap into Today's Hot Job Market
Whitcomb, Susan Britton & Pat Kendall

New York: Mcgraw-Hill. New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 2001. Paperback. 0.57 x 10.88 x 8.56 Inches; 208 pages . (more information)

Offered by E & A DISCOUNT (United States)
Price: $15.94
Add to cart 
13) e-Resumes Everything You Need to Know About Using Electronic Resumes to Tap into Today's Hot Job Market
Whitcomb, Susan Britton & Pat Kendall

New York: McGraw-Hill. New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 2001. Paperback. 0.57 x 10.88 x 8.56 Inches; 208 pages . (more information)

Offered by E & A DISCOUNT (United States)
Price: $15.94
Add to cart 
14) e-Resumes Everything You Need to Know About Using Electronic Resumes to Tap into Today's Hot Job Market
Whitcomb, Susan Britton & Pat Kendall

New York: McGraw-Hill. New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 2001. Paperback. 0.57 x 10.88 x 8.56 Inches; 208 pages . (more information)

Offered by E & A DISCOUNT (United States)
Price: $15.94
Add to cart 
15) e-Resumes: Everything You Need to Know About Using Electronic Resumes to Tap into Today's Hot Job Market
Whitcomb, Susan Britton; Kendall, Pat

McGraw-Hill. PAPERBACK. 0071363998 New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. . New. (more information)

Offered by BennettBooksLtd (United States)
Price: $68.98
Add to cart